UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Sandy
22 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.6Abdirahim Hamud U15M2Idris HamudHillingdon4:16.734:16.73
24:24.6Ewan MaxwellPBU15M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:22.204:22.20
34:36.5Thomas Redmond U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:35.84:35.8
44:55.6Max Bishop U15M1 Thames Valley4:34.434:34.43
55:01.0Hamish Chapple U15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4:59.24:59.2
65:04.3Ethan CairnsPBU15M2 Bedford & County5:04.35:04.3
75:06.2Rohan MangatPBU15M1 Harrow5:06.25:06.2
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.0Thomas AskeyPBU15M2Nick HughesChiltern4:43.04:43.0
24:52.8Alex Hodson U15M2 Vale of Aylesbury4:50.14:50.1
35:05.5Euan Supple U15M1 Bedford & County5:01.15:01.1
45:09.1Zach Horn U15M1 St. Mary's Richmond5:07.55:07.5
55:13.9Faysal Hassan Mohamed U15M1 Hillingdon4:56.94:56.9
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.1Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13M2Nick HughesChiltern4:40.774:40.77
24:54.2Casper Chillingworth U13M2 Wycombe4:48.114:48.11
35:12.1Samuel HartPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury5:12.15:12.1
45:18.0Reginald Rock U13M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:03.405:03.40
55:21.2William BurtonPBU13M1 St. Mary's Richmond5:21.25:21.2
65:44.6Reuben Moore U13M1 Hillingdon5:43.95:43.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.2Euan Pinder U13M2Nick HughesChiltern4:43.694:43.69
25:15.3Jude Hudson U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury5:14.65:14.6
35:42.3Ned CrossanPBU13M1 Thames Valley5:42.35:42.3
45:55.7Josh WardPBU13M2 Hillingdon5:55.75:55.7
56:18.8Daniel CoganPBU13M1 Wycombe6:18.86:18.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.8Abbie HendersonPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.84:51.8
24:59.5Natalie SimmonsSBU15W2 Bedford & County4:53.794:53.79
35:11.0Hortense Seed U15W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:03.275:03.27
45:19.4Sasha Mueller U15W1 Thames Valley5:12.25:12.2
55:23.2Olivia MatharuPBU15W1 Harrow5:23.25:23.2
65:26.3Charlotte DawsonPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:26.35:26.3
75:30.8Matilda Firth U15W2 Wycombe5:30.435:22.9
85:48.5Angel Doyle U15W1Stevan DokicHillingdon5:47.25:34.14
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.4Maddie Hughes U15W1Nick HughesChiltern4:53.844:53.84
25:22.6Zenia GordonPBU15W2 Thames Valley5:22.65:22.6
35:22.7Lily-Mae Smith U15W2Kyle BennettBedford & County5:19.75:06.14
45:49.9Sofia Da Costa LimaPBU15W1 Hillingdon5:49.95:49.9
55:59.7Emma CaddellPBU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe5:59.75:59.7