UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Regional Final
Grangemouth
4 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.97Reuben Macdonald U15M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:17.003:57.59
24:40.29Ross Dewar U15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:17.494:14.58
34:43.86Roy Taylor U15M1 Pitreavie4:34.054:20.21
44:50.25Jonathan Downey U15M2 Kilmarnock4:46.664:18.60
54:54.08Jake Henderson U15M1Ross CairnsInverness4:44.014:44.01
64:56.26Craig Cherrie U15M2 Law4:49.394:49.39
74:58.39Seonaidh Macinnes U15M2 North Uist4:55.314:32.17
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.15Michael Nolan U15M2 Giffnock North4:45.894:45.89
25:04.18Taylor CadwellPBU15M1 Kilmarnock5:04.185:04.18
35:04.59Conor Wilson U15M  I'ness  
45:05.59Alasdair Mccorquodale U15M1 Edinburgh AC5:01.775:01.77
55:13.95Alistair MacKenzie U15M1 Orkney5:10.04:31.33
65:34.79Cameron Johnston U15M1John WandsPitreavie5:12.924:47.88
75:58.19Paul CairnsSBU15M2 East Kilbride5:58.195:02.73
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.30Sam Rice U13M2 Kilmarnock4:32.594:32.59
24:51.48Alasdair NugentPBU13M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North4:49.494:33.41
35:11.52Ryan McNamara U13M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride5:07.465:07.46
45:21.15Jamie DuncanPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC5:21.155:21.15
55:23.56Struan Wilson U13M1 Pitreavie5:19.815:07.59
65:26.06Michael Miller U13M1 Inverness5:22.125:01.18
75:35.70Finn AberdeinPBU13M2 Orkney5:35.705:07.5
85:58.86Cameron Foot U13M1 Motherwell5:58.825:58.82
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.80Oliver BryersPBU13M1 Giffnock North4:49.484:31.08
25:20.18Jonathan HunterPBU13M2 East Kilbride5:14.895:14.89
35:39.21Andrew MacAskillPBU13M1 Stornoway5:39.215:23.37
45:44.03Ben Turtle U13M2 Edinburgh AC5:34.85:03.50
55:58.10Lewis Anderson U13M1 Kilmarnock5:43.345:43.34
66:11.93Joshua HarmonPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers6:11.935:37.15
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.06Hannah Ryding U15W2 Giffnock North4:44.274:31.38
24:48.85Anna Cairns U15W1Ross CairnsInverness4:47.774:44.11
35:01.10Sorcha Shepherd U15W2 Edinburgh AC4:53.634:53.63
45:07.53Jessie Gilchrist U15W1 Law5:03.405:01.74
55:31.87Ellie Anderson U15W1 Kilmarnock5:17.415:17.41
65:37.84Ava Luke U15W1 Orkney5:34.295:08.5
75:40.84Molly Fairfield U15W2 Pitreavie5:28.185:18.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.91Carly Smith U15W1 Edinburgh AC4:54.504:54.50
25:05.56Kate Paul U15W2 Giffnock North5:02.255:02.25
35:44.24Leah Muirhead U15W2 East Kilbride5:21.705:17.96
45:56.65Francesca Greenstock U15W1 Stornoway5:45.805:24.20
56:22.33Lucy Hoy U15W2 Kilmarnock5:37.105:37.10