UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 1
Erith
18 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.5Cameron FeatherstonePBU15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:32.814:32.81
24:36.2Reuben FabianPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:36.24:36.2
34:49.3Harry GlynPBU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:49.34:49.3
44:59.4Joe BrucePBU15M1 Folkestone4:53.34:53.3
55:00.8Christian HopperPBU15M2Noel CarmodyCambridge H5:00.85:00.8
65:07.5Luke HarryPBU15M1 Bexley5:07.55:07.5
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.0Hayden Gear U15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:33.344:33.34
24:53.1Nathan WrightPBU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.114:46.11
35:05.4Joseph LambPBU15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:05.45:05.4
45:05.5Jack AdamsPBU15M1 Cambridge H4:57.604:57.60
55:07.4Liam O'NeilPBU15M1 Paddock Wood5:06.095:06.09
65:22.8Rishab SinghalPBU15M1 Bexley5:22.85:22.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.1Callum LillPBU13M2 Basildon5:03.75:03.7
25:09.3Jay TrimmerPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone4:59.404:59.40
35:14.8Nate HardingPBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:14.85:14.8
45:20.8Edgar Sayers U13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:09.005:09.00
55:39.4Jake MayPBU13M2 Cambridge H5:39.45:39.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.0Matthew TilbrookPBU13M2 Basildon5:24.955:24.95
25:33.3Edison RhodesSBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:31.385:24.6
35:34.3James MilnePBU13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:34.35:34.3
45:44.3Matthew SherryPBU13M1 Medway & Maidstone5:32.385:32.38
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.9Miya Maeda U15W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:07.915:04.56
25:11.0Ruby NaughtonPBU15W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:10.415:10.41
35:11.8Chloe TrewSBU15W2 Basildon5:11.85:10.6
45:17.8Abigail Royden U15W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:15.105:15.10
55:58.0Evie RavenscroftPBU15W1 Cambridge H5:58.05:58.0
66:03.6Evie FouracrePBU15W1 Folkestone5:54.25:54.2
76:09.0Maya BroughtonPBU15W1 Bexley6:09.06:09.0
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.6Kezia Beeton U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:02.005:02.00
25:21.4Alba Gibbs JoffePBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:21.45:21.4
35:44.4Lily CrossleyPBU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:37.755:37.75
46:17.7Abigail ExallPBU15W1 Paddock Wood6:17.76:17.7