UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland SW 1B
Hereford
27 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.8Matthew Brunnock U15M2 Hereford2:05.892:05.89
22:22.9Samuel Holloway U15M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:14.92:13.32
32:31.3Jack FoxPBU15M2 Rhymney Valley2:18.952:18.95
43:02.7Alex Bennett U15M1 Blaenau Gwent2:48.322:48.32
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2William Maine U15M2 North Somerset2:15.42:15.4
22:52.8Joshua AllanPBU15M2 Rhymney Valley2:52.82:52.8
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.1Ben Morgan U15M2 North Somerset2:30.762:30.76
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Elliot Jeston U13M2 North Somerset2:27.472:27.47
22:47.1Yusuf QaziPBU13M2 Team Bath2:32.842:32.84
32:51.1Thomas Loynes U13M1 Neath2:41.52:40.33
42:54.8Cai Rees U13M2 Hereford2:45.22:45.2
53:06.1Samuel JohnsonPBU13M2 Blaenau Gwent2:44.32:44.3
63:14.0Rhys Rich U13M1 Rhymney Valley3:05.833:05.83
73:29.0Oliver MorganPBU13M1 Forest of Dean3:29.03:29.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.8Reuben Wadey U13M1 North Somerset2:39.202:39.20
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.2Nynka Rucker U15W2 Team Bath2:27.72:27.7
22:42.0Bethan Key U15W1Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent2:29.322:29.32
32:55.0Daisy Manners-LolleySBU15W2 North Somerset2:55.02:46.0
42:56.5Elizabeth Williams U15W2 Hereford2:40.732:40.73
52:59.8Molly Gameson U15W2 Rhymney Valley2:41.82:41.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:04.0Abigail Briffitt U15W1 North Somerset2:47.72:47.7
23:27.1Olivia LlewellynSBU15W2 Rhymney Valley3:27.13:18.06
33:42.5Mia Thomas U15W1Luke MorrisBlaenau Gwent3:12.73:01.35
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:08.2Poppy Adams U15W1 North Somerset2:53.992:53.99
23:44.3Becca Caple U15W1 Rhymney Valley3:06.33:06.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.1Millie Redman U13W2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:34.232:34.23
23:08.3Marni Burridge U13W2 Rhymney Valley2:47.952:47.2
33:15.0Tia Wyer-Samuel U13W1 Blaenau Gwent2:56.822:56.82
43:16.5Millie Breach U13W1 Neath3:01.673:01.67
53:24.6Esther Williams U13W1 Hereford3:03.612:59.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.2Lyla Briffitt U13W2 North Somerset2:41.272:41.27
23:18.4Violet Cassley-Doak U13W1 Rhymney Valley3:14.723:12.83
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:49.8Ceinwen Quince U13W1 Rhymney Valley3:12.663:12.66