UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South East 2
Lewes
20 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.0Louis Goodwin U15M1David LeachLewes2:08.412:08.41
22:19.5Jonas Judah U15M2 Hastings AC2:15.632:15.63
32:19.8Arthur Ansell U15M2 Orion2:16.212:16.21
42:43.4Matisse ThompsonPBU15M1 Ashford AC2:43.42:43.4
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Adam MorrissySBU15M2 Hastings AC2:32.52:24.76
22:37.8Finlay StonehouseSBU15M1David LeachLewes2:35.32:23.39
32:50.5George HucksteppPBU15M1 Ashford AC2:50.52:50.5
800 U15M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.6Louie Clemente U15M2 Lewes2:17.02:17.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.5Barney HastingsPBU13M1David LeachLewes2:25.52:25.5
22:38.8Oscar EmeryPBU13M2 Orion2:38.82:38.8
32:45.0Kevin RichardsPBU13M1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:45.02:45.0
42:46.6Archie KessellPBU13M2 East Grinstead2:46.62:46.6
53:05.4Jamie Coleman U13M2 Medway Phoenix3:02.63:02.6
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Thomas Lawson U13M1 Lewes2:31.612:31.61
22:50.0Kai QuinnPBU13M2 Newham & Essex Beagles2:50.02:50.0
32:57.3Casper Holmes U13M1 Orion2:51.72:51.7
43:02.5Liam CordingleyPBU13M1 East Grinstead3:02.53:02.5
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.9Ewan ChildPBU13M2 Lewes2:27.92:27.9
22:42.0Oscar StrudwickSBU13M2 Orion2:42.02:23.65
33:03.1William MuffettPBU13M1 Orion3:03.13:03.1
43:06.4Izaak OsbornePBU13M1 Lewes3:06.43:06.4
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.5Josephine BassettPBU15W1 Medway Phoenix2:20.662:20.66
22:35.6Verity GarciaPBU15W2 Orion2:35.62:35.6
32:36.9Evie ClaysonPBU15W1 Lewes2:36.92:36.9
42:40.5Lauren BrownePBU15W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles2:40.52:40.5
52:47.9Nancy BarlowSBU15W1 Hastings AC2:47.92:47.0
63:01.5Chloe GranthamPBU15W1 East Grinstead3:01.53:01.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.3Cara O'Donnell-RobertsSBU15W1 Orion2:43.32:39.56
22:43.8Issey BladesPBU15W1 East Grinstead2:43.82:43.8
32:46.5Charlotte Sida U15W2 Lewes2:35.52:35.33
42:56.5Thea Callender U15W1 Newham & Essex Beagles2:48.92:48.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Rae Le Fay U13W2 Hastings AC2:32.32:32.3
22:41.6Rosie Kornevall U13W2David LeachLewes2:36.452:36.1
32:44.7Beau CampbellPBU13W2 Orion2:44.72:44.7
43:04.2Divine JosephPBU13W2 Newham & Essex Beagles3:04.23:04.2
53:16.7Callie Devlin U13W2 East Grinstead3:13.83:13.8
63:31.0Eve CooperPBU13W2 Ashford AC3:31.03:31.0
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.8Ruby Jude Hall U13W1 Hastings AC2:43.92:43.9
22:57.9Madison Gregson U13W1 Lewes2:49.42:49.4
33:10.5Niniola Agboola Salmon-Alaran U13W1 Newham & Essex Beagles3:05.73:05.7