Kilmarnock Harriers Open Graded Meeting
Kilmarnock
14 Apr 19
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 110H HJ
LJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89w2.1Emma ClarkPBU11W11Angela YoungLarkhall10.8910.89
211.54w2.1Libby HendersonPBU13W13 Kilmarnock11.5411.54
311.61w2.1Grace MalleyPBU11W11 Whitemoss11.6111.61
411.78w2.1Rhian MitchellPBU11M  Kilmarnock11.7811.78
512.12w2.1Jamie WorkPBU13M12 Kilmarnock12.1212.12
612.24w2.1Eihlinn GillespiePBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers12.2412.24
712.96w2.1Lucille KingPBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers12.9612.96
75 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02w4.3Erin McauleyPBU11W11 Larkhall12.0212.02
212.18w4.3Millie GairnPBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers12.1812.18
312.76w4.3BrĂ³nach McgillPBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers12.7612.76
412.80w4.3Alistair StreetPBU11M11 North Ayrshire12.8012.80
513.09w4.3Murryn BurnsPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers13.0913.09
613.16w4.3Tallulah FrewPBU11W  Whitemoss13.1613.16
714.98w4.3Kaya TatarSBU11M11 North Ayrshire14.9812.97
815.73w4.3Jess AndersonPBU11W  Kilmarnock15.7315.73
75 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.11w3.7Olivia BaxterPBU11W  East Kilbride12.1112.11
212.66w3.7Rhuairidh LaingPBU11M10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.6612.66
313.27w3.7Eilidh DunwoodiePBU11W11 North Ayrshire13.2713.27
413.78w3.7Eva GrayPBU11W10 Hamilton & District13.7813.78
514.31w3.7Yvie PettigrewPBU11W10 North Ayrshire14.3114.31
75 U11X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.12w4.9Lucas NoltePBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.1211.12
211.96w4.9Alfie CairnsPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.9611.96
312.14w4.9Luke EvansPBU11M10Angela YoungLarkhall12.1412.14
412.17w4.9Rory ChartersPBU11M11 East Kilbride12.1712.17
512.24w4.9Callum StibblesPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.2412.24
612.38w4.9Jude McEwanPBU11M  Victoria Park AAC12.3812.38
712.52w4.9Jack SandersonPBU11M  Kilmarnock12.5212.52
75 U11X 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.06w2.7Carrie ChartersPBU11W11 East Kilbride12.0612.06
212.40w2.7Edele CampbellPBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers12.4012.40
312.83w2.7Eva BrycelandPBU13W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.8312.83
413.45w2.7Lilly CaigPBU11W10 North Ayrshire13.4513.45
513.60w2.7Miley CarruthersPBU11W11 Kilmarnock13.6013.60
613.87w2.7Olivia DavidsonPBU11W10 Hamilton & District13.8713.87
714.45w2.7Emma BainPBU13W12 Kilmarnock14.4514.45
75 U11X 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.11w2.7Holly RowbothamPBU11W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.1112.11
212.29w2.7Hannah PattisonPBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers12.2912.29
312.30w2.7India NicolsonPBU11W11 North Ayrshire12.3012.30
413.15w2.7Abigail Kerr U11W  Victoria Park  
513.73w2.7Leesa DunwoodiePBU11W11 North Ayrshire13.7313.73
75 U11X 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1NT 1.9Lois Tymon U11W  North Ayrshire  
2NT 1.9William Cochrane U11M  Kilbarchan  
3NT 1.9Jayden Williams U13M11 North Ayrshire  
4NT 1.9Aaron Scott U11M10 Larkhall  
5NT 1.9Emily Shearer U11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow  
6NT 1.9Charlotte Gebbie U11W  Kilmarnock  
75 U11X 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53w2.7Enya DoranPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers11.5311.53
212.12w2.7Anna KellyPBU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.1212.12
312.23w2.7Matthew CoxPBU11M  Ayr Seaforth12.2312.23
412.70w2.7Matthew CoplandPBU11M  Ayr Seaforth12.7012.70
513.41w2.7Mila Kerr U11W  Airdrie Harriers  
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06w2.9Finlay WaughPBU17M Michael LoveGiffnock North/Annan11.0611.06
211.14w2.9Henry BembomPBU20M  Kilmarnock11.1411.14
311.28w2.9Josh SmithPBU17M  Kilmarnock11.2811.28
411.98w2.9Alexander Thomson T38/F38SBU20M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss/Red Star11.9811.90
512.27w2.9Aidyn McMahonPBU17M  Kilmarnock12.2712.27
613.26w2.9Colin BlackSBV35M  Giffnock North13.2612.57
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28w2.9Dean PattersonPBU15M Thomas McTaggartLarkhall12.2812.28
212.63w2.9Cameron MartinPBU15M  Larkhall12.6312.63
312.70w2.9Jake MitchellPBU15M  Annan12.7012.70
412.76w2.9Charlie GaskinPBU15M  Kilmarnock12.7612.76
512.94w2.9Rachel HewitsonPBU17W Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow12.9412.94
613.55w2.9Lara Bardelli U20W  Glasgow Uni13.2513.14
713.85w2.9Abbie SmithSBU17W  Kilmarnock13.8513.38
813.85w2.9Douglas DicksonSBV50M Jim YoungKilmarnock13.8513.18
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17w2.3Lewis TidyPBU15M  Kilmarnock12.1712.17
212.72w2.3Ally MitchellPBU15M  Kilmarnock12.7212.72
312.81w2.3Jamie O'ConnorPBU17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.8112.81
413.11w2.3Brooke DunlopPBU15W  Kilmarnock13.1113.11
513.40w2.3Sophie EvansPBU15W Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.4013.40
613.57w2.3Zoe MitchellSBU15W  Annan13.5713.5
714.08w2.3Courtney GoodwinSBU17W  Kilmarnock14.0813.84
814.31w2.3Zuzanna SzafranskaSBU20W  Kilbarchan14.3113.56
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45w2.3Logan MitchellPBU15M  Kilmarnock13.4513.45
213.51w2.3Tiana StevensonSBU17W  Kilmarnock13.5113.45
313.78w2.3Alexandra CathiePBU15W  Whitemoss13.7813.78
414.03w2.3Jade GraySBU15W Thomas McTaggartLarkhall14.0314.00
514.65w2.3Eilidh HunterPBU15W  Giffnock North14.6514.65
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.61  Alex WaughPBU15M  Giffnock North/Annan13.6113.61
213.83  Lorien CarnegiePBU15W  Inverclyde13.8313.83
314.26  Niamh GaffneyPBU15W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire14.2614.26
414.33  Ava LenziPBU15W  Motherwell14.3314.33
514.71  Ben SandersonSBU15M  Whitemoss14.7114.42
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1NT  Jordan Phillips U15M  Kilmarnock 14.6
2NT  Jessie Caig U13W  North Ayrshire 14.67
3NT  Ella McGregor U15W  Giffnock North 14.55
4NT  Tiana Greenshields U13W  Hamilton & District 14.81
5NT  Caitlyn Foster U15W  Larkhall 14.6
6NT  Ryan Davie U13M  Giffnock North 14.80
7NT  Finlay Smith U15M  Kilmarnock 14.78
8NT  Ava Heron U17W  Kilmarnock 14.5
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.99 1.8Zoe WilsonPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.9913.99
214.45 1.8Brayden DeanPBU13M  Kilmarnock14.4514.45
314.60 1.8Kyle WeirPBU13M  Larkhall14.6014.60
415.15 1.8Fiona JordanPBV50W  Clydesdale15.1515.15
515.31 1.8Kate SeenanSBU13W  Giffnock North15.3115.17
616.53 1.8Deborah RoeSBV45W  Springburn/Red Star16.5314.8
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.22w4.1Nell McgregorPBU13W  North Ayrshire14.2214.22
214.57w4.1Leah MooneyPBU15W  Larkhall14.5714.57
314.60w4.1Sophie McCallumPBU13W  Ayr Seaforth14.6014.60
414.83w4.1Annabelle NordmannPBU13W  Giffnock North14.8314.83
514.96w4.1Aleshia O'ConnorPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.9614.96
615.06w4.1Lyall GovanPBU13M  Hamilton & District15.0615.06
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.17w4.0Kirsten ShanksPBU13W  Larkhall15.1715.17
215.27w4.0Neve ElliottPBU13W  Hamilton & District15.2715.27
315.66w4.0Genevieve NordmannPBU13W  Giffnock North15.6615.66
415.92w4.0Emily HunterPBU13W  Airdrie Harriers15.9215.92
515.96w4.0David InglisPBU13M  Kilmarnock15.9615.96
616.10w4.0Kassidy MurdochPBU13W Angela YoungLarkhall16.1016.10
716.13w4.0Amy RobertsonPBU13W  Larkhall16.1316.13
816.34w4.0Jennie MunroPBU13W  Kilmarnock16.3416.34
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.44  Megan FerozPBU13W  Kilmarnock14.4414.44
214.85  Rebecca McCaffreyPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.8514.85
315.06  Callum CampbellPBU15M  Kilmarnock15.0615.06
415.77  Adam GoldPBU13M  Kilmarnock15.7715.77
515.85  Lewis AndersonPBU13M  Kilmarnock15.8515.85
616.77  Keira MckeownSBU13W  Kilmarnock16.7716.66
717.60  Ross BainPBU13M  Kilmarnock17.6017.60
818.04  Nicholas JollyPBU13M  Hamilton & District18.0418.04
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.19 1.3Finlay WaughPBU17M Michael LoveGiffnock North/Annan22.1922.19
222.60 1.3Henry BembomPBU20M  Kilmarnock22.6022.60
323.63 1.3Josh Smith U17M  Kilmarnock23.4623.09
424.62 1.3Dean Patterson U15M Thomas McTaggartLarkhall24.3124.31
525.12 1.3Aidyn McMahonSBU17M  Kilmarnock25.1225.01
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.34w2.4Lewis TidyPBU15M  Kilmarnock24.3424.34
225.41w2.4Nathan SmithPBU17M  Kilmarnock25.4125.41
325.70w2.4Cameron MartinPBU15M  Larkhall25.7025.70
426.02w2.4Jake MitchellPBU15M  Annan26.0226.02
526.63w2.4Charlie GaskinSBU15M  Kilmarnock26.6326.42
627.40w2.4Andrew BlackSBSENM  Stewartry/Law27.4025.6
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.39 1.0Daniel MartinPBU15M Symon LippGiffnock North26.3926.39
226.85 1.0Evan FarquharPBU15M  Kilbarchan26.8526.85
327.76 1.0Alexandra CathiePBU15W  Whitemoss27.7627.76
428.12 1.0Sophie Evans U15W Thomas McTaggartLarkhall27.4627.46
529.28 1.0Abbie Smith U17W  Kilmarnock28.2027.68
629.49 1.0Douglas DicksonSBV50M Jim YoungKilmarnock29.4927.65
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.20 1.7Ally MitchellPBU15M  Kilmarnock26.2026.20
227.21 1.7Luke McManusPBU17M  Kilmarnock27.2127.21
328.60 1.7Zoe Mitchell U15W  Annan28.5328.3
428.68 1.7Ella McGregorSBU15W  Giffnock North28.6828.4
529.19 1.7Niamh Gaffney U15W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire28.6328.48
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.56w2.1Dean HillPBU15M  Larkhall27.5627.56
228.50w2.1Alex WaughPBU15M  Giffnock North/Annan28.5028.50
328.97w2.1Tiana Stevenson U17W  Kilmarnock28.4128.01
429.85w2.1Blair McauleySBU15M Angela YoungLarkhall29.8529.46
530.14w2.1Caitlyn Foster U15W  Larkhall29.7029.70
632.37w2.1Ava HeronSBU17W  Kilmarnock32.3729.53
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.95w2.1Dylan GeePBU13M  North Ayrshire28.9528.95
229.16w2.1Jade GrayPBU15W Thomas McTaggartLarkhall29.1629.16
329.29w2.1Jude KerrPBU13M  Airdrie Harriers29.2929.29
429.86w2.1Sophie McCallum U13W  Ayr Seaforth29.7629.76
530.43w2.1Leah Mooney U15W  Larkhall30.3230.26
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.47 1.0Logan MitchellPBU15M  Kilmarnock28.4728.47
230.55 1.0Tiana Greenshields U13W  Hamilton & District30.3130.31
331.53 1.0Lyall Govan U13M  Hamilton & District30.7530.57
431.80 1.0Kate Seenan U13W  Giffnock North31.7131.65
532.29 1.0Kyle Muirhead U13M  North Ayrshire31.8931.89
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.43 1.0Kyle WeirPBU13M  Larkhall31.4331.43
231.78 1.0Kirsten ShanksPBU13W  Larkhall31.7831.78
332.66 1.0Hannah Kulke U15W  Hamilton & District32.5032.50
432.92 1.0Isla Tonner U13W  Kilmarnock32.6432.64
533.38 1.0Emily Hunter U13W  Airdrie Harriers32.8532.85
633.69 1.0Robbie SandersonSBU15M  Kilmarnock33.6932.50
756.00 1.0Hannah MontgomeryPBU17W  Kilmarnock56.0056.00
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.84 1.9Leah Cameron U17W Janice HendrieInverclyde27.2527.25
230.94 1.9Kacie GreenawayPBU15W  Airdrie Harriers30.9430.94
331.49 1.9Matilda FrewPBU15W Gareth BegganWhitemoss31.4931.49
433.42 1.9Carly FraserPBU13W  Kilmarnock33.4233.42
534.26 1.9Rachel McphillipsPBU13W  Whitemoss34.2634.26
636.87 1.9Jennie MunroSBU13W  Kilmarnock36.8736.20
739.21 1.9Ross Bain U13M  Kilmarnock39.0039.00
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.82w2.9Callum CampbellPBU15M  Kilmarnock30.8230.82
233.12w2.9Erin MccorgrayPBU15W  North Ayrshire33.1233.12
333.20w2.9Adam GoldPBU13M  Kilmarnock33.2033.20
434.65w2.9Connor MolloyPBU13M  Kilmarnock34.6534.65
536.10w2.9Keira MckeownSBU13W  Kilmarnock36.1035.96
639.21w2.9Erin TonnerPBU13W  Kilmarnock39.2139.21
 
300 U17X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.65  Tilly Wilson-Machin U15W-1David HoodNithsdale43.4643.46
244.83  Leah Cameron U17W2Janice HendrieInverclyde44.2943.84
345.18  Ben Heron U15M-2 North Ayrshire45.1145.11
445.55  Darci BurnsSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers45.5544.80
300 U17X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.12  Erin PurcellPBU17W2 Stewartry46.1246.12
247.31  Ava LenziPBU15W-2 Motherwell47.3147.31
347.77  Sophie McInnesPBU15W-2 Airdrie Harriers47.7747.77
300 U17X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.70  Erin RamsayPBU15W-2 Ayr Seaforth43.7043.70
245.99  Charlie HodgartPBU15M-1 Kilmarnock45.9945.99
346.56  Conor ScobiePBU15M-2 Ayr Seaforth46.5646.56
446.77  Olivia Boyle U15W-2 Whitemoss45.8845.88
548.78  Renee Conneff U17W1 Whitemoss47.1547.15
651.48  Matilda FrewPBU15W-2Gareth BegganWhitemoss51.4851.48
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.09  Alexander Thomson T38/F38 U20M Thomas GrahamWhitemoss/Red Star55.0154.70
255.26  Jordan TennentSBU20M  Ayr Seaforth55.2654.48
357.43  James CathieSBU20M  Whitemoss57.4354.1
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.03  Ross O'BrienPBU17M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North57.0357.03
258.48  Robert LindsaySBV45M Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H58.4856.80
360.08  Ryan LittlejohnPBU17M  Kilmarnock60.0860.08
463.33  Sarah PatersonSBSENW  Ayr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni63.3362.37
563.65  Ellie WilsonPBU23W  Glasgow Uni63.6563.65
664.15  Katy McConnell U20W  Kilmarnock63.9063.90
400 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.79  Daniel BoylePBU15M Gareth BegganWhitemoss56.7956.79
260.50  Sam LindsayPBU17M  Kilmarnock60.5060.50
360.84  Lorne KerrSBSENW Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire60.8460.47
461.85  Jamie O'ConnorPBU17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow61.8561.85
584.35  Amy DicksonPBU15W  North Ayrshire84.3584.35
400 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.33  Isla RaeburnPBU15W  Kilmarnock65.3365.33
271.80  Gregor alexander U15M  Ayr Seaforth  
375.12  Samantha McClunePBU15W  North Ayrshire75.1275.12
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.98  Alistair StreetPBU11M11 North Ayrshire1:54.981:54.98
21:58.02  Euan Thorpe U11M11 East Kilbride1:56.241:56.24
31:59.22  Jamie WorkPBU13M12 Kilmarnock1:59.221:59.22
41:59.30  Rhuairidh LaingPBU11M10 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.301:59.30
52:00.37  Rhian MitchellPBU11M  Kilmarnock2:00.372:00.37
62:00.75  Emma ClarkSBU11W11Angela YoungLarkhall2:00.751:58.96
72:01.07  Eihlinn Gillespie U11W11 Airdrie Harriers1:59.671:59.67
82:01.50  Millie GairnPBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers2:01.502:01.50
92:04.84  Grace Malley U11W11 Whitemoss1:57.531:57.53
102:09.43  Carrie Charters U11W11 East Kilbride2:06.392:06.39
112:11.01  Anna Kelly U11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.612:05.61
600 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.48  Alfie CairnsPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.482:02.48
22:04.27  Erin McauleyPBU11W11 Larkhall2:04.272:04.27
32:09.86  Matthew CoplandSBU11M  Ayr Seaforth2:09.862:07.94
42:12.18  Rory ChartersPBU11M11 East Kilbride2:12.182:12.18
52:13.34  Olivia Baxter U11W  East Kilbride2:12.372:12.37
62:14.24  Lucille King U11W10 Airdrie Harriers2:08.792:08.79
72:14.61  Tallulah Frew U11W  Whitemoss2:12.022:10.58
82:17.39  Murryn Burns U11W  Airdrie Harriers2:14.612:14.61
92:18.18  Matthew CoxPBU11M  Ayr Seaforth2:18.182:18.18
102:20.20  Eilidh Dunwoodie U11W11 North Ayrshire2:17.702:17.70
112:20.56  Caitlin AndersonPBU11W  Kilmarnock2:20.562:20.56
600 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.84  Oscar Robertson U11M  Clydesdale2:02.842:00.53
22:09.51  Aaron ScottPBU11M10 Larkhall2:09.512:09.51
32:17.91  Kaya TatarPBU11M11 North Ayrshire2:17.912:17.91
42:20.00  Lucan Marshall-WattPBU11M  Ayr Seaforth2:20.002:20.00
52:22.90  Jessica ByersSBU11W10 Ayr Seaforth2:22.902:22.71
62:35.96  Leesa Dunwoodie U11W11 North Ayrshire2:25.902:23.74
72:36.15  Yvie PettigrewPBU11W10 North Ayrshire2:36.152:36.15
82:42.52  Emma BainSBU13W12 Kilmarnock2:42.522:35.85
600 U11X 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.41  Lucas NoltePBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:59.411:59.41
22:16.01  Jude McEwanPBU11M  Victoria Park AAC2:16.012:16.01
32:18.32  Abigail Kerr U11W  Victoria Park  
42:19.76  Edele CampbellPBU11W11 Airdrie Harriers2:19.762:19.76
52:22.78  Jack SandersonSBU11M  Kilmarnock2:22.782:22.0
62:26.65  Luke EvansPBU11M10Angela YoungLarkhall2:26.652:26.65
72:30.30  Jayden WilliamsPBU13M11 North Ayrshire2:30.302:30.30
82:32.46  Enya DoranPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers2:32.462:32.46
92:33.75  Miley Carruthers U11W11 Kilmarnock2:29.472:29.47
102:41.34  Eva BrycelandPBU13W11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:41.342:41.34
600 U11X 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.46  William Cochrane U11M  Kilbarchan  
22:12.95  Hannah PattisonPBU11W10 Airdrie Harriers2:12.952:12.95
32:19.22  India NicolsonPBU11W11 North Ayrshire2:19.222:19.22
42:20.42  Lois TymonSBU11W  North Ayrshire2:20.422:11.5
Page: 1 2 3