UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 2
Grangemouth
23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.850.0Rory Voss U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field6.076.07
24.56-0.9Evan Farquhar U15M2 Kilbarchan4.814.81
34.49-3.8Finlay FlemingPBU15M2 Helensburgh4.494.49
44.330.0Jay Millar U15M1 Shettleston4.594.59
54.31-1.9Jonathan Downey U15M2 Kilmarnock4.744.74
64.16-2.4Matthew Tait U15M1 Lasswade4.254.25
73.96-1.3Gregor Alexander U15M1 Ayr Seaforth4.324.32
LJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34-1.4Daniel Docherty U15M  Clyde & H  
24.25-2.5Michael Conteh U15M1 Shettleston4.294.29
34.03-1.1Petter TyePBU15M1 Lasswade4.034.03
43.98-2.0Finlay SmithPBU15M1 Kilmarnock4.234.23
53.81-1.1Evan KellyPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth3.813.81
LJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26-1.1Callum Newton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.844.84
24.07-1.3Alex Brown U13M2 Helensburgh4.544.54
33.590.0Lewis AndersonPBU13M1 Kilmarnock3.593.59
43.53-0.1Adam CliffordSBU13M2 Shettleston4.094.09
53.29-3.5Michael ToalPBU13M2 Kilbarchan3.293.29
63.27-1.1Sean McLellan U13M2 Ayr Seaforth3.393.39
73.270.0Shane Majekodunmi U13M2 Lasswade3.403.40
82.91-0.8Finlay WaltonPBU13M1 Nithsdale2.912.91
LJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.53-1.9Adam Gold U13M1 Kilmarnock3.773.77
23.530.0Ashtin CouttsPBU13M1 Shettleston3.533.53
33.25-2.0Mark Harley U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.583.58
43.16-1.2Tom Nicoll U13M2 Ayr Seaforth3.373.37
52.98-0.5Ruaraidh King U13M  Clyde & H  
62.82-3.1Rowan Taylor U13M  Lass  
72.16-2.2Christopher SmythPBU13M2 Kilbarchan2.162.16
LJ U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.470.0Kate Harvie U15W1Linda NicholsonLasswade4.894.89
24.18-2.5Molly MaxwellPBU15W2 Stewartry4.184.18
34.110.0Ailsa CookPBU15W1 Kilmarnock4.114.11
43.880.0Hayley Penman U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.064.06
53.78-0.3Lucy Tolland U15W1 Clydesdale4.064.10
63.621.0Sophie Gardner U15W1 Shettleston3.773.78
73.610.0Ailsa Boyd U15W1 Kilbarchan3.823.82
83.430.0Taylor GrahamPBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth3.433.43
LJ U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.010.0Phoebe KongPBU15W1 Lasswade4.124.12
23.72-0.6Rachel Robertson U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3.883.88
33.700.0Leah Watson U15W1 Clydesdale3.793.79
43.580.0Chloe Lawson U15W2 Kilmarnock3.723.72
53.22-2.1Ivana-jane HendersonSBU15W1 Kilbarchan3.223.95
63.18-1.3Sophie McColmSBU15W1 Ayr Seaforth3.183.34
LJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.19-0.8Lucy MoynihanPBU13W2 Giffnock North/Ayr Seaforth4.194.39
23.98-1.0Kirstin Penman U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.224.22
33.921.0Roisin FreePBU13W2 Lasswade3.923.92
43.780.0Zara Redmond U13W1 Kilbarchan3.963.96
53.28-0.6Lucy Denholm U13W2 Clydesdale3.463.46
63.27-1.9Libby Henderson U13W2 Kilmarnock3.443.44
73.260.0Philippa Dale-Sunley U13W2 Stewartry3.493.49
82.99-2.0Katie WoodsSBU13W1 Shettleston2.993.08
LJ U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69-1.1Sophie ThomasSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.693.89
23.650.0Leya GardinerPBU13W1 Ayr Seaforth3.783.95
33.39-1.9Ellis Coote U13W2 Kilbarchan3.533.55
43.21-0.4Bethan KitchenPBU13W2 Lasswade3.213.21
53.010.0Amelka Jedrusiak U13W1 Kilmarnock3.093.27
62.720.0Sophie Fuge U13W1 Shettleston3.163.16
72.36-2.5Molly Ferguson U13W2 Helensburgh2.502.50