Scottish Athletics U20 & U17 Challenge Division NE External Results
Aberdeen
28 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.58Adam BrownPBU20M1 Aberdeen2:00.582:00.58
22:00.60Kristofer Hernandez U20M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill1:58.821:58.82
32:03.87Lewis BarclaySBU20M1Martin LeylandShetland2:03.872:00.61
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.40Sunny McGrath U20M1 Aberdeen2:03.442:03.44
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.61Lewis Watt U17M1 Aberdeen2:00.832:00.83
22:05.53Gordon MansonPBU17M2Ross CairnsInverness2:05.532:05.53
32:11.60Adam ScrimgeourPBU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:11.602:11.60
42:13.91Kyle SutherlandPBU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:06.252:06.25
52:17.62Kane NoblePBU17M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:17.622:17.62
62:18.39Ben HendersonSBU17M2 Perth Strathtay2:18.392:16.44
72:21.93Finn HancockPBU17M1 Orkney2:21.932:21.93
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.92Ross MacMillanPBU17M2 Aberdeen2:10.922:10.92
22:14.47Duncan MacDonald U17M1 Inverness2:11.632:11.63
32:19.97Ewan Spink U17M2 Inverness2:12.262:12.26
42:21.47Alasdair FraserPBU17M1 North Uist2:21.472:21.47
52:21.97Alasdair NunnPBU17M1 Aberdeen2:17.082:17.08
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.29Sophie Kidd U20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:26.032:26.03
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.56An Other U20W  Unknown  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.51Kirsty PurcellPBU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:16.212:16.21
22:34.73Rose Ryan U17W1 Perth Strathtay2:30.702:30.70
32:45.11Izzy Parnaby U17W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:39.52:39.5
42:51.43Niamh Whelan U17W2 Moray2:49.832:37.31
53:09.72Isla Whitton U17W1 Arbroath & District3:07.62:50.67
63:17.41Erin FarrellPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill3:17.413:17.41
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.90Caitlin PurcellPBU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:19.902:19.90
22:39.38Lara Manning U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:36.972:26.32
32:40.27Iona McguireSBU17W1Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:40.272:30.55
42:50.68Anna Saunders U17W1 Perth Strathtay2:46.32:46.3