UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Central 1
Wormwood Scrubs
20 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.3Abdirahim Hamud U15M2Idris HamudHillingdon4:16.734:16.73
24:39.8Matthew AldredSBU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:39.84:39.4
34:41.6Noah Campion U15M2 Bedford & County4:36.44:36.4
44:43.8Woody Day U15M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:35.84:35.8
54:57.0Reece FreemanPBU15M1 Harrow4:57.04:57.0
64:59.2Hamish ChapplePBU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond4:59.24:59.2
75:06.9Morris Rock U15M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:01.725:01.72
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.3Laurie Gawne U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:46.34:46.3
25:01.1Euan SupplePBU15M1 Bedford & County5:01.15:01.1
35:11.1Faysal Hassan Mohamed U15M1 Hillingdon4:56.94:56.9
45:12.8Riley WilkinPBU15M2 St. Mary's Richmond5:12.85:12.8
55:33.6John Williams-KerslakePBU15M1 Harrow5:33.65:33.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.0Alden Collier U13M2Nick HughesChiltern4:19.034:19.03
25:08.0Ryan Stoddart U13M2Stevan DokicHillingdon4:55.514:55.51
35:13.5Reginald Rock U13M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:03.405:03.40
45:15.4Jude Hudson U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury5:14.65:14.6
55:17.1Charlie BrookPBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond5:13.485:13.48
65:18.6William Edmunds U13M1 Luton5:12.45:12.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.9Maximillian Baxter U13M2Nick HughesChiltern4:48.274:48.27
25:31.9Samuel Hart U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury5:12.15:12.1
35:35.9William Burton U13M1 St. Mary's Richmond5:21.25:21.2
45:39.6Daniel Stokes PBU13M2 Bedford & County5:39.65:39.6
55:43.9Reuben MoorePBU13M1 Hillingdon5:43.95:43.9
65:57.3Ned Crossan U13M1 Thames Valley5:42.35:42.3
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.4Nicole McGovern U15W1Idris HamudHillingdon4:48.094:48.09
24:52.4Holly HendersonPBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:52.44:52.4
35:11.9Katie Olive U15W1 Bedford & County5:09.365:09.36
45:21.6Lily O'Neill U15W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:19.15:19.1
55:26.2Thea Almqvist-DuttonPBU15W1 Thames Valley5:26.25:26.2
65:32.0Laura Goble U15W2 Vale of Aylesbury5:30.35:30.3
75:33.3Bethany WoodPBU15W1 Harrow5:33.35:33.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.2Alice Brown U15W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:53.94:53.9
25:14.1Imogen Chesterton U15W2 Leighton Buzzard5:12.95:12.9
35:35.5Olivia Matharu U15W1 Harrow5:23.25:23.2
45:39.8Hannah StockingPBU15W2 Thames Valley5:39.85:39.8
55:41.4Charlotte Dawson U15W1 St. Mary's Richmond5:26.35:26.3