UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 2A
Guildford
30 Jun 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400HU17M 400HW 1500SCW
4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT5K
HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.92 0.8Derek KinlockPBU20M1Paul WestonCroydon10.9210.92
211.21 0.8Oluwole Orimoloye U20M1 Thames Valley10.9310.93
311.31 0.8Matthew Harris U20M1Sophia C HeadGuildford & Godalming11.1811.18
411.53 0.8Benjamin Taylor U20M3Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond11.2311.23
511.64 0.8Damilola AdekunlePBU20M1 Stevenage & North Herts/Millfield Sch11.5111.51
100 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.88 1.5Dylan Da CostaSBU20M2Paul WestonCroydon10.8810.66
211.54 1.5Bilal Uba U20M2Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx11.411.4
312.24 1.5Luke Manzano U20M3 Herne Hill11.4711.47
413.11 1.5Matthew Simpson U17M-2 Guildford & Godalming12.912.9
100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-11.51 -0.5Francesco Calemma U20M  Croydon Harriers  
-11.79 -0.5Huesan Chan U20M  Croydon Harriers  
-11.84 -0.5Kayden Farin-Brown U20M  Croydon Harriers  
-11.9  Ade Alade U20M1Paul WestonCroydon11.6411.64
-12.88 -0.5Andris Thorpe U20M  Herne Hill Harriers  
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20 1.9Tyvon Inniss U17M2Paul WestonCroydon11.1011.0
211.40 1.9Trevorae LumsdenPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.4011.40
311.83 1.9Toby DronfieldPBU17M2John ShepherdGuildford & Godalming11.711.7
411.87 1.9Jacob Kinchin-Smith U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts11.8511.85
512.10 1.9Jack Marston U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond11.6011.5
612.34 1.9Kai Broadbent U17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill11.9911.9
712.44 1.9Joseph HallPBU17M1 Thames Valley12.4412.44
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.31 -0.3Louis Smithen U17M2Paul WestonCroydon/Surrey Schs11.2611.26
211.90 -0.3Nile Odejimi-RileyPBU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts11.811.8
312.11 -0.3Judah WallacePBU17M1 Herne Hill12.1112.11
412.56 -0.3Alex StokoePBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond12.5612.56
512.58 -0.3Joe CarpenterPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming12.5812.58
614.14 -0.3Basil RockPBU17M1David WilkinsonThames Valley14.1414.14
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43 -0.5Suhuyini Osman U17M  Croydon Harriers  
100 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22 1.1Kayla BowleySBU20W1Lorna BootheCroydon12.2212.20
212.48 1.1Hannah Hall U20W2 Thames Valley12.2312.2
313.74 1.1Jessica HallSBU20W2Nick PhippsGuildford & Godalming13.7413.2
413.82 1.1Emily Large U20W3 Vale of Aylesbury/Canterbury Christ Church13.4913.49
100 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.50 1.1Naomi Owolabi U20W1Paul WestonCroydon12.1612.16
213.06 1.1Bessie Aban-Owusu U20W2 Ealing Southall & Middx12.712.7
100 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-12.5  Rhiannon GaylePBU20W2Paul WestonCroydon12.512.5
-13.2  Esinam DakeSBU20W2Paul WestonCroydon13.212.52
-13.7  Fatma Hammad U20W  Team West London  
-13.8  Chiamaka Davids U20W2Paul WestonCroydon13.7313.73
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.42w2.9Golder WiafePBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx12.412.4
212.63w2.9Toni Bryan U17W2Lorna BootheCroydon12.312.12
313.16w2.9Latanyah Byfield U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury12.8912.89
413.33w2.9Eleanor WoodwardSBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond13.3313.3
513.94w2.9Louise VerdoornSBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming13.9413.5
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.87 -1.4Ella Pippim U17W2 Croydon12.512.5
213.33 -1.4Jasmin Taylor U17W2 Thames Valley12.9112.91
313.72 -1.4Shanice Daley U17W1 Herne Hill13.413.4
413.94 -1.4Jessica ThomasSBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond13.9413.9
-14.78 -1.4Cheyenne Mbonze U17W  Team West London  
 
200 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.19w2.9Micah Francis-DwyerSBU20M3Paul WestonCroydon22.1921.75
222.75w2.9Oluwole Orimoloye U20M1 Thames Valley22.7122.71
323.13w2.9George MearsSBU20M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming23.1322.6
423.75w2.9Freddie Reilly U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts23.6923.3
200 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.12w2.9Kai EnglishPBU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx23.023.0
223.12w2.9Nicholas Hamilton U20M1 Croydon23.123.1
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.66 0.7Joel EvansPBU17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts22.6622.66
222.75 0.7Oliver Preest U17M2Paul WestonCroydon22.6322.33
323.04 0.7Trevorae LumsdenPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury23.0423.04
424.65 0.7William Leprince-DanielPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming24.6524.65
525.27 0.7Jack Marston U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond24.024.0
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.96 0.7Jacob Kinchin-SmithPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts23.9623.96
224.23 0.7Dorrell Arnold U17M1 Croydon23.9423.94
326.00 0.7Alex StokoePBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond26.0026.00
426.00 0.7Aaron GloverPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury26.0026.00
200 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.52 0.2Hannah Hall U20W2 Thames Valley25.325.1
226.81 0.2Nayana BrownSBU20W1 Croydon26.8126.0
327.83 0.2Alex MearnsSBU20W1Hazel ChildsGuildford & Godalming27.8327.5
428.55 0.2Emily Large U20W3 Vale of Aylesbury/Canterbury Christ Church27.4327.43
200 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.69 0.2Zoe Dake U17W-1Paul WestonCroydon26.526.5
228.07 0.2Fatma Hammad U20W2 Ealing Southall & Middx27.4127.41
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.50 2.0Toni BryanSBU17W2Lorna BootheCroydon25.125.10
225.66 2.0Golder WiafePBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx25.6625.66
327.13 2.0Latanyah Byfield U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury26.5726.57
427.47 2.0Shanice DaleyPBU17W1 Herne Hill27.4727.47
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.70 2.0Racheal Largie-Poleon U17W2 Croydon26.0125.54
227.13 2.0Jasmin Taylor U17W2 Thames Valley27.0427.04
328.40 2.0Michaela Mensah U17W2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill28.228.2
 
300 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.02  Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W1 Croydon43.0043.00
243.30  Beth TurtonPBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond43.3043.30
343.67  Amelie AttenboroughPBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming43.6743.67
444.98  Lizlove Fenning U17W  HHH  
547.00  Lilia KhanPBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx47.0047.00
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.48  Kinza Joshua OsonduPBU17W1 Thames Valley45.4845.48
 
400 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.48  Tom Westerman U20M3Alex CurrieGuildford & Godalming50.0249.31
251.19  Benjamin Taylor U20M3Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond50.6950.69
351.48  Freddie Reilly U20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts51.4550.6
452.34  Raphael McAllisterPBU20M3 Thames Valley/Loughborough Students52.3452.34
560.55  Joshua LovedayPBU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury60.5560.55
400 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.12  George Mears U20M2Paul MacGregorGuildford & Godalming52.0250.54
253.40  Marcus WestPBU17M-2 Ealing Southall & Middx53.4053.40
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.15  Memphis Ayoade U17M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill50.2750.24
251.82  Edward Sesay U17M2 Thames Valley51.0451.04
353.76  Joseph GallegoPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts53.7653.76
454.08  Mats LindstromPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming53.5553.55
555.79  Jeffrey OgbataPBU17M1Paul WestonCroydon55.7955.79
659.77  Aaron GloverPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury59.7759.77
760.67  Gabriel PhelanPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond60.6760.67
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.21  Seweryn Czapka U17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx53.353.3
254.57  Aaron TaylorPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury54.5754.57
355.52  Chukwuebuka DavidsPBU17M1Paul WestonCroydon55.5255.52
455.67  Jake Osario U17M  HHH  
400 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.70  Susannah LecoutrePBU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming58.7058.70
265.81  Nicola RavenhillPBU20W3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni65.8165.81
400 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.92  Rosie VallancePBU20W3Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley72.9272.92
400 U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
175.77  Georgia Hanley U20W  Team West London  
 
800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.56  Harry Boyd U20M3Craig WinrowGuildford & Godalming1:51.561:51.56
22:07.40  Marcus West U17M-2 Ealing Southall & Middx2:04.982:04.98
32:09.87  Luke HillPBU20M1 Croydon2:09.82:09.8
42:15.30  Joshua LovedayPBU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:15.302:15.30
800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.52  Chauncey Edwards U20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:12.512:10.65
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.29  Seweryn Czapka U17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:03.632:03.63
22:05.46  Max Nicolle U17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:02.242:02.0
32:07.65  Joachim Bambury U17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon2:05.082:05.08
42:09.99  Joseph GallegoPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:09.992:09.99
52:14.30  Jake Osario U17M  HHH  
62:15.84  Oliver HardmanPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming2:15.842:15.84
72:30.31  Alistair BrendonPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:30.312:30.31
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.69  Louis Hodge U17M1David WilkinsonThames Valley2:09.082:09.08
22:15.85  Zachary Blair U17M2 Croydon2:13.842:13.84
32:27.19  Akash SohalPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond2:27.192:27.19
800 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.61  Vitaly Bender U17M  Team West London  
22:29.00  Thomas Edgar U17M  Team West London  
800 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.85  Lizzie RaymontPBU20W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:36.852:36.85
22:46.33  Leanne Moore U17W-2 Croydon2:44.772:40.82
32:58.48  Nicola RavenhillSBU20W3Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni2:58.482:18.79
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.99  Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W1 Croydon2:17.82:17.8
22:21.09  Layla Wilkinson U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.162:17.16
32:35.87  Emily Johnston U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:33.92:33.9
42:37.08  Phoebe Matravers U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:30.752:29.0
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.37  Faith Chen U17W1Liz NuttallCroydon2:32.292:29.30
22:40.92  Eliza Sutton U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2:39.42:27.0
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.38  Louis Hodge U17M-2David WilkinsonThames Valley4:20.44:20.4
24:37.18  Nicholas IrelandSBU20M2 Guildford & Godalming4:37.184:32.3
34:50.56  Adam Shew U20M1Matthew KiernanCroydon4:35.904:35.90
45:15.72  Akash SohalPBU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond5:15.725:15.72
1500 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.78  Sam MartinSBU17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:32.784:16.50
24:36.80  Basil Rock U17M1David WilkinsonThames Valley4:27.794:27.79
34:37.62  Sam CamenzuliPBU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:37.624:37.62
45:00.91  Isaac PhelanPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond5:00.915:00.91
1500 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.70  Vitaly Bender U17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx4:31.564:31.56
25:16.34  Alistair BrendonPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond5:16.345:16.34
1500 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.25  Thomas Edgar U17M  Team West London  
1500 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.37  Megan Bannister U20W1 Guildford & Godalming5:00.95:00.9
25:31.30  Lizzie Raymont U20W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:27.305:14.9
35:49.60  Georgia HanleyPBU20W1David WilkinsonThames Valley5:49.605:49.60
1500 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:02.04  Anisa IbrahimSBU20W1 Ealing Southall & Middx6:02.045:09.11
1500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.22  Amelie Attenborough U17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:44.304:44.30
25:04.49  Imogen Deakin U17W2 St. Mary's Richmond4:55.594:55.59
35:06.40  Emily Johnston U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury5:02.725:02.72
1500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.22  Amy StrodePBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming4:58.224:58.22
 
3000 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:27.50  Sam Martin U17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming9:02.769:02.76
210:16.35  Max Nicolle U17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:39.389:39.38
310:16.47  Sam CamenzuliSBU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill10:16.4710:07.10
410:45.48  Gabriel Phelan U17M1 St. Mary's Richmond10:26.8010:25.04
511:57.24  Alex PickardPBU17M1Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts11:57.2411:57.24
3000 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:29.72  Raphael Rivero-StevenetPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming9:29.729:29.72
3000 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:11.42  Carla Novakovic U20W1 St. Mary's Richmond11:03.811:03.8
3000 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:17.51  Imogen Deakin U17W2 St. Mary's Richmond10:50.1910:50.19
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.85w2.2Racheal Largie-Poleon U17W2 Croydon11.8011.80
212.75w2.2Anastasiya BotvinyevaSBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming12.7512.33
313.15w2.2Jessica ThomasPBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond13.1513.15
415.87w2.2Charlotte SaundersPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts15.8715.87
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.71w2.2Marlene LangePBU17W1 Guildford & Godalming12.7112.71
212.88w2.2Renae Baker-ManuwaPBU17W1 Croydon12.8812.88
314.13w2.2Hannah SlatteryPBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond14.1314.13
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.99 1.2Will Lawler U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts13.9313.93
214.07 1.2Neon RichardsPBU17M2 Thames Valley14.0714.07
315.63 1.2Sam BeaghanPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming15.6315.63
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.25 1.2Edward LawsPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts15.2515.25
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15 -0.8Marcia Sey U20W1Lorna BootheCroydon/Millfield Sch/Blackheath & Bromley13.6013.60
216.76 -0.8Feia StarkeyPBU20W1Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx16.7616.76
319.37 -0.8Alex Mearns U20W1Hazel ChildsGuildford & Godalming19.2919.29
100HW U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.55 -0.8Rosie VallancePBU20W3Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley23.5523.55
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.30  Ezra RodriquesSBU20M2Paul WestonCroydon15.3015.18
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.50  Hakan DigbyPBU20M1 Croydon14.6814.68
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.16  Madeleine WaitePBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts47.1647.16
248.38  Maisie AbelPBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming47.747.7
350.03  Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W1 Croydon49.049.0
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.76  Charlotte SaundersPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts54.7654.76
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.45  Joel EvansPBU17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts56.4556.45
260.72  Neon Richards U17M2 Thames Valley59.0159.01
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.26  Edward Laws U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts61.3361.33
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.10  Feia StarkeyPBU20W1Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx66.1066.10
275.10  Jessica McNally U20W  G&G  
 
1500SCW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.84  Rosie VallanceSBU20W3Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley6:05.846:01.2
28:00.86  Abigail PickardSBU20W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts8:00.867:45.6
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.45   Croydon U20 TeamSBU20M Paul WestonCroydon41.4541.11
244.28   Team West London U20 TeamPBU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Thames Valley44.2844.28
347.67   Stevenage & North Herts U20 Team U20M  Stevenage & North Herts47.6044.4
448.45   St. Mary's Richmond U20 TeamSBU20M  St. Mary's Richmond48.4545.5
4x100 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.05  AN Other U20M  Croydon Harriers  
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.37   Croydon U17 TeamSBU17M Paul WestonCroydon43.3742.09
245.54   Herne Hill U17 TeamSBU17M  Herne Hill45.5442.70
347.98   Stevenage & North Herts U17 Team U17M  Stevenage & North Herts47.1945.79
448.03   Guildford & Godalming U17 TeamSBU17M  Guildford & Godalming48.0346.3
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.02   Croydon U20 TeamSBU20W Paul WestonCroydon48.0246.87
250.50   Team West London U20 TeamPBU20W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Thames Valley50.5050.50
4x100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.73   Croydon U17 Team U17W Paul WestonCroydon48.747.32
252.36   Herne Hill U17 Team U17W  Herne Hill49.9248.60
353.24   Guildford & Godalming U17 TeamSBU17W  Guildford & Godalming53.2448.49
458.07   St. Mary's Richmond U17 Team U17W  St. Mary's Richmond53.4053.40
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.90   Guildford & Godalming U17 TeamSBU17W  Guildford & Godalming2:58.902:47.24
23:00.55   Herne Hill U17 TeamSBU17W  Herne Hill3:00.552:51.8
33:06.97   Croydon U17 TeamSBU17W Paul WestonCroydon3:06.972:54.39
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:44.28   Team West London U20 TeamPBU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Thames Valley3:44.283:44.28
23:52.02   Croydon U20 Team U20M Paul WestonCroydon3:42.753:30.51
33:59.89   Vale of Aylesbury U20 Team U20M  Vale of Aylesbury3:56.163:25.1
4x400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:58.77   Croydon U17 Team U17M Paul WestonCroydon3:56.053:31.56
24:12.51   St. Mary's Richmond U17 TeamSBU17M  St. Mary's Richmond4:12.513:52.9
4x400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.72   Team West London U20 TeamPBU20W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Thames Valley4:51.724:51.72
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.96  Jack Ennis U20M1Mike FleetCroydon2.082.08
21.80  Oscar Gjesdal U20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx1.881.88
31.65  Ike LaseindePBU20M1 Stevenage & North Herts1.651.65
HJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80  Kai EnglishPBU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx1.801.80
HJ U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Gregory Zoppos U20M  Team West London  
HJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Joseph Schull U17M2 Thames Valley1.801.80
21.75  Ted BucklePBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond1.751.75
31.70  Memphis Ayoade U17M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.851.85
41.70  William Leprince-DanielPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming1.701.70
51.65  Oliver Long-Lucombe U17M1 Croydon1.751.75
61.65  Will Lawler U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts1.821.82
HJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Lawrence PritchardPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming1.701.70
21.60  Chukwuebuka DavidsPBU17M1Paul WestonCroydon1.601.60
HJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Feia Starkey U20W1Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx1.501.50
HJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Mabel Smith U17W1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.701.73
21.30  Orla Moore U17W1 Croydon1.351.35
 
PV U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.20  Jessica HallSBU20W2Nick PhippsGuildford & Godalming3.203.30
23.00  Nemiah Munir U20W1 Vale of Aylesbury3.203.20
PV U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70  Naomi Townend U17W1 Guildford & Godalming2.802.80
PV U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Louise Verdoorn U17W2 Guildford & Godalming2.002.20
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.95  Bilal Uba U20M2Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx6.076.07
25.85  Benjamin Taylor U20M3Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond6.206.20
35.75  Freddie ReillySBU20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.756.12
45.47  Martin-Sanz Museros Alvero U20M  Croy  
55.24  Aaron TaylorPBU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury5.245.24
LJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.64  Kai EnglishPBU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx5.645.64
25.51  Ike Laseinde U20M1 Stevenage & North Herts6.006.00
34.95  Adrian PantonSBU20M1 Croydon4.955.82
LJ U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70  Andris Thorpe U20M  Herne Hill Harriers  
LJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.20  Trevorae LumsdenPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury6.206.20
26.13  Morgan Lewis U17M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill6.686.68
35.79  Sam CliftonPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming5.795.79
45.10  Edward LawsPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.555.55
54.84  Jack Marston U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond5.485.83
64.72  Michael BeaubrunPBU17M1 Croydon4.724.72
LJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.66  Ignatius Abebrese U17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill6.746.74
24.85  William Leprince-DanielPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming4.854.85
34.69  Alex StokoePBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond4.694.69
44.43  Dexter Dinley U17M2 Vale of Aylesbury5.235.23
LJ U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69  Akash SohalPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond3.693.69
LJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00  Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20W3Paul WestonCroydon5.015.16
Page: 1 2