Team East Lothian Open Graded External Results
Meadowmill
5 May 19
100 150 200 300 400 600 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 300HU15M 1500SC 1500SCW HJ
LJ TJ SP3K SP2.72K DT1K DT0.75K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42 1.9Gordon ArmstrongPBU23M  Heriot-Watt Uni11.4211.42
212.41 1.9Euan GriersonSBU15M  Team East Lothian12.0112.01
312.48 1.9David RaeSBV45M  Teviotdale12.4812.16
412.55 1.9Cameron MartinPBU15M Thomas McTaggartLarkhall12.5512.55
512.64 1.9James Park SENM  unattached  
613.02 1.9Sophie Wallwork U15W  Pitreavie12.7512.75
713.06 1.9Tommy BeckPBU15M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.0613.06
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.73w3.3Roxanne HardiePBU13W  Livingston15.7315.73
215.86w3.3Abbie Foster U13W  Lasswade15.8115.81
316.14w3.3Oliver CoghlanPBU15M  Team East Lothian16.1416.14
416.48w3.3Lucy Scott U11W  Edinburgh AC  
516.71w3.3Kirsten Goodall U13W  Musselburgh16.5816.58
617.08w3.3Alva TaylorSBU13W  Musselburgh17.0816.81
718.18w3.3Eve Bowick U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
100 SX 11
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.19 0.8Isla Ritchie U15W  Musselburgh & District AC  
216.81 0.8Gracie Mitchinson U11W  Edinburgh AC  
317.59 0.8Elsa McGregorSBU13W  Musselburgh17.5917.43
418.43 0.8Jack Scott U11M  Musselburgh & District AC  
518.46 0.8Eilidh ScottPBU13W  Musselburgh18.4618.46
100 SX 12
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.76 1.9Aisling KerrPBU15W  Musselburgh14.7614.76
215.12 1.9Max RickisPBU11M  Musselburgh15.1215.12
315.98 1.9Ross Dargo U11M  Musselburgh15.8315.83
416.69 1.9Luke EvansPBU11M Angela YoungLarkhall16.6916.69
517.89 1.9Sophie Malcolm SENW  Musselburgh & District AC  
100 SX 13
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90 2.0Jack RentonPBU15M  Team East Lothian14.9014.90
215.21 2.0Iona Douglas U15W  unattached  
315.26 2.0Stella McGregorPBU15W  Musselburgh15.2615.26
417.14 2.0Lauren Zammit U13W  Musselburgh & District AC  
517.52 2.0Poppy Kerr U11W  Tweed Leader Jed Track  
619.26 2.0Esther Hilliam-Cook U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.02w2.8Dean PattersonPBU15M Thomas McTaggartLarkhall12.0212.02
212.65w2.8Callum GladwinPBU15M  Harmeny12.6512.65
312.66w2.8Daniel Martin U15M Symon LippGiffnock North12.5612.56
413.36w2.8Sophie EvansPBU15W Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.3613.36
513.58w2.8Kai LenniePBU15M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.5813.58
613.61w2.8Charlie RaePBU17M David RaeTeviotdale13.6113.61
713.73w2.8Anna WiddoSWon U15W  Edinburgh AC  
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19 1.7Alastair ScottPBU15M  Lasswade13.1913.19
213.40 1.7Elson Mourao V45M  Corstorphine Aac  
313.55 1.7Brian ThompsonPBV55M  Livingston13.5513.55
413.82 1.7Marcia CallanderSBU17W  Team East Lothian13.8213.73
513.95 1.7Laura BuchanPBU17W Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian13.9513.95
614.01 1.7Graeme Breslin V50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.8613.59
714.19 1.7Megan CummingsSBU15W  Musselburgh14.1913.8
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47w2.3Aidan McgarriglePBU15M  Inverclyde13.3513.35
213.93w2.3Erin HallPBU15W  Team East Lothian13.9313.93
313.98w2.3Kyle TaylorPBU15M  Chirnside13.9813.98
414.12w2.3Jade Gray U15W Thomas McTaggartLarkhall13.8713.87
514.21w2.3Charley McCollPBU15W  Musselburgh14.2114.21
614.37w2.3Ross ChristiePBU13M  Gala14.3714.37
714.38w2.3Neco Lennie U11M  Tweed Leader Jed Track  
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45 1.5Fergus TaylorPBU17M  Team East Lothian13.4513.45
213.95 1.5Logan Kerr U15M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.9013.7
314.16 1.5Petter TyePBU15M  Lasswade13.7613.76
414.33 1.5Beth DouglasSBU20W  Team East Lothian14.3314.1
514.58 1.5Sophie SwanPBU13W  Scottish Schs14.5814.58
514.58 1.5Oliver Beresford-Jones U13M  Corstorphine14.3114.2
714.71 1.5Molly NethercotPBU13W  Moorfoot14.7114.71
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.92w3.3Terry KirkwoodPBV40M Craig TaylorPortobello13.9213.92
214.32w3.3Grace McWhinniePBU13W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.1114.11
314.63w3.3Jake NicolPBU13M  Musselburgh14.6314.63
415.00w3.3Alex Columbine-GreenPBU11M  Harmeny15.0015.00
515.10w3.3rhianna scott U15W  unattached  
615.38w3.3Katie Garland U13W  Edinburgh AC15.0115.01
715.55w3.3Aaron SmythSBU13M  Lothian15.5515.0
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.66 1.7Robbie AndersonPBU17M  Team East Lothian13.6613.66
214.68 1.7Lana StangerPBU15W  Teviotdale14.6814.68
315.12 1.7Olivia RobbinsSBU13W  Team East Lothian15.1214.7
415.24 1.7Eloise ScottSBU13W  Lasswade14.9514.7
515.26 1.7Aimee Wallace U11W  Corstorphine15.1915.19
615.31 1.7Aidan Morrice U13M  Edinburgh AC14.914.9
715.37 1.7Layla Magee U13W  Team East Lothian15.1515.15
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55w2.3Flora HenryPBU17W  Team East Lothian14.5514.55
215.06w2.3Donald RossPBU11M  Musselburgh15.0615.06
315.07w2.3Angus ChandlerPBU17M  Team East Lothian15.0715.07
415.34w2.3Olivia MuirPBU11W  Harmeny15.015.0
515.73w2.3Isaac Stevenson U13M  Dunbar RC/Haddington RC15.2415.24
615.92w2.3Lewis Harrison U13M  Corstorphine15.7615.76
716.10w2.3Eilidh Sproule U13W  Musselburgh15.9115.91
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.73w2.8Pedro MayersPBU13M  Team East Lothian15.7315.73
215.98w2.8Emma Philbin U11W  Teviotdale Harriers  
316.01w2.8Jack Dagg U13M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track15.7815.78
416.37w2.8Nancy Corrie U11W  Harmeny16.0816.08
516.55w2.8Maddi PattersonSBU13W  Teviotdale16.5516.16
616.61w2.8Sadie Slifer U13W  Team East Lothian16.2716.15
716.91w2.8Ruby EvansSBU13W  Musselburgh16.9115.76
 
150 U11M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.53w3.5Max RickisPBU11M  Musselburgh22.5322.53
224.21w3.5Sam RentonSBU11M11 Haddington RC24.2124.08
324.38w3.5Joshua LiddellPBU11M11 Haddington RC24.3824.38
425.39w3.5Luke EvansPBU11M10Angela YoungLarkhall25.3925.39
526.11w3.5Robbie Rutherford U11M  Musselburgh & District AC  
150 U11M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.15 2.0Donald RossPBU11M10 Musselburgh24.1524.15
225.92 2.0Ross DargoPBU11M11 Musselburgh25.9225.92
326.93 2.0Ben Roxburgh U11M  Inverclyde AC  
428.00 2.0Reilly Jake U11M  Inverclyde AC  
150 U11W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.09w2.2Aimee WallacePBU11W  Corstorphine23.0923.09
226.86w2.2Poppy Kerr U11W  Tweed Leader Jed Track  
327.41w2.2Lyla InglisPBU11W11 Haddington RC27.4127.41
428.21w2.2Paterson Pearl U11W  Inverclyde AC  
150 U11W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.23 1.3Emma Philbin U11W  Teviotdale Harriers  
227.68 1.3Cameron Lara U11W  Inverclyde AC  
328.18 1.3Sophie Malcolm U11W  Musselburgh & District AC  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.01 2.0Ewan PurvesPBU17M Neil RentonGala24.0124.01
224.39 2.0Dean Patterson U15M Thomas McTaggartLarkhall24.2324.23
325.31 2.0Katie PurvesSBSENW Allan ScottEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni25.3125.04
425.61 2.0David RaeSBV45M  Teviotdale25.6123.95
526.39 2.0Euan Grierson U15M  Team East Lothian25.2325.23
200 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.05w2.8Ewan Foley U15M  Musselburgh & District AC  
231.94w2.8Iona Douglas U15W  unattached  
333.83w2.8John Marshall U13M  Haddington Running Club  
434.41w2.8Isla Ritchie U15W  Musselburgh & District AC  
538.30w2.8Lauren Zammit U13W  Musselburgh & District AC  
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.61w2.3Callum GladwinPBU15M  Harmeny25.5125.51
226.99w2.3Tommy Beck U15M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track26.7026.70
327.66w2.3Alastair Scott U15M  Lasswade26.1726.17
428.18w2.3Skye Turner U17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow27.9426.89
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.63 1.5Jai Patterson U17M  Recordable harriers  
228.07 1.5Elson Mourao V45M  Corstorphine Aac  
328.12 1.5Sophie Evans U15W Thomas McTaggartLarkhall27.3327.33
428.85 1.5Lynn Harvey U17W  Pitreavie28.4028.11
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.42w2.3Charlie RaePBU17M David RaeTeviotdale28.4228.42
228.47w2.3Graeme BreslinSBV50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine28.4727.88
328.88w2.3Erin Hall U15W  Team East Lothian28.6828.68
429.60w2.3Charley McCollSBU15W  Musselburgh29.6029.5
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.33w2.8Megan CummingsSBU15W  Musselburgh29.3328.9
229.62w2.8Terry KirkwoodPBV40M Craig TaylorPortobello29.6229.62
330.01w2.8Aron Jack U13M  Corstorphine29.7229.3
430.10w2.8Aisling Kerr U15W  Musselburgh29.0529.05
531.25w2.8Katie Alexander U15W  Musselburgh30.5430.02
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.35w2.8Lana StangerPBU15W  Teviotdale30.3530.35
230.42w2.8Oliver Beresford-JonesSBU13M  Corstorphine30.4230.1
330.54w2.8Neco Lennie U11M  Tweed Leader Jed Track  
431.02w2.8Jack Renton U15M  Team East Lothian30.1230.12
531.20w2.8Cristina Elliot U13W  Team East Lothian29.9729.97
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.85w2.4Sophie Swan U13W  Scottish Schs30.7130.71
231.37w2.4Jake NicolPBU13M  Musselburgh31.3731.37
331.66w2.4Eloise Scott U13W  Lasswade30.6030.60
432.50w2.4rhianna scott U15W  unattached  
532.61w2.4Aidan Morrice U13M  Edinburgh AC31.5531.55
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.84 1.7Connor LuptonPBU13M  Team East Lothian31.8431.84
232.46 1.7Fraser LuptonSBU13M  Haddington RC32.4632.2
332.83 1.7Jack DaggPBU13M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track32.8332.83
433.31 1.7Layla Magee U13W  Team East Lothian32.3932.39
533.61 1.7Roxanne Hardie U13W  Livingston31.7831.78
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.86 1.7Aidan McgarriglePBU15M  Inverclyde27.8627.86
233.09 1.7Oliver Hunter U13M  unattached  
334.76 1.7Maddi Patterson U13W  Teviotdale34.4534.45
434.80 1.7Eilidh SproulePBU13W  Musselburgh34.8034.80
535.33 1.7Alva TaylorPBU13W  Musselburgh35.3335.33
636.45 1.7Jonny Taylor U13M  Musselburgh33.1233.12
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.93  Gordon ArmstrongPBU23M  Heriot-Watt Uni37.9337.93
240.00  Joe DonnellyPBU20M  Team East Lothian40.0040.00
340.04  Euan GriersonPBU15M  Team East Lothian40.0440.04
441.18  David RaeSBV45M  Teviotdale41.1840.22
542.09  Sophie Wallwork U15W  Pitreavie39.6539.65
300 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.01  Callum Gladwin U15M  Harmeny41.0241.02
246.95  Danielle Lockie U17W Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track45.2745.13
347.12  Jessica Lorimer U15W  Edinburgh AC45.1045.10
300 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.62  Jai Patterson U17M  Recordable harriers  
246.93  Kai Lennie U15M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track45.2445.24
 
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.59  Gavin TaittPBV35M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track63.5963.59
266.26  Caris BrusPBU20W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track66.2666.26
 
600 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.04  Jake PagePBU11M10 Dunbar RC2:00.042:00.04
22:02.07  Sam Renton U11M11 Haddington RC1:59.891:59.89
32:05.71  Joshua Liddell U11M11 Haddington RC2:05.682:05.68
42:09.90  Joe Smith U11M  Musselburgh & District AC  
52:10.43  Ben Roxburgh U11M  Inverclyde AC  
62:19.78  Lachlan Baillie U11M  Haddington Running Club  
72:21.47  Reilly Jake U11M  Inverclyde AC  
82:30.38  Arran WallacePBU11M11 Cumbernauld2:30.382:30.38
92:42.76  Cameron ElliotPBU13M  Musselburgh2:42.762:42.76
600 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.87  Kirsty RankinePBU11W  Gala2:05.872:05.87
22:06.49  Cerys Wright U11W  Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte2:04.412:04.41
32:08.92  Fleur GamalPBU13W  Team East Lothian2:08.922:08.92
42:12.65  Nancy CorriePBU11W11 Harmeny2:12.652:12.65
52:21.94  Lyla InglisPBU11W11 Haddington RC2:21.942:21.94
62:26.02  Paterson Pearl U11W  Inverclyde AC  
72:27.09  Cameron Lara U11W  Inverclyde AC  
82:30.83  Anwen McInnes U11W  Team East Lothian AC  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.54  Joe Donnelly U20M  Team East Lothian2:02.032:02.03
22:07.52  Luca LibrizziPBU20M  Edinburgh AC2:07.522:07.52
32:09.23  Ewan PurvesSBU17M Neil RentonGala2:09.232:02.47
42:13.51  Cameron BullenPBU20M  Team East Lothian2:13.512:13.51
52:15.57  Jake Speirs U15M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:10.942:10.94
62:20.54  Louise HastiePBU17W Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:20.542:20.54
72:22.12  Kyle Macfarlane U17M Steven DoigPitreavie2:20.562:18.5
82:29.49  Carly Smith U15W  Edinburgh AC2:25.492:25.49
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.25  Cera GemmellPBU20W Henry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian2:24.252:24.25
22:35.46  Gavin Taitt V35M  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.392:22.90
32:39.86  Ross Christie U13M  Gala2:31.712:31.71
42:42.54  Lucy Thomson U15W  Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC2:37.22:33.77
52:43.87  Holly Ovens U13W Steven DoigFife2:29.992:29.99
62:48.77  Cristina Elliot U13W  Team East Lothian2:31.202:31.20
72:50.16  Megan McKay U13W  Edinburgh AC2:33.182:33.18
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.93  Maja ThomsonPBU15W  Team East Lothian2:38.932:38.93
22:39.24  Georgia WoodPBU15W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:39.242:39.24
32:39.65  Ross HastiePBU15M  Kilbarchan2:39.652:39.65
42:39.73  kevin wood U6M  Tweed Leader Jed Track  
52:41.00  Connor LuptonPBU13M  Team East Lothian2:41.002:41.00
62:43.92  Aaron Smyth U13M  Lothian2:37.32:37.3
72:44.43  Fraser Lupton U13M  Haddington RC2:43.82:43.3
82:48.00  Paterson Iris U13W  Inverclyde AC  
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.56  Colin RileyPBU15M  Team East Lothian2:45.562:45.56
22:49.20  Amy Vincent U13W  Giffnock North2:44.522:44.52
32:50.04  Oliver CoghlanPBU15M  Team East Lothian2:50.042:50.04
42:50.05  Skye Foster U15W  Lasswade2:49.862:49.86
52:54.05  Caitlin Clyde U13W  Moorfoot Runners  
63:06.21  Lewis Harrison U13M  Corstorphine2:58.072:58.07
73:08.37  Asier NievaSBU13M  Musselburgh3:08.372:54.34
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.80  Jonathan CameronPBU15M  Inverclyde2:38.802:38.80
22:45.46  Eloise Kerr U15W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:39.462:39.46
32:46.24  Carrie MainSBU15W David ArnottCorstorphine2:46.242:44.59
42:46.48  John Marshall U13M  Haddington Running Club  
52:55.00  Grace Harley U15W  Haddington Running Club  
62:57.80  Amira FranklinPBU13W  Musselburgh2:54.12:54.1
73:03.86  Molly NethercotPBU13W  Moorfoot3:03.863:03.86
83:19.30  Eva CameronPBU13W  Giffnock North3:19.303:19.30
93:31.66  Oscar Hilliam-CookSBU13M  Musselburgh3:31.663:21.92
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.58  Cameron Jonathan U15M  Inverclyde AC  
25:36.60  Gracie LintonPBU13W  Moorfoot5:36.605:36.60
35:39.23  Elena LeePBU13W  Moorfoot5:39.235:39.23
45:45.31  Isaac StevensonPBU13M  Dunbar RC/Haddington RC5:45.315:45.31
55:49.43  Jessica BullenPBU15W  Team East Lothian5:49.435:49.43
65:49.97  Abbie LittlePBU13W  Moorfoot5:49.975:49.97
75:54.82  Sandy HenryPBU13M  Musselburgh5:54.825:54.82
85:56.80  Alice MouraoPBU13W  Corstorphine5:56.805:56.80
96:02.92  Sadie SliferSBU13W  Team East Lothian6:02.925:54.4
106:03.48  Jessica Macpherson U13W  unattached  
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.07  Alex Porteous U17M  Lasswade AC  
25:04.24  Adam Wetton U15M  Corstorphine4:55.534:55.53
35:06.02  Olivia Clarke U15W David ArnottCorstorphine5:00.475:00.47
45:10.05  Ruby RussellPBU15W  Fife5:00.685:00.68
55:16.56  Olivia Meikle U15W  Lasswade5:12.975:12.97
65:16.61  Eva CameronSBU13W  Corstorphine5:16.615:14.2
75:17.40  Jamie SmithPBU15M  Team East Lothian5:17.405:17.40
85:19.86  Jack Renton U15M  Team East Lothian5:11.785:11.78
95:23.00  Anna FaircloughPBU15W  Gala5:14.705:14.70
105:25.72  Olivia Robbins U13W  Team East Lothian5:09.495:09.49
115:27.78  Jim HenryPBU13M  Musselburgh5:27.785:27.78
-DNF  Erin MacFarlane U15W John WandsPitreavie5:07.374:51.18
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.30  Daniel StansfieldPBU23M  Central4:05.304:05.30
24:09.65  Alex CarcasSBU23M Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni4:09.654:04.49
34:29.07  Fraser Kelly U20M  Team East Lothian4:20.704:18.41
44:30.97  Cameron Bullen U20M  Team East Lothian4:26.464:26.46
54:39.95  Ewan Christie U15M  Gala4:34.524:34.52
64:43.80  Ben KinninmonthPBU23M  Fife4:43.804:43.80
74:44.22  Angus Chandler U17M  Team East Lothian4:40.004:40.00
84:44.54  Flora HenryPBU17W  Team East Lothian4:44.374:44.37
94:51.71  Robbie Anderson U17M  Team East Lothian4:44.254:44.25
104:57.36  Patrick MilneSBU15M  Corstorphine4:45.254:45.25
Page: 1 2