UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North West 1
Wigan
20 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Connor Fletcher U15M2Trevor PainterWigan & District2:06.72:06.7
22:15.3Finlay Starkie U15M2 Copeland2:05.52:05.5
32:17.9Kacper Mikulski U15M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:17.02:17.0
42:19.1Ned Silvey U15M2 Trafford2:17.132:17.13
52:20.8Gethin Owen U15M1 Western2:17.72:17.7
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.3Ivo MorreyPBU15M2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:21.32:21.3
22:31.8Isaac Leydon U15M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:26.22:26.2
32:40.6Charlie Massey U15M2 Trafford2:27.432:27.43
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Bradley Mabote U13M2 Wigan & District2:25.82:25.8
22:29.3Joseph WakePBU13M1 Southport Waterloo2:29.32:29.3
32:30.7Charlie TearePBU13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:30.72:30.7
42:42.1Archie Varley U13M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:39.82:39.8
52:44.2Joseph CammishPBU13M2 Salford H/Trafford2:44.22:44.2
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.3Luke WardPBU13M1 Southport Waterloo2:32.942:32.94
22:36.0Will Lloyd U13M2 Wigan & District2:33.192:33.19
32:44.7Dominic Dunwell U13M2 Northern (Isle of Man)2:38.72:38.7
42:59.7Finnan Ikin U13M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:48.32:48.3
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.6Deniss KozevnikovsPBU13M1 Wigan & District2:56.62:56.6
22:56.9Samuel Pickering U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:48.62:48.6
32:58.2Andrew Beeley U13M1 Wigan & District2:52.152:52.15
43:20.5Jack BradshawPBU13M2 Southport Waterloo3:20.53:20.5
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Mairi Harrison U15W2 Manx2:20.42:20.4
22:27.7Isabelle Bryan U15W1 Salford H/Trafford2:24.302:24.30
32:33.1Abbey BatePBU15W1 Crewe & Nantwich2:33.12:33.1
42:33.3Robyn WildingSBU15W2 Wigan & District2:29.72:29.7
52:37.2Elizabeth Wake U15W1 Southport Waterloo2:36.92:36.9
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Ella Crowe U15W2Gordon CroweNorthern (Isle of Man)2:28.32:28.3
22:38.5Olivia Russell U15W2 Trafford2:35.002:35.00
32:39.1Eleanor JamesSBU15W2 Southport Waterloo2:39.12:35.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.4Hannah Culshaw U13W2 Wigan & District2:34.02:34.0
22:37.7Katie Thwaytes U13W1 Copeland2:35.02:35.0
32:44.9Ruby Johnson U13W2 Crewe & Nantwich2:43.12:43.1
42:45.7Hannah Keenan U13W1 Southport Waterloo2:42.52:42.5
52:47.0Olivia HolbrookSBU13W2 Trafford2:47.02:43.63
63:00.4Lucy Ormsby U13W1 Northern (Isle of Man)2:58.32:58.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.1April Fitzpatrick U13W2 Wigan & District2:43.32:43.3
22:49.2Lucy MitchellPBU13W1 Southport Waterloo2:49.22:49.2
32:50.9Annabel Starkie U13W1 Copeland2:46.12:46.1
43:20.1Betel MenghisPBU13W1 Trafford3:20.13:20.1
53:25.7Fraya-Lea Boone U13W1 Crewe & Nantwich3:23.13:23.1
63:46.6Orla Goddard U13W2 Northern (Isle of Man)3:37.73:37.7