UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 2A
Guildford
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.95Bilal Uba U20M2Pat CornellEaling Southall & Middx6.076.07
25.85Benjamin Taylor U20M3Kim WeirSt. Mary's Richmond6.206.20
35.75Freddie ReillySBU20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.756.12
45.47Alvero Martin-Sanz MuserosPBU20M2 Croydon5.475.47
55.24Aaron TaylorPBU17M-2 Vale of Aylesbury5.245.24
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.64Kai EnglishPBU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx5.645.64
25.51Ike Laseinde U20M1Daniel SawyersStevenage & North Herts6.246.24
34.95Adrian PantonSBU20M1 Croydon4.955.82
LJ U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Andris Thorpe U17M-1 Herne Hill5.305.42
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.20Trevorae LumsdenPBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury6.206.20
26.13Ignatius Abebrese U17M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill6.746.74
35.79Sam CliftonPBU17M2 Guildford & Godalming5.795.79
45.10Edward LawsPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.555.93
54.84Jack Marston U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond5.485.83
64.72Michael BeaubrunPBU17M1 Croydon4.724.72
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.66Morgan Lewis U17M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill6.746.74
24.85William Leprince-DanielPBU17M1 Guildford & Godalming4.854.85
34.69Alex StokoePBU17M2 St. Mary's Richmond4.694.69
44.43Dexter Dinley U17M2 Vale of Aylesbury5.235.23
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.69Akash SohalPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond3.693.69
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.00Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20W3Paul WestonCroydon5.015.16
24.63Hannah TrittonSBU20W2 Vale of Aylesbury4.724.75
34.62Alice HillaryPBU20W1 Guildford & Godalming4.624.62
44.52Abigail Pickard U20W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.594.91
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.45Lizzie RaymontSBU20W1 Stevenage & North Herts3.453.96
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Ruth-Ann Otaruoh U17W1Frank AttohThames Valley5.315.36
24.83Maisie AbelSBU17W2 Guildford & Godalming4.835.03
34.45Tamia Meggie-Graham U17W1Paul WestonCroydon5.045.29
44.45Hannah SlatteryPBU17W1 St. Mary's Richmond4.454.45
53.82Michaela Mensah U17W2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.534.54
63.69Isabella Dinley U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury4.064.06
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08Kinza Joshua OsonduPBU17W1 Thames Valley4.084.08
23.87Serena Angoua U17W1 Croydon4.184.31