UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier SW Regional Final
Yate
28 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.62David Locke U20M1James ThieCardiff1:51.631:51.63
22:00.81Gregory Hayward U20M1 Westbury/Yate2:00.32:00.3
32:02.55Hugo Villalobos Finigan U20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:00.852:00.85
42:07.11Joe Musgrove U20M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:04.021:57.53
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.26Ellery Cole U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71
22:02.89Jared Malcolm-Roberts U20M1 Birchfield H2:02.682:02.68
32:05.50James GoldPBU20M1Mark GoldCardiff2:05.502:05.50
42:11.64Jacob Kelly U20M1Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton2:06.42:06.4
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.85Ryan Shields U17M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.861:54.86
21:55.91Finlay HutchinsonPBU17M1Trevor MuxlowNotts1:55.911:55.91
31:56.90Noah BennettPBU17M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton1:56.521:56.52
42:04.02Charlie HollandSBU17M1Colin DaviesSwansea2:04.022:01.66
52:06.98Beck Harding-Hill U17M1 Bristol & West2:05.072:05.07
62:07.61Lloyd JonesPBU17M1Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:06.492:06.49
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.02Max Price U17M1Keith HoltBirchfield H1:59.921:59.92
22:03.02Rhys Lewis U17M1Martyn GibbonsNotts2:00.602:00.60
32:05.21James Gordon U17M2 Team Bath2:04.372:04.37
42:08.90Aidan O'Brien U17M1Vince CarrollRugby & Northampton2:04.702:04.70
52:21.85Rhys SimmondsPBU17M2Mark GoldCardiff2:21.852:21.85
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.86Jude KellyPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton1:59.861:59.86
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.91Kate Howard U17W-2 Westbury/Yate2:19.952:19.95
22:23.03Lucy Stevens U20W1 Rugby & Northampton2:18.772:18.77
32:32.97Savannah Causer U20W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H2:23.772:23.77
42:38.05Rhianna Satterly U20W1Gwyn JonesCardiff2:36.962:34.85
52:39.90Hollie-May AllenSBU20W2 Swansea2:39.902:25.17
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.42Katie RobbinsPBU20W2Jeremy DaleYate2:25.422:25.42
22:28.83Caitlin McMorrowSBU20W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H2:28.832:23.87
32:37.56Laura WrightSBU20W3 Cardiff/Imperial College2:37.562:35.01
42:48.26Rhea Cooper U20W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:36.392:32.00
53:20.33Emily Collins U17W-2 Swansea3:10.102:58.48
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.49Amelia McMurtrie U17W2Michael LewisRugby & Northampton2:17.522:17.52
22:24.12Ella Semple U17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:15.322:15.32
32:26.28India Ibbotson U17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:25.242:24.7
42:34.29Mia GoddardSBU17W2Liz DaviesCardiff2:34.292:28.63
52:58.30Gabrielle GarciaSBU17W1 Swansea2:58.302:37.8
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.47Sophia Hill U17W1 Rugby & Northampton2:23.92:23.9
22:49.41Bethan MeyrickPBU17W2Liz DaviesCardiff2:49.412:49.41
33:07.89Elin MurphySBU17W1 Swansea3:07.892:43.65