UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier
Reading
5 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:58.75Aaron EnserSBU20M2James ThieBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley8:58.758:41.98
29:09.71Harry JonesPBU20M1Russell MiddletonHavering9:09.719:09.71
39:10.25Matthew ClutterbuckPBU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:10.258:51.73
49:57.27Ben Rollings U20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC9:26.669:13.50
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:08.18Callum MyattPBU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley8:52.778:52.77
29:46.96Nathan FitzpatrickPBU20M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:46.969:46.96
310:05.97Joe Geoffrey U20M  Read  
410:07.02Louis Berrett U20M1Russell MiddletonHavering10:00.2110:00.21
3000 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:22.02Ifetobi SalakoPBU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley10:19.8410:19.84
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:36.28Will BarnicoatPBU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:22.988:17.20
29:11.98Theo Machin-PaleyPBU17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet9:11.988:54.31
39:14.68Callum StonePBU17M2Vince GoldingCrawley9:14.689:14.68
49:17.25Matthew RaynorPBU17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC9:17.259:17.25
59:22.14Alex FordPBU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering9:22.149:05.18
69:48.58William FoxhallPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley9:48.589:48.58
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:36.13Jude MirandaPBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet9:33.629:33.62
29:49.61Frederick GeorgiouPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley9:49.619:49.61
39:55.91Alfie McglennonPBU17M2Andrew KinnersleyThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC9:50.139:50.13
410:38.16Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:38.1610:38.16
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:05.84Jessica Mitchell U20W2Patrick GahaganHavering10:00.149:40.86
210:17.04Lia Radus U20W1David LowesShaftesbury Barnet10:14.4410:03.68
310:24.78Molly Jones U20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:20.2810:11.60
410:42.92Sophie Hoare U20W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers10:35.0010:17.26
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:37.16Indira PatelPBU20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:14.3110:14.31
212:11.68Bettina HanlonSBU20W2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:11.6811:36.1
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:27.80Maayan Radus U17W1David LowesShaftesbury Barnet10:20.9210:20.41
210:29.28Katie ClutterbuckPBU17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:16.9110:16.91
312:45.96Annie GrannellPBU17W1Claire RichardsHavering12:45.9612:45.96
413:04.18Evie WarrenSBU17W1 Reading AC13:04.1810:46.6
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:28.18Freya Stapleton U17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet9:59.439:47.68