UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 1
Litherland
18 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Max Lowrey U15M1Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford2:09.382:09.38
22:18.3Ben NolanPBU15M2 Wigan & District2:16.62:16.6
32:32.6Oliver Ibbotson U15M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:31.12:31.1
42:42.2Kazu Senior U15M1 Western2:37.72:37.7
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Joseph Rees GaraPBU15M1Julie MeadowsWigan & District2:17.42:17.4
22:21.8Ned SilveyPBU15M2 Trafford2:17.132:17.13
32:24.7Kacper MikulskiPBU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:17.02:17.0
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.8Ethan NationPBU15M1 Trafford/Salford Met2:24.42:24.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.8Bradley MabotePBU13M2 Wigan & District2:25.82:25.8
22:29.6Joseph WakePBU13M1 Southport Waterloo2:29.32:29.3
32:38.8Dominic DunwellPBU13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:38.72:38.7
42:40.0Archie Varley U13M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:39.82:39.8
52:41.4Owen Reekie U13M2 Trafford2:31.492:31.49
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Will Lloyd U13M2 Wigan & District2:33.192:33.19
22:35.9Luke Ward U13M1 Southport Waterloo2:32.942:32.94
33:00.5Samuel Pickering U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:48.62:48.6
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Sammy Pickerill U13M2 Southport Waterloo2:28.22:24.8
22:54.2Callum Kennedy U13M1 Wigan & District2:44.62:44.6
33:29.1Jack Bradshaw U13M2 Southport Waterloo3:20.53:20.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Ava Lloyd U15W2Trevor PainterWigan & District2:11.562:11.56
22:24.9Ebony BlackwellPBU15W1Graham MillicanCopeland2:21.852:21.85
32:26.6Isabelle Bryan U15W1 Salford H/Trafford2:24.302:24.30
42:32.2Ella Crowe U15W2Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)2:28.32:28.3
52:39.4Eleanor JamesSBU15W2 Southport Waterloo2:39.12:35.3
62:43.7Emma FarringtonSBU15W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:43.72:35.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.9Scarlett ParkinsonPBU15W2 Wigan & District2:34.92:34.9
22:36.9Elizabeth WakePBU15W1 Southport Waterloo2:36.92:36.9
32:38.2Olivia Russell U15W2 Trafford2:35.002:35.00
42:48.2Sienna DunnSBU15W2 Western2:48.22:45.1
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Lucy AplinSBU15W2Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford2:37.52:33.14
800 U15W nsB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.6Imogen Davenport U15W1 Trafford2:38.532:38.53
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Marissa CaldwellPBU13W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:38.62:38.6
22:38.6Katie ThwaytesPBU13W1 Copeland2:35.02:35.0
32:43.8Ruby Johnson U13W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:43.12:43.1
42:45.5April FitzpatrickPBU13W2 Wigan & District2:43.32:43.3
52:45.8Mikhaella Harris U13W2 Manx2:42.92:42.9
62:47.6Hannah KeenanPBU13W1 Southport Waterloo2:42.52:42.5
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.1Annabel StarkiePBU13W1 Copeland2:46.12:46.1
22:49.5Olivia HolbrookSBU13W2 Trafford2:47.02:43.63
32:54.8Grace PendleburyPBU13W1 Wigan & District2:54.82:54.8
42:58.9Evie CrightonPBU13W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:58.92:58.9
53:00.4Charlotte Hughes U13W1Barrie HughesSouthport Waterloo2:59.42:59.4
63:03.0Erin ChapplePBU13W1 Manx3:02.43:02.4