UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1B
Tonbridge
5 May 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC
1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.00-0.3Sam BennettSBU20M2Steven SuretyBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles11.0010.81
211.10-0.3Matthew Adum-Yeboah U20M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.0111.01
311.30-0.3Iyioluwa AdesanPBU20M3 Cambridge H11.3011.30
411.50-0.3Daniel JamesPBU20M1 Ashford AC11.5011.50
511.70-0.3Callum RigbySBU20M2 Tonbridge11.7011.63
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55-2.1Dennis Jefia U20M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles11.4311.29
211.63-2.1Winfred Hakeem U20M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.3511.35
311.67-2.1Peter Akor U20M1 Cambridge H11.3011.30
412.13-2.1George Smith U20M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge11.7911.79
515.61-2.1Max BehrensPBU17M-2 Ashford AC15.6115.61
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.890.2Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46SBU20M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles11.8911.67
211.980.2Jordan Akinpelu U20M2 Ilford11.7411.49
312.350.2Archie WratePBU20M1 Cambridge H12.3512.35
413.570.2Tobi Akioye U20M1 Tonbridge13.0213.02
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.150.2Tolani Alaba U17M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.8210.82
211.150.2Michael OnilogboPBU17M1 Basildon10.7410.74
311.330.2Jake GoodmanPBU17M2 Invicta East Kent11.1011.10
411.330.2Zac Nwogwugwu U17M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge10.9910.99
511.570.2Prince MulambaSBU17M1 Cambridge H11.3511.3
-11.670.2Medwin Odamtten U17M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3411.34
-11.740.2Merveilles Massembo U17M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.2011.20
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77-0.7Malik OshiyemiPBU17M2Segrid AyersBasildon11.7711.77
211.78-0.7Alexander Milligan U17M2 Tonbridge11.6511.65
311.80-0.7Aiden Fernando U17M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies11.3111.31
411.97-0.7Judah Chike-MichaelPBU17M1 Cambridge H11.9711.97
512.98-0.7Tammo Foad U17M2 Livingston12.8312.7
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.680.0Dolita Awala-ShawSBU20W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.1711.95
213.160.0Asha RootSBU20W2 Tonbridge13.1612.74
313.200.0Denesha RocastleSBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.2012.99
413.880.0Hannah Scrivens U20W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent13.7613.30
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.99-0.2Yetunde MongoSBU20W1 Ashford AC12.5712.57
-13.15-0.2Anita AndrewPBU20W2 Newham & Essex Beagles12.7912.79
213.19-0.2Jazmin Whitehead-Shakes U20W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.6412.4
313.37-0.2Rebecca Fafowora U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.3212.74
413.59-0.2Isabella Fassnidge U17W-2Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.1313.0
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40-0.7Aleeya Sibbons U17W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles12.0812.08
212.70-0.7Emma-Sophia ElstonPBU17W2 Tonbridge12.7012.70
312.81-0.7Marian Owusuwaah U17W1 Cambridge H12.4012.40
413.05-0.7Mary JohnPBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.0513.05
513.29-0.7Bronwyn Yeandle U17W1 Ashford AC13.1413.14
-13.40-0.7Queen Tanimowo U17W1 Basildon13.0313.03
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.24-1.7Esther JacksonSBU17W2Mick BondCambridge H13.2412.35
213.71-1.7Ella Saxby U17W2Stella BanduAshford AC13.7013.08
313.83-1.7Grace AlatiseSBU17W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles13.8313.35
413.97-1.7Agnes Kissi U17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.6913.39
-14.01-1.7Martha JonesPBU17W1 Tonbridge14.0114.01
514.09-1.7Kaliyah LaceySBU17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge13.9513.6
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.530.2Matthew Adum-Yeboah U20M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.1622.16
223.270.2Dennis JefiaSBU20M2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles23.0522.86
323.360.2Iyioluwa AdesanPBU20M3 Cambridge H23.3623.36
424.550.2Zac BeastyPBU17M-2Andy PoppletonTonbridge24.5524.55
524.870.2Barnaby DougalSBU20M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent24.8724.36
200 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.570.3William AdeyeyePBU20M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles22.5722.57
223.430.3Daniel JamesPBU20M1 Ashford AC23.4323.43
323.460.3Winfred HakeemPBU20M3 Woodford Green Essex Ladies23.4623.46
423.650.3Peter AkorPBU20M1 Cambridge H22.9722.97
-24.260.3Emmanuel Oyinbo-Coker T47/F46SBU20M1Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles24.2623.50
-25.440.3Archie Wrate U20M1 Cambridge H24.8424.84
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.030.4Joseph HardingPBU17M2Tony JarrettBasildon22.0322.03
222.750.4Jake Goodman U17M2 Invicta East Kent22.3322.33
323.240.4Zac Nwogwugwu U17M1Andy PoppletonTonbridge23.123.1
423.260.4Aiden Fernando U17M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies22.5222.52
523.530.4Prince MulambaSBU17M1 Cambridge H23.5323.09
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.240.3Malik Oshiyemi U17M2Segrid AyersBasildon23.0723.07
223.660.3Alexander MilliganSBU17M2 Tonbridge23.1823.18
323.930.3Merveilles MassemboPBU17M1Gladys BirdWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.9323.93
424.440.3Judah Chike-MichaelPBU17M1 Cambridge H24.2124.21
526.620.3Tammo FoadPBU17M2 Livingston26.3426.34
200 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.87-1.7Dolita Awala-Shaw U20W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.824.99
226.77-1.7Asha Root U20W2 Tonbridge26.0325.43
327.96-1.7Denesha Rocastle U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies27.6727.14
429.25-1.7Sapphire-Chyna ElliottPBU20W2 Cambridge H29.2529.25
529.67-1.7Djamilla Nkereuwem U20W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent28.9627.05
200 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.94-1.4Zoe Thompson U20W3 Newham & Essex Beagles/Coventry Uni24.7224.60
227.80-1.4Jessica O'HaraSBU20W1 Tonbridge27.8026.6
328.55-1.4Hannah ScrivensSBU20W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent28.5527.6
428.85-1.4Temi Olusesan U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.6027.63
-29.48-1.4Rhianna Buaku U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.8427.8
200 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.580.7Aleeya Sibbons U17W2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.0425.04
226.770.7Emma-Sophia Elston U17W2 Tonbridge26.326.3
327.000.7Mary John U17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies26.9326.93
427.270.7Rebecca Maddy U17W1 Cambridge H26.8826.30
527.510.7Imogen Davis U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC26.6426.64
200 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.251.1Keira RosePBU17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge26.2526.25
227.721.1Queen Tanimowo U17W1 Basildon27.2227.22
328.091.1Kyra BoyceSBU17W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.0927.32
428.921.1Kimberley Garcia U17W2 Paddock Wood28.8027.1
-29.931.1Sophie-Alice PearmanPBU17W2 Ashford AC29.9329.93
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.34 Nicole Alves U17W2Carl GrahamWoodford Green Essex Ladies41.0941.09
244.15 Lottie HinsonSBU17W2 Basildon44.1543.9
344.86 Isabella FassnidgeSBU17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge44.8644.65
445.23 Ella SaxbySBU17W2Stella BanduAshford AC45.2342.18
548.31 Omoteniade OlisaSBU17W1 Cambridge H48.3145.25
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.42 Maddison Sawyer U17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent42.1441.8
243.98 Eliz O'DonnellPBU17W1 Tonbridge43.3143.31
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.12 Timi AdeniranPBU20M1 Newham & Essex Beagles52.1252.12
253.10 Barnaby DougalPBU20M2Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent53.1053.10
353.40 Joey O'NeillPBU20M2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies53.4053.40
454.43 Toby EmmPBU20M1 Tonbridge54.4354.43
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.86 Kristian Samwell-NashPBU17M2Stella BanduAshford AC49.8649.86
251.14 Jamie RashbrookPBU17M2Martin BrownBasildon51.1451.14
354.28 Darren OregbomwanhiaPBU17M2 Cambridge H54.2854.28
458.61 Thanushan YogarajPBU17M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies58.6158.61
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.28 George SeeryPBU17M2 Thanet AC52.2852.28
254.66 Luke MeridewSBU17M2Martin BrownBasildon54.6654.63
400 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.6 Asha Root U20W2 Tonbridge56.3956.39
263.5 Samanta BendaraviciuteSBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Lithuania63.562.41
365.4 Amelia DanielPBU20W1 Basildon65.465.4
466.3 Freya Lee U20W1Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent64.1064.10
400 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.7 Jessica O'Hara U20W1 Tonbridge60.4560.4
268.7 Faith CoxSBU20W2 Ashford AC68.764.23
374.0 Grace BurrellSBU20W1 Basildon74.063.63
400 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.5 Danielle Bakare U20W2Segrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles64.6663.14
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.99 Oliver Lill U20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:53.251:53.25
21:59.18 Charles CrickSBU20M2 Tonbridge1:59.181:57.45
32:05.64 Thomas AdolphusSBU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.292:03.29
42:05.98 Joshua Olawunmi U20M2Mark NewellCambridge H2:03.882:02.64
800 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.45 Daniel RileyPBU20M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:01.452:01.45
22:04.19 Toby Emm U20M1 Tonbridge2:01.991:59.43
32:12.48 Videsh WeerakkodySBU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.482:05.89
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.6 Sidnie Ward U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.551:56.73
22:06.7 Fin CrollPBU17M1Helen CohenTonbridge2:04.552:04.55
32:07.9 Toby LinsellSBU17M1Martin BrownBasildon2:07.772:04.5
42:12.8 Darren OregbomwanhiaPBU17M2 Cambridge H2:12.82:12.8
52:31.8 Tom Williams U17M1 Invicta East Kent2:27.242:27.24
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.6 Adam SingleterryPBU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School2:11.492:11.49
22:26.5 Thomas HuntPBU17M1 Basildon2:26.162:26.16
800 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.39 Lara AtkinsonSBU20W2Mark NewellCambridge H2:23.392:17.6
22:25.49 Louise GilbertSBU20W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.782:17.64
32:27.96 Beth AshleySBU20W1 Basildon2:27.962:23.98
43:03.11 Faith CoxSBU20W2 Ashford AC3:03.112:30.30
800 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.96 Amelia DanielSBU20W1 Basildon2:36.962:36.6
800 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.57 Abigail IvesPBU17W1Richard BullisBasildon2:14.572:14.57
22:18.85 Maddison SawyerSBU17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:18.222:15.55
32:25.05 Katie GoodgeSBU17W2 Tonbridge2:25.052:21.94
42:45.74 Jessica AdamsPBU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:45.742:45.74
53:12.11 Madeline CarrPBU17W2 Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge H3:12.113:12.11
800 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.80 Elisha RogerSBU17W1 Ashford AC2:34.802:28.4
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:04.90 Isaac BrownSBU20M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs4:04.904:04.11
24:11.84 Marshall Smith U20M3Stella BanduAshford AC4:05.694:03.50
34:19.00 Dan SchofieldSBU20M2 Tonbridge4:19.004:11.66
44:19.50 Videsh WeerakkodyPBU20M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.504:19.50
1500 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.85 George HillPBU20M1 Basildon4:23.854:23.85
1500 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.38 Jamie RashbrookSBU17M2Martin BrownBasildon4:11.164:11.16
24:28.72 Max BehrensPBU17M1 Ashford AC4:28.724:28.72
34:32.48 Kieran AllgoodSBU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:32.484:30.59
44:34.69 Matthew DuberyPBU17M1 Judd School/Tonbridge4:34.694:34.69
1500 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.08 Daniel HouchellPBU17M1 Basildon4:27.084:27.08
25:09.23 Henry TaylorSBU17M1 Tonbridge5:09.234:38.93
1500 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.68 Grace Burrell U20W1 Basildon4:53.484:45.0
25:09.12 Louise Gilbert U20W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.194:45.10
35:16.17 India NicholsonPBU20W1 Tonbridge5:16.175:16.17
46:24.16 Ciara MackeySBU20W1 Ashford AC6:24.165:38.9
1500 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.88 Beth Ashley U20W1 Basildon4:54.074:54.07
25:31.45 Elizabeth Heslop U20W1 Tonbridge5:28.25:28.2
35:33.16 Sienna TaylorSBU20W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:33.165:17.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.13 Katie Goodge U17W2 Tonbridge4:40.104:40.10
25:08.84 Elisha RogerPBU17W1 Ashford AC5:03.235:03.23
35:22.01 Daizy Harris U17W1 Basildon5:21.65:17.22
45:50.62 Jessica AdamsPBU17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:50.625:50.62
56:17.70 Madeline CarrPBU17W2 Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge H6:17.706:17.70
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:17.69 Joshua OlawunmiPBU20M2Mark NewellCambridge H9:17.699:17.69
29:32.66 Harry YoungPBU20M3 Paddock Wood9:32.669:32.66
310:32.36 Daniel McGillSBU20M1 Basildon10:32.3610:31.1
3000 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:48.99 Charles GeorgePBU20M3 Paddock Wood9:48.999:48.99
3000 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:15.37 Louis SmallPBU17M1 Ashford AC9:15.379:15.37
29:20.24 Matthew TaylorPBU17M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs9:20.249:20.24
39:51.28 Daniel MorrisPBU17M2 Basildon9:51.289:51.28
3000 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:24.51 Jack SmallPBU17M1 Ashford AC9:24.519:24.51
29:57.27 James LeePBU17M2 Basildon9:57.279:57.27
310:01.54 Thomas LockhartPBU17M1 Tonbridge10:01.5410:01.54
3000 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:36.83 Imogen AmosPBU20W1 Invicta East Kent10:36.8310:36.83
211:15.61 Abianne CoatesPBU20W2 Tonbridge11:15.6111:15.61
3000 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:01.16 Stephanie PuxtySBU20W1 Tonbridge12:01.1611:37.7
3000 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:04.29 Sophie Wetheridge U17W2 Basildon11:03.510:50.22
212:54.28 Hannah HopperSBU17W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H12:54.2812:11.39
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37-0.9Sarris TealePBU17W1Stella BanduAshford AC12.3712.37
212.58-0.9Samantha Stubbs U17W1 Tonbridge12.2612.26
313.32-0.9Moyo OkenlaPBU17W1 Basildon13.3213.32
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.64-0.9Isabelle Harding U17W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent12.3112.31
212.96-0.9Kaliyah Lacey U17W1Andy PoppletonTonbridge12.5812.58
314.83-0.9Aneya EdwardsPBU17W2 Basildon14.8314.83
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.210.2Joseph HardingSBU17M2Tony JarrettBasildon12.7512.75
214.410.2Lewis SwabyPBU17M2 Tonbridge14.4114.41
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.960.2Nathan Harlow U17M1 Basildon14.1814.18
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.64-0.9Amelia MacdonaldSBU20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies16.6415.28
217.44-0.9Lauren MaceyPBU20W1Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent17.4417.44
319.50-0.9Jade FittSBU20W3Mick BondCambridge H19.5017.5
420.55-0.9Sohaila AliPBU17W-1 Tonbridge20.5520.55
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.80-0.6William AdeyeyePBU20M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles14.2814.28
216.12-0.6Douglas NoelPBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC16.1216.12
316.18-0.6Brandon SikityPBU20M2 Cambridge H16.1816.18
417.22-0.6David FullbrookPBU20M2Lewis ChurchTonbridge17.2217.22
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.96 Rebekah O'Brien U17W2 Tonbridge46.9546.81
254.26 Imogen DavisPBU17W1Derek LawsAshford AC54.2654.26
355.44 Moyo OkenlaPBU17W1 Basildon55.4455.44
300HW U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.20 Maya Marriner U17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge49.1949.19
257.53 Yasmin Sadler-ReevesPBU17W2 Ashford AC57.5357.53
300HW U17W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.85 Freya RidgePBU17W1 Tonbridge51.8551.85
255.14 Sofia Bashir U17W1 Invicta East Kent54.1754.17
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
173.84 Joshua O'BrienSBU17M2 Tonbridge73.8468.3
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.95 Jade Fitt U20W3Mick BondCambridge H68.3864.07
270.79 Lauren Macey U20W1Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent69.1469.14
375.99 Sohaila AliPBU17W-1 Tonbridge75.9975.99
400HW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
182.42 Ciara MackeySBU20W1 Ashford AC82.4277.0
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.22 Fraser GordonPBU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge4:51.224:51.22
25:13.99 Harry JacksonPBU17M1Martin BrownBasildon5:13.995:13.99
35:59.52 Tom WilliamsPBU17M1 Invicta East Kent5:59.525:59.52
1500SC U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.32 Alastair CowleyPBU17M2 Basildon5:14.325:14.32
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.20 Elizabeth HeslopPBU20W1 Tonbridge5:58.205:58.20
26:51.18 Ciara MackeySBU20W1 Ashford AC6:51.186:17.09
1500SCW U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:57.30 Jacqueline BensonPBU20W2Christopher HobbsAshford AC6:57.306:57.30
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:26.52 Sophie WetheridgeSBU17W2 Basildon6:26.526:24.9
 
2000SC U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:53.39 Thomas FinchSBU20M3Chris HoweWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:53.399:24.61
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.38  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamSBU20M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies43.3841.98
244.90  Cambridge Harriers U20 TeamSBU20M  Cambridge H44.9042.92
345.31  Basildon Beagles U20 TeamSBU20M  Basildon Beagles45.3142.06
446.00  Team ATIP U20 TeamSBU20M  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A46.0043.6
546.44  Tonbridge U20 TeamSBU20M  Tonbridge46.4443.3
4x100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.75  Basildon Beagles U17 TeamPBU17M  Basildon Beagles43.7543.75
244.28  Woodford Green Essex Ladies U17 TeamSBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies44.2843.26
347.42  Tonbridge U17 TeamSBU17M  Tonbridge47.4244.9
4x100 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.54  Basildon U20 TeamPBU20W  Basildon49.5449.54
251.69  Tonbridge U20 TeamSBU20W  Tonbridge51.6949.80
352.14  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamSBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies52.1447.99
453.27  Team ATIP U20 TeamPBU20W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A53.2753.27
556.65  Cambridge Harriers U20 TeamSBU20W  Cambridge H56.6548.9
4x100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.33  Cambridge Harriers U17 TeamSBU17W  Cambridge H50.3348.76
251.82  Basildon Beagles U17 TeamSBU17W  Basildon Beagles51.8250.24
352.36  Tonbridge U17 TeamSBU17W  Tonbridge52.3651.7
452.82  Team ATIP U17 TeamSBU17W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A52.8251.8
553.73  Woodford Green Essex Ladies U17 TeamSBU17W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies53.7351.82
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.27  Tonbridge U17 TeamSBU17W  Tonbridge3:01.272:52.94
23:07.49  Woodford Green Essex Ladies U17 TeamSBU17W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:07.493:01.63
33:09.12  Team ATIP U17 TeamSBU17W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A3:09.122:59.06
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:33.44  Basildon Beagles U20 TeamSBU20M  Basildon Beagles3:33.443:26.81
23:38.35  Tonbridge U20 TeamSBU20M  Tonbridge3:38.353:21.16
33:42.69  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamSBU20M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:42.693:17.5
4x400 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:43.98  Basildon Beagles U17 TeamSBU17M  Basildon Beagles3:43.983:35.5
23:57.49  Tonbridge U17 TeamSBU17M  Tonbridge3:57.493:27.70
34:06.43  Team ATIP U17 TeamSBU17M  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A4:06.433:48.32
4x400 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.44  Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 TeamSBU20W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:17.444:13.8
24:17.85  Tonbridge U20 TeamSBU20W  Tonbridge4:17.853:58.0
34:33.87  Team ATIP U20 TeamSBU20W  Ashford AC/Invicta East Kent/Paddock Wood/Thanet A4:33.874:15.66
44:47.66  Basildon U20 TeamSBU20W  Basildon4:47.664:06.9
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Jerome HenrySBU17M-1 Newham & Essex Beagles1.801.96
21.80 Brandon SikitySBU20M2 Cambridge H1.801.95
31.75 Joshua O'BrienPBU17M-1 Tonbridge1.751.75
41.50 Jordan AkinpeluPBU20M2 Ilford1.501.50
HJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Lewis SwabyPBU17M2 Tonbridge1.801.80
Page: 1 2