UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Sandy
22 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.9Edward AndrewsPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:13.92:13.9
22:15.0Oakley DensonPBU15M1 Chiltern2:14.532:14.53
32:15.4Sam GilbertPBU15M1 Wycombe/Unattached2:15.42:15.4
42:16.2Nathan KabelPBU15M2Damian NevinsHarrow2:16.22:16.2
52:16.5Patrick HydePBU15M2 Hillingdon2:14.42:14.4
62:17.1Noah CampionPBU15M2 Bedford & County2:17.12:17.1
72:21.2Woody DayPBU15M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:21.22:21.2
82:47.2Mohamed BoumarafPBU15M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy2:47.22:47.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.8Luca MatharuPBU15M2 Harrow2:05.22:05.2
22:18.6Arun ForrestPBU15M2 Hillingdon2:18.62:18.6
32:19.1Oscar ButlinPBU15M1 Leighton Buzzard2:19.12:19.1
42:21.2Ethan Perry U15M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:14.92:14.9
52:22.6Freddie BatePBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:21.22:21.2
62:23.7Laurie Gawne U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:20.022:20.02
72:28.8Dominic JohnsonPBU15M1 Thames Valley2:28.82:28.8
82:31.5Tim GoldingPBU15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:31.52:31.5
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.2Jacob Appleyard U15M2 Bedford & County2:27.92:27.9
22:30.6Angus Stoneham U15M2 Chiltern2:27.02:27.0
32:31.9Yuri Zykov U15M1 Hillingdon2:29.32:29.3
42:35.3Jamie KingPBU15M2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:35.32:35.3
52:41.5Harry Holbrook U15M1 Wycombe2:29.92:29.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Alden Collier U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:06.762:06.76
22:29.6Sam Sanderson U13M2 Wycombe2:21.52:21.5
32:36.7Ryan StoddartPBU13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon2:24.372:24.37
42:45.5William HarrisonPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:45.52:45.5
52:46.0Samuel Hudson U13M2 Bedford & County2:39.322:39.32
62:57.9Krish Mangat U13M2 Harrow2:45.82:42.2
72:59.7Ryan Ryder U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury2:47.42:47.4
83:00.3Ferran CarullaPBU13M1 Thames Valley3:00.33:00.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Maximillian Baxter U13M2Nick HughesChiltern2:22.692:22.69
22:30.0William AlexanderPBU13M2 Wycombe2:30.02:30.0
32:40.2Ben HarrisPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:40.22:40.2
42:46.1Dylan BilboulPBU13M2 Thames Valley2:46.12:46.1
52:48.2Harvey Williams U13M2Idris HamudHillingdon2:39.572:39.57
62:57.6Oliver Southon U13M2 Harrow2:45.02:45.0
72:58.3Daniel Smith U13M2 Bedford & County2:50.92:50.9
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.9Callum Powell U13M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:26.012:26.01
22:45.4Michael PaynePBU13M2 Hillingdon2:45.42:45.4
32:52.8Owain HarriesPBU13M1 Bedford & County2:52.82:52.8
42:56.6Henry Skinner U13M1 Hillingdon2:45.72:45.7
52:56.6Ollie Seraj U13M1 Thames Valley2:56.22:56.2
800 U13M nsB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Alex Hughes U13M1Nick HughesChiltern2:34.602:34.60
23:17.4Zac AddisonSBU13M2 Harrow3:17.43:10.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4Holly Henderson U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:17.762:17.76
22:33.6Flo SumpterPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:29.42:29.4
32:33.9Sofia Cappelli U15W1 Thames Valley2:31.852:31.0
42:34.2Holly Kunjasic U15W2 Harrow2:30.922:30.92
52:35.0Katie Olive U15W1 Bedford & County2:29.352:29.35
62:39.1Nicole McGovern U15W1Idris HamudHillingdon2:17.142:17.14
72:45.2Amy Hogbin U15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:42.442:42.44
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Alice Brown U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern2:22.592:22.59
22:37.2Keira Fisher U15W1 Bedford & County2:35.22:35.2
32:42.9O'Goan Eve U15W2 Harrow2:40.02:40.0
42:43.3Angel AcheampongSBU15W2 Thames Valley2:43.32:31.6
52:50.2Millie Loran U15W2 Hillingdon2:40.12:39.4
62:50.3Sally GrimmSBU15W2 Wycombe2:50.32:42.8
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Eleanor ShieldPBU15W1Nick HughesChiltern2:34.942:34.94
22:39.8Charlotte CotonPBU15W1 Bedford & County2:39.82:39.8
32:48.3Maddison Webb U15W1 Bedford & County2:37.72:37.7
42:49.5Mya Addison U15W2 Harrow2:47.12:39.19
53:37.3Natalka Malatrat U15W2 Hillingdon3:27.43:27.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Lesedi Nkoane U13W2Nick HughesChiltern2:24.602:24.60
22:37.7Maanya Kumar U13W2 Hillingdon2:34.32:34.3
32:37.7Lily FarrPBU13W1 Bedford & County2:34.72:34.7
42:38.5Molly McCormack U13W1 Thames Valley2:37.42:37.4
52:46.6Emma Corby U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:34.12:34.1
62:53.0Elizabeth BryantPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:53.02:53.0
72:54.3Kyra Adams U13W2 Harrow2:50.42:50.4
82:54.5Lyla Griffin U13W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:51.042:51.04
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.3Lucy WilkinsonPBU13W1Nick HughesChiltern2:33.322:33.32
22:39.4Abigail Corby U13W1 Vale of Aylesbury2:36.42:36.4
32:43.7Skye Bishop U13W1 Thames Valley2:38.592:38.59
42:50.3Daisy Flemons U13W2 Bedford & County2:48.82:48.8
52:52.6Ella MussonPBU13W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:52.62:52.6
63:00.3Isla McGovern U13W1 Hillingdon2:57.22:57.2
73:08.9Ebony-Simone LeePBU13W1 Harrow3:08.93:08.9
83:08.9Iris CooperPBU13W2David RandallWycombe3:08.93:08.9
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.8Lucy DellerPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:45.672:45.67
22:46.2Katerina SimakovaPBU13W2 Thames Valley2:46.22:46.2
32:49.0Evie BurtonPBU13W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:38.02:38.0
42:58.0Calli CapseySBU13W1 Hillingdon2:58.02:52.04