UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Regional Final
Grangemouth
4 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.43 Fergus MacGilp U15M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie6.206.20
25.42 Mateo Hughes U15M2 Edinburgh AC5.525.74
34.73 Liam DugganPBU15M2 Giffnock North4.764.76
44.71 Jonathan DowneyPBU15M2 Kilmarnock4.744.74
54.60 Aaron KerrPBU15M2 Inverness5.195.37
64.54 Ewan Murray U15M2 Stornoway4.665.05
74.43 Josh Scott U15M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.664.66
83.85 Scott Mcadam U15M1 Law4.304.30
LJ U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88 Cole Mapara U15M2 Edinburgh AC5.055.40
24.81 Caleb Mcleod U15M1Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk5.105.29
34.48 Taylor CadwellPBU15M1 Kilmarnock4.484.48
44.34 Ross Gourlay U15M2 Giffnock North4.604.60
54.31 Euan Wallace U15M2 Cumbernauld5.085.33
63.80 Alex Jamieson U15M2Ross CairnsInverness4.384.38
73.70 Alistair MacKenziePBU15M1 Orkney3.723.72
83.46 Fraser Barr U15M1 Law4.674.67
LJ U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60-0.1Archie Irvine U13M2 Shetland4.804.80
24.57-1.4Fergus PimPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC4.744.74
34.200.0Brayden Dean U13M2 Kilmarnock4.454.45
44.110.0Findlay TaylorPBU13M2 Inverness4.114.11
54.070.0Sam Mcgrory U13M1 East Kilbride4.344.34
64.01-1.2Ellis Nairne U13M2 Giffnock North4.324.32
73.80-1.1Ashton Young U13M2 Airdrie Harriers4.174.17
83.50-0.7Finn CharityPBU13M2 Pitreavie3.503.50
LJ U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40-1.0Cameron Gettinby U13M2 Edinburgh AC4.904.90
23.980.0Ewan AmosPBU13M1 Stornoway3.983.98
33.810.0Euan Armstrong U13M1 Giffnock North3.973.98
43.62-1.2Zak Lindsay U13M2 East Kilbride4.094.09
53.42-1.9Lewis Anderson U13M1 Kilmarnock3.593.59
63.42-1.0Logan Dunnett U13M2 Pitreavie4.204.26
73.25-1.1Blair McaraPBU13M2 Inverness3.253.25
83.080.0Sam Wishart U13M1 Cumbernauld3.443.57
LJ U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.18-0.2Molly Reville U15W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC5.515.82
24.910.0Rebecca Grieve U15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field5.475.47
34.350.0Millie Flett U15W2 Orkney4.364.36
44.240.0Lucy Clark U15W1 Inverness4.524.52
54.130.0Skye Moulson U15W2 Giffnock North4.474.47
64.06-1.4Jade Gray U15W1Thomas McTaggartLarkhall4.434.43
74.01-0.3Isla Raeburn U15W2 Kilmarnock4.314.62
83.970.0Sophie McInnes U15W1 Airdrie Harriers4.344.34
LJ U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.310.0Sanna ForsythPBU15W2 Shetland4.314.31
24.190.0Elise Macara U15W2 Edinburgh AC4.554.57
34.12-1.0Ava Bruce U15W2 Giffnock North4.424.42
43.94-0.5Grace MacDonald U15W1 Inverness4.334.33
53.93-0.5Lucy Roy U15W2 Cumbernauld4.214.27
63.770.0Ailsa Cook U15W1 Kilmarnock4.114.11
73.65-1.2Millie Aitken U15W1 East Kilbride3.753.75
83.30-0.3Chloe DignanSBU15W1 Pitreavie3.303.33
LJ U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.30-1.6Lauren Grains U13W2 Shetland4.454.45
24.26-1.6Sarah Burns U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.394.39
34.25-1.9Aaliyah McCloud U13W2 Pitreavie4.434.43
44.17-2.1Kaitlyn Clark U13W2Angela YoungLarkhall4.684.92
53.960.0Holly Slater U13W2 Giffnock North4.264.27
63.860.0Rachael MurrayPBU13W1 Inverness3.863.86
73.780.0Kaela SeniorPBU13W2 Cumbernauld4.284.28
83.330.0Carly FraserPBU13W1 Kilmarnock3.333.33
LJ U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.010.0Laurie Hunter U13W1 Pitreavie4.364.40
24.000.0Abi ColtherdPBU13W1 Orkney4.004.00
33.94-2.3Kate Seenan U13W2 Giffnock North4.114.81
43.770.0Neve Elliott U13W2 Hamilton & District4.164.16
53.73-1.6Kyna Forbes U13W2 Edinburgh AC4.144.14
63.630.0Taylor More U13W2 Airdrie Harriers3.764.09
73.56-0.8Evie Lonnen U13W1 Inverness3.823.82
83.25-0.6Abbey KennedySBU13W1 Kilmarnock3.253.39