UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 1
Erith
18 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.26Jack Doubtfire U15M2 Folkestone5.416.04
25.22Noah Miller U15M2 Basildon5.916.01
35.09Jason Adeogun U15M1 Bexley5.656.25
44.94Benjamin Lineker U15M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone5.285.79
53.82Dontay ThomasSBU15M1 Cambridge H3.823.87
62.91Evan JohnsonPBU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.912.91
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.14Harvey Fordham U15M2Elizabeth BignellPaddock Wood5.445.90
25.08Reggie Lucas-Merry U15M1 Basildon5.335.33
34.79Nathan NjokuPBU15M2 Bexley5.105.10
44.67Kieran IsaacSBU15M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone4.675.56
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.71Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood5.246.51
24.52Ethan Franklin U13M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.904.90
34.15Daniel Headley U13M1 Basildon4.605.99
43.71Stanley Cook U13M2 Medway & Maidstone3.994.47
53.35Jedideah AdeyeyePBU13M2 Bexley3.353.35
62.91Lewis PalmerPBU13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.912.91
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01Jonah Miller U13M2 Basildon4.665.45
23.78Nate HardingPBU13M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.783.78
33.74Aaron Brown U13M1 Paddock Wood4.094.09
43.62Charlie Rouse U13M2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone4.385.18
53.14Mark Onanuga U13M1 Bexley3.563.56
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Kacey WaltersPBU15W2Carol JacksonCambridge H5.065.36
24.90Jessie SargeantPBU15W2John GatesBexley5.155.37
34.77Elise JenningsPBU15W1 Basildon4.864.86
44.68Kezia BeetonPBU15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.804.80
54.31Jessica PennySBU15W1 Paddock Wood4.464.46
64.24Omosefi Obadagbonyi U15W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.105.10
74.04Megan Currier U15W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone4.084.17
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Chloe Jardine U15W2John GatesBexley4.664.66
24.21Madi Poppy U15W2 Basildon4.684.68
34.18Shawanna Williams U15W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H4.204.20
43.92Annaleise KerswillPBU15W2 Medway & Maidstone4.134.20
53.82Amelia DeeryPBU15W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.823.82
63.55Caitlin Taylor U15W1 Folkestone4.124.12
73.55Tiya Canning LawrenceSBU15W1Alan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.124.12
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Taylor Watkins U13W2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.314.31
23.98Heather BeetPBU13W2 Bexley4.154.21
33.94Emily MoylePBU13W2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone4.154.44
43.79Millie SimmonsPBU13W1 Folkestone3.793.79
53.50Zoe Gregory U13W2 Basildon4.065.27
63.25Megan WrightSBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.253.77
72.70Alina Pape U13W2 Cambridge H2.833.12
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Evie CameronPBU13W2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone3.974.01
23.71Inaya Fanus-SangoPBU13W2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.713.71
33.50Isobel Walwyn U13W2 Bexley3.934.93
43.40Abigail SwanPBU13W2 Basildon3.403.75
53.09Molly WainSBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.093.62
63.04Isabelle Taylor U13W1 Folkestone3.263.26