Scottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet External Results
Grangemouth
11-12 May 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K
HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 SM A (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.92 -1.1Rohin ONeillPBU20M Alan WrisbergHamilton & District11.9211.92
211.94 -1.1Kofi AfrifaPBU20M Rachel EdgarFife11.9411.94
312.08 -1.1Michael ByrnePBSENM Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.0312.03
412.71 -1.1Liam Nolan T20/F20 SENM Roy LennonForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk12.5212.48
100 SM B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43 1.9Steven IllandSBU23M Bruce ScottAirdrie Harriers/Stirling Uni11.4311.36
211.44 1.9Andy MosesSBU20M Ryan McallisterGiffnock North11.4411.24
311.58 1.9Drew McIntyre U23M  Greenock Glenpark11.5510.76
411.64 1.9Daniel Jackson SENM  Unatt  
511.69 1.9Ross FreckSBU23M Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni11.6911.45
611.80 1.9Craig Moriarty U23M Paul AllanPitreavie11.5511.12
100 SM C (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86w3.0Kade Thomas SENM  Kilbarchan AAC  
211.02w3.0Calum McWilliamPBSENM Gordon BuryGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni11.0211.02
311.14w3.0Christian Hristov SENM  VP-Glasgow AC  
411.19w3.0Jamie StevensonPBU20M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.1911.19
511.21w3.0Struan LintonPBU20M Steven MurrayAberdeen11.2111.21
615.69w3.0Scott Wylie U20M  Giffnock North11.2511.25
100 SM h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.81 0.8Fraser Angus U20M Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni10.7610.75
211.26 0.8Gavin IrvineSBSENM  Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni11.2610.90
311.45 0.8Steven ParkSBV35M Gary WilsonLasswade11.4510.76
411.50 0.8Scott Wylie U20M  Giffnock North11.2511.25
511.69 0.8Andy Moses U20M Ryan McallisterGiffnock North11.4411.24
611.90 0.8Alexander YoungSBU20M Thomas McTaggartGiffnock North11.9011.19
711.95 0.8Rohin ONeillPBU20M Alan WrisbergHamilton & District11.9211.92
812.89 0.8Stan Walker V45M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H12.811.63
100 SM h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.96 0.8Kade Thomas SENM  Kilbarchan AAC  
211.37 0.8Jamie StevensonSBU20M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.1911.19
311.55 0.8Drew McIntyreSBU23M  Greenock Glenpark11.5510.76
411.74 0.8Daniel Jackson SENM  Unatt  
511.76 0.8Ryan Clydesdale U20M Gordon BuryEast Kilbride/West of Scotland Uni11.7211.6
611.82 0.8Craig Moriarty U23M Paul AllanPitreavie11.5511.12
711.97 0.8Kofi AfrifaPBU20M Rachel EdgarFife11.9411.94
813.16 0.8Colin BlackSBV35M  Giffnock North13.1612.57
100 SM h3 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20 0.5Calum McWilliamSBSENM Gordon BuryGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni11.0211.02
211.32 0.5Christian Hristov SENM  VP-Glasgow AC  
311.42 0.5Struan Linton U20M Steven MurrayAberdeen11.2111.21
411.52 0.5Steven Illand U23M Bruce ScottAirdrie Harriers/Stirling Uni11.4311.36
511.82 0.5Oliver Wagner U23M Eric SimpsonLivingston11.6911.37
611.86 0.5Ross Freck U23M Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni11.6911.45
712.03 0.5Michael ByrnePBSENM Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.0312.03
812.52 0.5Liam Nolan T20/F20SBSENM Roy LennonForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk12.5212.48
100 U17M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01 1.6Sean StewartPBU17M2Paul AllanPitreavie11.0111.01
211.42 1.6Finn DouglasSBU17M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track11.4211.4
311.56 1.6Aidan O'HaraPBU17M2Mark SmithFife11.5611.56
411.59 1.6Josh HodgsonPBU17M2 Fife11.5911.59
512.15 1.6Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.0612.06
612.17 1.6Cameron ForbesPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC12.1712.17
712.34 1.6Murray PatersonPBU17M1 Fife12.2812.28
812.38 1.6Aiden JohnstonPBU17M2 Falkirk12.3512.35
100 U17M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.13 1.8Sean StewartPBU17M2Paul AllanPitreavie11.0111.01
211.72 1.8Josh HodgsonPBU17M2 Fife11.5911.59
312.23 1.8Cameron ForbesPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC12.1712.17
412.35 1.8Aiden JohnstonPBU17M2 Falkirk12.3512.35
512.51 1.8Ryan DuncanPBU17M1 Livingston12.5112.51
100 U17M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43w2.8Finn DouglasSBU17M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track11.4211.4
212.02w2.8Aidan O'Hara U17M2Mark SmithFife11.5611.56
312.24w2.8Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.0612.06
412.28w2.8Murray PatersonPBU17M1 Fife12.2812.28
512.58w2.8Archie YeamanPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.2212.22
612.81w2.8Ben CrumleyPBU17M1 Falkirk12.8112.81
100 U15M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.74  Rory VossPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.7411.74
212.01  Euan GriersonPBU15M2 Team East Lothian11.9811.98
312.06  Oliver FinlaysonPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC11.8511.85
412.07  Mateo HughesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC12.0712.07
512.55  Neil SharpPBU15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk12.5512.55
612.70  Rhys RossPBU15M2 Livingston12.7012.70
612.70  Callum Gladwin U15M2 Harmeny12.6512.65
813.19  Finlay Marchant U15M2 Central12.9212.92
100 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.91 0.5Rory VossPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.7411.74
212.28 0.5Euan GriersonPBU15M2 Team East Lothian11.9811.98
312.60 0.5Neil Sharp U15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk12.5512.55
412.86 0.5Rhys RossPBU15M2 Livingston12.7012.70
513.08 0.5Charlie Farndon U15M1 Strathearn12.9312.93
613.76 0.5Petter TyePBU15M1 Lasswade13.7613.76
100 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08 1.1Mateo HughesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC12.0712.07
212.25 1.1Oliver FinlaysonPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC11.8511.85
312.65 1.1Callum GladwinPBU15M2 Harmeny12.6512.65
412.97 1.1Finlay Marchant U15M2 Central12.9212.92
513.56 1.1Adom AkuokoPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field13.5613.56
614.10 1.1Max sharmanPBU15M1 Lasswade14.1014.10
100 U13M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02 1.3Cameron Gettinby U13M2 Edinburgh AC12.9812.98
213.28 1.3Shane MajekodunmiPBU13M2 Lasswade13.2813.28
313.32 1.3Harris MackiePBU13M2 Pitreavie13.3213.32
413.72 1.3Omar Bajo U13M2 Musselburgh13.6413.64
513.91 1.3Lewis MillerSBU13M1 Central13.9113.8
614.18 1.3Luc MacleodPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven14.1814.18
714.37 1.3Dylan MccullochPBU13M2 Central13.9413.94
814.40 1.3Oliver Beresford-JonesSBU13M1 Corstorphine14.3114.2
100 U13M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47 1.9Harris MackiePBU13M2 Pitreavie13.3213.32
213.64 1.9Omar BajoPBU13M2 Musselburgh13.6413.64
313.94 1.9Dylan MccullochPBU13M2 Central13.9413.94
414.31 1.9Oliver Beresford-JonesSBU13M1 Corstorphine14.3114.2
515.14 1.9Alex Thomson U13M1 Livingston14.9214.92
615.16 1.9Nicolas Robertson U13M  Edinburgh AC  
715.22 1.9Dima Graham U13M2 Gala15.0815.02
815.28 1.9Bradley VidakPBU13M2 Falkirk15.2815.28
100 U13M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23 1.8Cameron Gettinby U13M2 Edinburgh AC12.9812.98
213.52 1.8Shane MajekodunmiSBU13M2 Lasswade13.2813.28
314.13 1.8Lewis Miller U13M1 Central13.9113.8
414.42 1.8Luc MacleodPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven14.1814.18
514.63 1.8Ben McDonaldPBU13M1 Harmeny14.614.6
614.82 1.8Cameron WeirPBU11M  Harmeny14.8214.82
715.50 1.8Lewis Gow U13M2 Falkirk15.3615.36
815.62 1.8Arainn MainSBU13M1 Falkirk15.6215.3
100 SW A (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64 1.5Riahnnon Thomason U17W  Shetland13.413.4
214.14 1.5Sarah JohnstonPBU20W  Pitreavie14.1014.10
100 SW B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.59w2.9Robyn TaylorSBU20W Andrew StevenVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni12.5912.28
212.61w2.9Freya CowanPBU20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North12.6112.61
312.65w2.9Rachel LorimerPBU20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District12.5812.58
412.72w2.9Eve DenholmPBU20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North12.7212.72
512.82w2.9Anna CameronSBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.8212.69
100 SW C (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.93w2.1Chloe LambertSBSENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U11.9311.92
211.95w2.1Andrea GoodmanPBU23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni11.9411.94
311.98w2.1Roisin HarrisonPBSENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland11.9811.98
412.15w2.1Katie DinwoodiePBU17W Louise JamiesonShetland12.112.1
512.40w2.1Jade HutchisonSBU20W Francis SmithPitreavie12.2912.07
612.41w2.1Taylah SpenceSBU23W Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen12.4112.0
712.50w2.1Rhia BadialPBU20W Frank GauldAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni12.4512.45
812.55w2.1Lauren Greig U20W William ParkerGlasgow Sch of Sport/Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.4612.12
100 SW h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.20 1.5Katie DinwoodiePBU17W Louise JamiesonShetland12.112.1
212.29 1.5Jade HutchisonSBU20W Francis SmithPitreavie12.2912.07
312.63 1.5Robyn TaylorSBU20W Andrew StevenVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni12.5912.28
412.83 1.5Eve Denholm U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North12.7212.72
512.99 1.5Erin CampbellPBU23W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni12.9912.99
613.32 1.5Nikkala HumphreysSBU20W  Cumbernauld13.3213.01
713.32 1.5Sinead SteelPBU20W  Pitreavie13.3213.32
100 SW h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99 1.6Roisin HarrisonPBSENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland11.9811.98
212.45 1.6Rhia BadialPBU20W Frank GauldAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni12.4512.45
312.47 1.6Taylah Spence U23W Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen12.4112.0
412.82 1.6Anna CameronSBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.8212.69
512.93 1.6Sarah Duff U20W Francis SmithPitreavie12.8812.45
613.42 1.6Beth TobinSBU20W  Cumbernauld13.4212.85
713.87 1.6Emma MillarSBU23W David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire13.8713.4
100 SW h3 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.94w2.8Andrea GoodmanPBU23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni11.9411.94
211.96w2.8Chloe Lambert SENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U11.9311.92
312.46w2.8Lauren GreigSBU20W William ParkerGlasgow Sch of Sport/Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.4612.12
412.61w2.8Freya CowanPBU20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North12.6112.61
512.62w2.8Rachel LorimerPBU20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District12.5812.58
613.50w2.8Riahnnon ThomasonPBU17W  Shetland13.413.4
714.10w2.8Sarah JohnstonPBU20W  Pitreavie14.1014.10
-DQw2.8Alex Burns U23W John ScottEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni 13.28
100 U17W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.46w2.2Ellie O'HaraPBU17W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.4612.46
212.61w2.2Lucy FraserPBU17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.6112.61
312.67w2.2Layla ZuillSBU17W1Steven DoigFife12.6712.39
413.20w2.2Mia DownieSBU17W2Gordon RobertsonLasswade13.2012.9
513.22w2.2Lucy MorePBU17W2 Central13.2213.22
613.35w2.2Ama AfrifaSBU17W1Rachel EdgarFife13.3513.3
713.44w2.2Joanne WelchSBU17W1James WilsonTeam East Lothian13.4413.4
813.81w2.2Kristin HughesPBU17W1 Falkirk13.8113.81
100 U15W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69 1.8Kirsten BowiePBU15W2 Livingston12.6912.69
212.79 1.8Eve GarryPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay12.7912.79
312.93 1.8Katherine FowlerPBU15W2 Central12.9312.93
412.97 1.8Ella WatsonPBU15W2 Livingston12.9512.95
513.36 1.8Katie ClarkPBU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.3613.36
613.40 1.8Anna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC13.3813.18
713.70 1.8Louisa Kane U15W1 Falkirk13.6113.61
713.70 1.8Holly Gordon U15W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie13.4713.47
100 U15W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.97 0.9Katherine FowlerPBU15W2 Central12.9312.93
213.17 0.9Eve GarrySBU15W2 Perth Strathtay12.7912.79
313.64 0.9Hazel WillPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill13.6413.64
414.28 0.9Hope GriffinSBU15W2 Falkirk14.2814.0
514.32 0.9Leia GallacherSBU15W2 Falkirk14.3214.18
616.08 0.9Edith MacdonaldPBU15W1 Strathearn16.0816.08
100 U15W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.94w2.1Kirsten BowieSBU15W2 Livingston12.6912.69
213.38w2.1Katie ClarkPBU15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill13.3613.36
313.47w2.1Holly GordonPBU15W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie13.4713.47
413.61w2.1Louisa KanePBU15W1 Falkirk13.6113.61
514.38w2.1Lucy McDonaldPBU15W1 Harmeny14.3814.38
615.03w2.1Hannah HopePBU15W1 Falkirk15.0315.03
100 U15W h3 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95w2.9Ella WatsonPBU15W2 Livingston12.9512.95
213.44w2.9Anna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC13.3813.18
313.76w2.9Hannah BeggPBU15W1 Moorfoot13.7613.76
413.98w2.9Megan DunlopPBU15W2 Central13.9813.98
514.95w2.9Stella McGregor U15W  Team East Lothian  
615.42w2.9Anna MacdonaldPBU15W1 Strathearn15.4215.42
100 U13W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.17 0.2Mica McCloudPBU13W2 Pitreavie13.1713.17
213.36 0.2Shayna AsamoahPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field13.3613.36
313.94 0.2Emily GuestPBU13W2 Central13.8213.82
414.21 0.2Lucy SandsPBU13W2 Falkirk14.2114.21
514.26 0.2Grace McWhinniePBU13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.1114.11
614.31 0.2Molly Maher U13W2 Strathearn14.1714.17
714.36 0.2Sophie ThomasSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.3614.1
814.53 0.2Erin CrumleyPBU13W1 Falkirk14.3614.36
100 U13W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28 0.7Mica McCloudPBU13W2 Pitreavie13.1713.17
214.33 0.7Lucy SandsPBU13W2 Falkirk14.2114.21
314.58 0.7Lilly MaherPBU13W2 Strathearn14.5814.58
414.80 0.7Rosie Foster U13W  Edinburgh AC  
514.81 0.7Erin PartridgePBU13W2 Central14.8114.81
615.61 0.7Emily Young U13W  Edinburgh AC  
715.71 0.7Kayley HughesSBU13W2 Falkirk15.7115.6
100 U13W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.71 0.8Shayna Asamoah U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field13.3613.36
214.53 0.8Sophie Thomas U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.3614.1
314.63 0.8Cora McMasterPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.6314.63
415.08 0.8Emily FawkesSBU13W2 Falkirk15.0814.7
515.13 0.8Isabella McFaddenPBU13W2 Harmeny15.1315.13
615.14 0.8Ella Mcgowan U13W1 Harmeny15.0115.01
715.51 0.8Amy JenkinsonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.5115.51
100 U13W h3 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.82 1.9Emily GuestPBU13W2 Central13.8213.82
214.11 1.9Grace McWhinniePBU13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.1114.11
314.18 1.9Molly Maher U13W2 Strathearn14.1714.17
414.36 1.9Erin CrumleyPBU13W1 Falkirk14.3614.36
514.86 1.9Hannah ClarkPBU13W2 Falkirk14.8614.86
614.95 1.9Eloise ScottSBU13W1 Lasswade14.9514.7
715.53 1.9Maya Mahaso U13W  Edinburgh AC  
817.56 1.9Tianah ScottSBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill17.5617.50
 
200 SM A (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.66 1.3Kieran Halliday U23M Kevin ReynoldsCentral/Strathclyde Uni23.2023.20
223.75 1.3Lee TurnerSBU20M  Pitreavie23.7523.5
324.18 1.3Michael ByrnePBSENM Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.1824.18
425.30 1.3Mark Magee SENM  Greenock Gle  
526.15 1.3Iain Boyd T37/F37PBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen26.1526.15
-DQ 1.3Cameron Keelan U20M Francis SmithPitreavie23.8923.89
200 SM B (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.79w2.2Mark McLachlanPBU23M Kevin ReynoldsInverclyde/Stirling Uni22.7922.79
223.13w2.2Thomas CarterPBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.1323.13
323.43w2.2Ross Freck U23M Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.1522.79
423.46w2.2Alistair Moriarty U20M Francis SmithPitreavie23.1723.17
523.52w2.2Lewis Goodall U20M  Team East Lothian23.0523.05
200 SM C (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.06 -1.5Krishawn Aiken SENM  Kilbarchan AAC  
222.43 -1.5Cameron Tindle U23M Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track21.5820.71
322.80 -1.5Max Leslie U20M Ryan McallisterEdinburgh AC22.2922.28
423.22 -1.5Jamie Stevenson U20M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.9022.81
523.35 -1.5James Mcintosh U20M Michael FergusonAberdeen22.5522.55
624.30 -1.5Scott McCluckie SENM  Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni23.6123.08
200 SM h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.37 -0.5Krishawn Aiken SENM  Kilbarchan AAC  
222.42 -0.5William DoylePBU20M Roy BuchananPitreavie22.4222.42
322.83 -0.5Scott Hannaway U20M Kenny MorrisonGreenock Glenpark22.5722.57
423.43 -0.5Gary McPake U20M Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld23.2023.20
523.44 -0.5Alistair Moriarty U20M Francis SmithPitreavie23.1723.17
623.75 -0.5Kieran Halliday U23M Kevin ReynoldsCentral/Strathclyde Uni23.2023.20
724.33 -0.5Cameron Keelan U20M Francis SmithPitreavie23.8923.89
828.20 -0.5Douglas Dickson SENM  Kilmarnock H&A  
200 SM h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50 0.3Cameron Tindle U23M Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track21.5820.71
222.75 0.3Struan LintonSBU20M Steven MurrayAberdeen22.7522.66
322.98 0.3Mark McLachlan U23M Kevin ReynoldsInverclyde/Stirling Uni22.7922.79
423.34 0.3Lewis Goodall U20M  Team East Lothian23.0523.05
523.61 0.3Scott McCluckieSBSENM  Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni23.6123.08
623.75 0.3Cameron SmithPBU20M  Team East Lothian23.7523.75
724.13 0.3Lee TurnerSBU20M  Pitreavie23.7523.5
826.16 0.3Iain Boyd T37/F37PBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen26.1526.15
200 SM h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.34 0.3Max Leslie U20M Ryan McallisterEdinburgh AC22.2922.28
222.68 0.3James McintoshSBU20M Michael FergusonAberdeen22.5522.55
322.90 0.3Jamie StevensonSBU20M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow22.9022.81
423.40 0.3Thomas Carter U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.1323.13
523.42 0.3Ross Freck U23M Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.1522.79
624.29 0.3Michael ByrnePBSENM Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill24.1824.18
725.32 0.3Mark Magee SENM  Greenock Gle  
200 U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.38 -0.4Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M  Edinburgh AC  
223.60 -0.4Finn DouglasPBU17M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track23.6023.60
323.63 -0.4Alexander Poustie-Willia U17M  Edinburgh AC  
424.29 -0.4Ewan Purves U17M1Neil RentonGala23.9423.94
524.65 -0.4Matthew JossPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.6524.65
624.76 -0.4Lewis MacIver U17M2 Livingston24.7524.75
Page: 1 2 3 4