UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier
Carlisle
5 May 19
LJ1 100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M
400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
LJ1 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
34.53 -0.8Cameron Sale U20M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill  
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.87 1.0Sagesse NguiePBU20M3Derek FraserTrafford10.8710.87
211.37 1.0Jamie Stevenson U20M1John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.1911.19
311.56 1.0Murray Blair U20M2 Lasswade11.4411.44
411.70 1.0Alistair Moriarty U20M2Francis SmithPitreavie11.5311.53
511.76 1.0Thomas HumphreySBU20M1Paul DaynesCity of York11.7611.5
612.30 1.0John WilkiePBU20M1 Central12.3012.30
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.58 -1.8Scott Wylie U20M2 Giffnock North11.2511.25
211.98 -1.8Jack MorrisseySBU17M-1Iheanyi IhediwaTrafford11.9811.75
312.04 -1.8Lee Turner U20M2 Pitreavie11.8611.37
412.23 -1.8Aaron ReidPBU20M3 Falkirk12.2312.23
512.27 -1.8Jack Jameson U17M-2 Lasswade12.0612.06
612.72 -1.8Adam Horwell-CarrollSBU20M1Karen BuckCity of York12.7212.1
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.89 0.1Dean FerrisSBU20M2Derek FraserTrafford11.8911.34
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 0.0Finlay Waugh U17M2Michael LoveGiffnock North/Annan11.0611.06
211.35 0.0Jamall Gregory Walters U17M2Iheanyi IhediwaTrafford10.9710.97
311.56 0.0Toluwaleyi Samuel OkpajePBU17M1 Edinburgh AC11.5611.56
411.96 0.0Aidan O'Hara U17M2Mark SmithFife11.5611.56
512.21 0.0Alfie Bugg U17M1Karen BuckCity of York11.7911.71
612.49 0.0Aiden Johnston U17M2 Falkirk12.3512.35
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.46w3.1Sol StewartPBU17M2Brian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.4611.46
211.78w3.1Amaan RazaPBU17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.7811.78
311.89w3.1Louis Gyamfi U17M2Iheanyi IhediwaTrafford11.6811.68
412.11w3.1Dan WhitelockPBU17M1 City of York12.1112.11
512.52w3.1Gino BrockPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.5212.52
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56 0.1Luke Johnston U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.1012.10
213.44 0.1Daniel Lavery U17M1 Edinburgh AC12.9712.97
313.63 0.1Anthony DavisPBU17M2 Trafford13.6313.63
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40 1.6Jade Hutchison U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie12.2912.07
212.72 1.6Eve DenholmPBU20W1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North12.7212.72
312.81 1.6Rianna SterricksPBU20W2 Lasswade12.8112.81
412.90 1.6Sola SowoleSBU20W2Susan TaylorCity of York12.9012.44
513.33 1.6Molly RankinePBU17W-2Iheanyi IhediwaTrafford13.3313.33
613.53 1.6Anna LeishmanSBU20W3Gary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni13.5313.2
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.31 2.0Sarah Duff U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie12.8812.45
213.50 2.0Mackenzi CunninghamSBU20W1Scott MccullochKilbarchan13.5012.81
313.65 2.0Mia Downie U17W-1Gordon RobertsonLasswade13.2012.9
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81 2.0Holly ShearerPBU20W2 Giffnock North12.8112.81
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76 0.1Layla Zuill U17W1Steven DoigFife12.6712.39
213.03 0.1Ellina ConnorPBU17W1Andrew WoodTrafford12.9012.90
313.04 0.1Elena Clark U17W1 Lasswade12.9112.89
413.29 0.1Nicola WaitePBU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.2913.29
513.70 0.1Isabel MatiqueSBU17W2Karen BuckCity of York13.7013.38
614.08 0.1Sophie WilliamsPBU17W2 Falkirk14.0814.08
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56 -1.2Lulu MacLeod U17W2 Edinburgh AC13.1913.19
213.60 -1.2Abbie Chisholm U17W1 Pitreavie13.0813.08
313.91 -1.2Aimie HendrySBU17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.9113.65
413.92 -1.2Grace HodsonSBU17W1Andrew WoodTrafford13.9213.9
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.47 0.9Sagesse NguiePBU20M3Derek FraserTrafford21.4721.47
222.67 0.9Edward Lake U20M2Karen BuckCity of York22.4022.20
323.17 0.9Alistair MoriartyPBU20M2Francis SmithPitreavie23.1723.17
423.44 0.9Murray Blair U20M2 Lasswade22.722.7
524.03 0.9Richard Arthurs U20M1 Livingston23.6323.63
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.46 0.6Thomas HumphreySBU20M1Paul DaynesCity of York23.4623.23
223.81 0.6Jack Morrissey U17M-1Iheanyi IhediwaTrafford23.4923.49
323.92 0.6Aaron ReidPBU20M3 Falkirk23.9223.92
424.02 0.6Kieran TwaddleSBU20M3 Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni24.0223.41
524.39 0.6Lee TurnerSBU20M2 Pitreavie23.7523.5
625.27 0.6Luke Johnston U17M-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow24.7824.78
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.47 1.0Jamall Gregory WaltersSBU17M2Iheanyi IhediwaTrafford22.4722.44
222.48 1.0Finlay Waugh U17M2Michael LoveGiffnock North/Annan22.1922.19
323.37 1.0Toluwaleyi Samuel OkpajePBU17M1 Edinburgh AC23.3723.37
424.59 1.0Ben PearsonSBU17M1 City of York24.5924.3
524.67 1.0Aidan O'HaraSBU17M2Mark SmithFife24.6724.30
624.75 1.0Lewis MacIverPBU17M2 Livingston24.7524.75
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.01 0.9Sol Stewart U17M2Brian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.9622.96
223.58 0.9Amaan RazaPBU17M1Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC23.5823.58
324.20 0.9Louis Gyamfi U17M2Iheanyi IhediwaTrafford23.4823.48
424.56 0.9Dan WhitelockPBU17M1 City of York24.5624.56
524.77 0.9Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.6524.65
625.78 0.9Aiden JohnstonPBU17M2 Falkirk25.6925.69
-25.95 0.9Alex BrownPBU17M1 Trafford25.9525.95
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.45 0.2Jade HutchisonSBU20W1Francis SmithPitreavie24.9624.6
226.47 0.2Eve Denholm U20W1Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.7525.4
326.93 0.2Sola SowoleSBU20W2Susan TaylorCity of York26.9325.94
427.12 0.2Rianna SterricksPBU20W2 Lasswade27.1227.12
527.44 0.2Ty Brockley-LangfordPBU17W-1Paul RodenSalford H/Trafford27.4427.44
627.78 0.2Anna LeishmanSBU20W3Gary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni27.7827.1
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.36 0.0Holly Shearer U20W2 Giffnock North26.0326.03
226.67 0.0Ailsa Marsh U20W1Eddie McKennaPitreavie/Aberdeen Uni26.3026.15
328.00 0.0Mia DownieSBU17W-1Gordon RobertsonLasswade28.0026.69
428.57 0.0Catriona McPheatSBU20W1Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian28.5728.10
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.40 0.6Layla Zuill U17W1Steven DoigFife25.5825.58
226.75 0.6Katie Foss U17W2Michael LoveGiffnock North25.9525.95
327.37 0.6Ellina Connor U17W1Andrew WoodTrafford26.7926.50
427.43 0.6Lulu MacLeodPBU17W2 Edinburgh AC27.4327.43
527.54 0.6Grace BrennanPBU17W1 Team East Lothian27.5427.54
629.18 0.6Hannah EllamSBU17W2Karen BuckCity of York29.1827.4
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.92 0.8Aislynn CrichtonSBU17W2Mark SmithFife26.9226.24
227.58 0.8Nicola WaitePBU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.5827.58
328.13 0.8Lily Murchison U17W2 Edinburgh AC27.9327.93
428.60 0.8Christie Allen U17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford27.8427.84
529.09 0.8Sophie WilliamsPBU17W2 Falkirk29.0929.09
200 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.34 0.8Molly Rankine U17W1Iheanyi IhediwaTrafford27.3527.35
230.52 0.8Skye RichardsPBU17W1 Trafford30.5230.52
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.65  Katie Foss U17W2Michael LoveGiffnock North40.7640.63
243.36  Imogen Lewis U17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade42.3141.84
343.41  Grace BrennanSBU17W1 Team East Lothian43.4143.1
444.12  Beth Aitken U17W2Paul AllanPitreavie43.5442.60
544.41  Christie Allen U17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford43.4342.9
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.10  Rachel CallanSBU17W2 Giffnock North42.1041.95
243.60  Hannah LittleSBU17W2 Edinburgh AC43.6043.01
343.93  Molly CornesPBU17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral43.9343.93
444.53  Iona EsslemontSBU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill44.5343.01
544.88  Erin GrimePBU17W1Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford44.8844.88
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.84  Aidan Brady U20M1Henry GrayLivingston49.3649.36
251.09  Euan Hood U20M2 Lasswade50.7350.73
351.42  Edward LakePBU20M2Karen BuckCity of York51.4251.42
453.35  Kristofer Hernandez U20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill52.9251.73
555.53  Rushwan Lewis U20M3Derek FraserTrafford54.3154.1
656.86  Cameron MckenziePBU20M1 Kilbarchan56.8656.86
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.71  Ruaraidh ElderPBU17M-1 Pitreavie52.7152.71
253.28  Harris PentecostSBU20M2David LothianFalkirk53.2850.52
353.57  Kieran Twaddle U20M3 Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni52.7452.74
454.67  Alexander YoungPBU20M2Thomas McTaggartGiffnock North54.6754.67
557.21  Jacob YatesPBU20M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford57.2157.21
400 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.35  Richard Arthurs U20M1 Livingston53.1152.90
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.62  Ross Veitch U17M2 Giffnock North51.6051.60
252.88  Aidan Simpson U17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill51.8451.84
353.93  Max Farmer-Beasley U17M2Karen BuckCity of York52.6552.65
455.01  Lewis MacIverPBU17M2 Livingston54.3854.38
555.19  Charlie MansfieldPBU17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford55.1955.19
659.72  Rob Henderson U17M1 Edinburgh AC58.3058.30
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.55  Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife52.9152.91
256.60  Ben McCahillPBU17M1 Giffnock North56.6056.60
356.95  Alex BrownPBU17M1 Trafford56.9556.95
457.43  Leo DicksonPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC57.4357.43
400 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.07  Archie Yeaman U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill56.3356.33
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.61  Charlotte ClareSBU20W1 Lasswade59.6159.40
260.01  Ty Brockley-LangfordPBU17W-1Paul RodenSalford H/Trafford60.0160.01
361.27  Amelia Bunton U20W1 City of York60.0260.02
462.34  Amy KirkpatrickSBU17W-2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow62.3461.14
562.47  Ailsa MarshPBU20W1Eddie McKennaPitreavie/Aberdeen Uni62.4762.47
662.90  Catriona McPheat U20W1Jamie BowieTeam East Lothian61.9661.96
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.86  Ailsa InnesSBU20W3 Lasswade62.8658.74
266.67  Phoebe Moncur U20W3 Dundee Hawkhill65.5161.93
370.46  Rebecca MasonPBU20W3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford70.4670.46
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.22  Aidan Brady U20M1Henry GrayLivingston1:57.661:57.66
21:59.71  Joseph BentallPBU17M-1 Trafford1:57.851:57.85
32:02.46  Euan Hood U20M2 Lasswade1:56.601:56.60
42:05.28  Peter Scott U17M-1Steven DoigFife2:03.322:03.32
52:15.71  Cameron Mckenzie U20M1 Kilbarchan2:03.812:03.81
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.97  Lewis Pentecost U20M2John PentecostFalkirk1:59.861:58.81
22:05.94  Gavin McWhinniePBU20M1Steven DoigFife2:05.942:05.94
32:07.44  Rushwan Lewis U20M3Derek FraserTrafford1:58.891:58.89
42:08.68  Thomas Ross U20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:04.502:03.58
52:11.70  Ross O'Brien U17M-2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:04.052:04.05
800 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.65  Lucas MillikenPBU17M-2 Salford H/Trafford1:59.881:59.88
22:06.56  Samuel Hopkins U17M-2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:01.112:01.11
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.58  Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife2:00.832:00.83
22:10.08  Jonny Stock U17M1 Trafford2:01.872:01.87
32:11.78  Leo Dickson U17M1 Edinburgh AC2:09.592:09.59
42:14.72  Charles Baron-WrightPBU17M2 City of York2:14.722:14.72
52:33.64  Ross Kennedy U17M1 Kilbarchan2:27.482:22.37
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.32  Ruaraidh ElderPBU17M2 Pitreavie2:02.522:02.52
22:04.44  Jacob Luc U17M1 Giffnock North2:00.712:00.71
32:05.67  Charlie Mansfield U17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:01.092:01.09
42:14.81  Muir Gillespie U17M1 Edinburgh AC2:09.992:09.99
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.14  Olivia Vareille U20W2Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:10.712:09.49
22:20.38  Charlotte Clare U20W1 Lasswade2:13.392:13.39
32:29.40  Catherine HooperSBU20W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:29.402:22.1
42:58.99  Jodie MitchellSBU20W1 Shettleston2:58.992:39.10
800 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.79  Ailsa InnesSBU20W3 Lasswade2:24.792:13.84
22:31.82  Amelia Bratt U17W-2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:27.462:22.55
32:37.94  Elsie HollywoodSBU17W-1Elaine MacKayShettleston2:37.942:29.91
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.64  Samantha Mason U17W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:17.862:16.8
22:22.92  Hannah Little U17W2 Edinburgh AC2:22.332:20.69
32:25.08  Amy KirkpatrickSBU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:25.082:13.53
42:28.38  Skye Marshall U17W2Francis SmithPitreavie2:24.282:23.32
52:36.45  Izzy CockerPBU17W1 City of York2:36.452:36.45
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.07  Erin Grime U17W1Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford2:20.432:20.43
22:37.90  Jenna Little U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.332:28.54
32:40.70  Frankie Duncan-MorrisPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:40.702:40.70
42:41.69  Ashley SuttillSBU17W1 City of York2:41.692:40.35
800 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.06  Sinead O'DriscollSBU17W1 Trafford2:48.062:40.71
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.28  Cameron MckenziePBU20M1 Kilbarchan4:18.284:18.28
24:22.43  Callum HillSBU20M1John PentecostFalkirk4:22.434:22.02
34:23.17  Iain McWhinnie U20M1Steven DoigFife4:15.544:15.54
44:32.78  Thomas Ross U20M1John O'HaraCorstorphine4:31.794:28.81
54:33.86  Bradley Giblin U17M-2 Trafford4:22.184:22.18
64:40.11  Kyle McLeaySBU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:40.114:31.04
1500 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.15  Ryan DonaldSBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill4:28.154:24.78
24:34.25  Telfer Gray U20M2 Central4:30.814:25.60
34:38.85  Jacob YatesPBU20M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:38.854:38.85
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.38  Samuel HopkinsPBU17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:08.474:08.47
24:15.06  Ross O'BrienPBU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:15.064:15.06
34:28.51  Calum LittlePBU17M2 Falkirk4:25.914:25.91
44:45.78  Muir GillespieSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC4:45.784:39.22
54:58.84  Blair Scott U17M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill4:29.104:29.10
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.42  Jack McNicolPBU17M1 Trafford4:14.424:14.42
24:47.84  Finlay BallochSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC4:47.844:42.08
35:09.17  Adam Grieve U17M1 Falkirk4:56.074:56.07
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.08  Samantha Mason U17W-1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:42.104:40.03
25:25.75  Sophie KiddSBU20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5:25.755:11.02
35:39.81  Jenna LittleSBU17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:39.815:27.05
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.15  Catherine Hooper U20W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:59.004:53.13
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.37  Amelia Bratt U17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:02.054:58.22
25:06.86  Abby Thomson U17W1 Giffnock North5:03.254:58.10
35:27.02  Harriet Woodland-BroomeSBU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:27.025:05.19
45:40.19  Frankie Duncan-MorrisPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill5:36.175:36.17
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.46  Elsie HollywoodSBU17W2Elaine MacKayShettleston5:03.705:03.67
25:20.14  Caitlin DoohanSBU17W1 Trafford5:20.145:15.2
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:55.17  Ben ShawPBU20M2 Giffnock North8:55.178:55.17
29:23.10  Callum HillPBU20M1John PentecostFalkirk9:23.109:23.10
39:26.79  Ryan Donald U20M1 Dundee Hawkhill9:16.149:16.14
49:39.85  Seb PatrickPBU17M-1 Trafford9:34.919:34.91
3000 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:34.71  Iain McWhinnie U20M1Steven DoigFife9:10.239:10.23
210:12.81  Charlie ThomasPBU20M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford10:12.8110:12.81
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:05.64  Lucas MillikenPBU17M1 Salford H/Trafford9:05.649:05.64
29:42.19  Tommy ShawPBU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York9:42.199:42.19
311:18.10  Ross KennedyPBU17M1 Kilbarchan11:18.1011:18.10
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:39.89  Bradley Giblin U17M1 Trafford9:24.219:24.21
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:24.67  Rebecca MasonSBU20W3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford11:24.6711:00.51
211:47.70  Sophie KiddSBU20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill11:47.7011:42.82
3000 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:07.49  Rebecca YoungPBU17W-1 Trafford12:07.4912:07.49
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:00.89  Hayley BrownPBU17W1Rachel EdgarFife11:00.8911:00.89
211:04.53  Abby ThomsonSBU17W1 Giffnock North11:04.5310:42.57
311:25.08  Evie CollierSBU17W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford11:25.0810:32.02
3000 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:16.50  Jaden LennyPBU17W2Rachel EdgarFife11:16.5011:16.50
211:50.75  Anna PotterPBU17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford11:50.7511:50.75
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.30 1.6Ellie DavidsonSBU17W1Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.3011.94
212.37 1.6Isla SteelSBU17W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Forth Valley12.3512.14
312.65 1.6Elena Clark U17W1 Lasswade12.4012.40
412.98 1.6Molly HaworthPBU17W2 Trafford12.9812.98
513.09 1.6Rosie SharplesPBU17W1Bryan RoyFalkirk13.0913.09
613.74 1.6Katie RobinsonPBU17W2Karen BuckCity of York13.7413.74
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50w2.1Eilidh MacintyrePBU17W1 Edinburgh AC12.4212.42
215.01w2.1Aislynn CrichtonPBU17W2Mark SmithFife15.0115.01
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.27 0.4Adam HoolePBU17M2 Team East Lothian14.0914.09
214.44 0.4Kyle McAulayPBU17M2Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow14.4414.44
314.54 0.4Cameron ForbesPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC14.3814.38
415.62 0.4Louis MorrisonPBU17M1 Trafford15.6215.62
516.06 0.4Blair ScottPBU17M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill16.0616.06
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.66 0.9Aidan SimpsonPBU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill19.6619.66
219.71 0.9Esam AftabPBU17M1 Trafford19.7119.71
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.97 -0.5Tia HenrySBU20W2 Pitreavie16.9715.63
217.33 -0.5Jordan ThrowerPBU20W1 New Marske/Trafford17.3317.33
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.85 0.3Cameron KeelanPBU20M1Francis SmithPitreavie15.8515.85
218.66 0.3Cameron SmithPBU20M2 Team East Lothian18.6618.66
319.03 0.3Marcus BathiePBU20M1Karen BuckCity of York19.0319.03
420.38 0.3Ahmed SimeenPBU20M1 Trafford20.3820.38
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.78 0.3Gavin McWhinniePBU20M1Steven DoigFife24.7824.78
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.13  Rachel Callan U17W2 Giffnock North45.9045.52
249.01  Imogen Lewis U17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade46.6946.69
351.67  Katie Robinson U17W2Karen BuckCity of York49.6149.61
453.70  Skye Marshall U17W2Francis SmithPitreavie52.8248.23
563.98  Jessica BirchallSBU17W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford63.9861.5
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.98  Eilidh Macintyre U17W1 Edinburgh AC47.0147.01
251.84  Abbie ChisholmPBU17W1 Pitreavie51.8451.84
358.69  Kiera MaxwellPBU17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow58.6958.69
Page: 1 2 3