UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier
Carlisle
26 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.64Daniel Joyce U17M-1Peter VenusTynedale3:59.583:59.58
24:16.92Robert Sparks U20M2Ron MorrisonFife4:05.134:04.63
34:20.39Stephen Addison U20M2John O'HaraCorstorphine4:06.074:06.07
44:28.83Hamish Hickey U20M2Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni4:11.954:11.95
54:35.43Cameron Mckenzie U20M1 Kilbarchan4:12.814:12.81
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.43Iain McWhinnie U20M1Steven DoigFife4:13.364:13.36
24:25.43Thomas RossPBU20M1David ArnottCorstorphine4:11.514:11.51
34:26.55Harry Sinclair U20M1 Trafford/Altrincham4:14.014:14.01
45:14.61Donald Maclean U20M1 Giffnock North4:47.394:47.39
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.50Joseph Bentall U17M2 Trafford3:56.593:56.59
24:16.53Alastair Marshall U17M2 Livingston4:05.754:05.75
34:18.91Harris Paterson U17M1 Giffnock North4:09.124:08.27
44:22.50David Addison U17M2David ArnottCorstorphine4:04.574:04.57
54:23.52Conor Gourley U17M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:09.714:09.71
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.38Samuel Bryan U17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:13.214:13.21
24:26.44Calum Little U17M2 Falkirk4:12.894:12.89
34:29.31Ross O'Brien U17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:13.514:13.22
44:30.52Ruaraidh ElderPBU17M2 Pitreavie4:30.524:30.52
54:44.93Muir GillespieSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC4:44.314:39.22
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.53Sarah Calvert U20W2 Livingston4:25.954:25.95
24:51.86Julia CashPBU17W-2 Giffnock North4:41.044:41.04
35:09.57Catherine Hooper U20W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:55.424:53.13
45:26.91Georgia Ledingham U17W-1David ArnottCorstorphine4:30.734:30.73
56:07.38Iona VannetSBU20W1 Dundee Hawkhill6:07.385:09.90
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.19Katie Craig U20W1 Livingston4:47.364:47.36
25:11.45Evie Collier U17W-1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:57.404:47.27
35:28.06Bea Winkler U20W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:07.985:01.5
45:51.95Jodie Mitchell U20W1 Shettleston5:48.975:48.97
56:12.63Lauren BlairSBU17W-1Steven DoigPitreavie6:12.634:56.96
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.04Sarah Coutts U17W2 Pitreavie4:34.734:34.73
25:00.53Pippa Carcas U17W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:37.314:37.31
35:08.08Amelia Bratt U17W1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:57.844:57.84
45:09.03Abby Thomson U17W1 Giffnock North5:03.254:58.10
55:24.67Hannah SteelSBU17W1 Lothian5:24.195:05.7
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.96Anna Dalglish U17W1 Fife4:49.454:49.45
25:10.19Elsie Hollywood U17W2Elaine MacKayShettleston5:03.065:03.06
35:21.47Harriet Woodland-BroomeSBU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine5:21.475:05.19
45:28.58Charlotte Haywood-Percival U17W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:00.454:59.0