Scottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet External Results
Grangemouth
11-12 May 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K
HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
200 U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
725.53 -0.4Archie Yeaman U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill25.2725.27
826.44 -0.4Ryan DuncanPBU17M1 Livingston25.6625.66
200 U17M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.17 0.0Alexander Poustie-Willia U17M  Edinburgh AC  
224.48 0.0Ewan Purves U17M1Neil RentonGala23.9423.94
325.27 0.0Matthew Joss U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.6224.62
425.66 0.0Ryan DuncanPBU17M1 Livingston25.6625.66
525.69 0.0Aiden JohnstonPBU17M2 Falkirk25.2425.24
200 U17M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.74 -1.3Finn DouglasPBU17M1Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track23.6023.60
224.33 -1.3Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M  Edinburgh AC  
324.83 -1.3Lewis MacIver U17M2 Livingston24.7524.75
425.57 -1.3Archie Yeaman U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill25.2725.27
526.15 -1.3Angus McDonaldPBU17M1 Livingston25.9925.99
-DQ -1.3Ben Crumley U17M1 Falkirk  
200 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.11 1.1Rory VossPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field24.1124.11
224.61 1.1Mateo HughesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC24.5524.55
325.51 1.1Callum GladwinPBU15M2 Harmeny25.5125.51
425.83 1.1Neil SharpPBU15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk25.8325.83
526.17 1.1Alastair ScottPBU15M2 Lasswade26.1726.17
200 U15M h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.41 -0.3Rory Voss U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field24.1124.11
225.88 -0.3Neil SharpPBU15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk25.8325.83
326.28 -0.3Alastair ScottPBU15M2 Lasswade26.1726.17
429.94 -0.3Cameron KingPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field29.6329.63
530.52 -0.3Jake DickiePBU15M1 Aberdeen30.5230.52
200 U15M h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.74 0.3Mateo HughesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC24.5524.55
226.24 0.3Callum GladwinPBU15M2 Harmeny25.5125.51
327.35 0.3Caleb McleodPBU15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk27.1327.13
-DQ 0.3Oliver Finlayson U15M2 Edinburgh AC24.8324.83
200 U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.32 1.7Cameron GettinbyPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC26.3226.32
227.49 1.7Harris MackiePBU13M2 Pitreavie27.4927.49
328.78 1.7Oliver Morrison U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.6928.69
429.16 1.7Jamie OldhamPBU13M2 Central29.1629.16
529.33 1.7Greg RitchiePBU13M2 Falkirk29.3329.33
629.97 1.7Aaron SmythPBU13M2 Lothian29.9729.97
731.30 1.7Alex Thomson U13M1 Livingston31.0331.03
831.43 1.7Ramsay BlairPBU13M2 Lasswade31.4231.42
200 SW A (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.23 1.7Holly Shearer U20W  Giffnock North26.0326.03
226.64 1.7Ailsa Marsh U20W Eddie McKennaPitreavie/Aberdeen Uni26.3026.15
327.44 1.7Kirsten McClymontSBU20W  Ayr Seaforth27.4426.18
428.01 1.7Riahnnon Thomason U17W  Shetland27.8627.86
200 SW B (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.11 1.3Emma RutherfordSBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.1125.68
226.25 1.3Freya MenziesPBU20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North26.2526.25
326.37 1.3Emma O'HaraSBSENW  Giffnock North26.1626.16
426.49 1.3Eve Denholm U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.7525.4
526.52 1.3Niamh GrahameSBU23W  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni26.5225.52
626.56 1.3Anna CameronSBU20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.4626.35
200 SW C (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.05w2.4Roisin HarrisonPBSENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland24.0524.05
224.30w2.4Stacey DownieSBSENW Eddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Pitreavie24.3023.80
324.40w2.4Chloe LambertSBSENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U24.4024.25
424.69w2.4Andrea GoodmanPBU23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni24.6924.69
524.96w2.4Jade HutchisonSBU20W Francis SmithPitreavie24.9624.6
625.15w2.4Katie DinwoodiePBU17W Louise JamiesonShetland24.9624.96
725.72w2.4Lois GarlandPBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.7225.72
825.87w2.4Taylah SpenceSBU23W Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen25.425.23
200 SW h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.55 1.7Roisin Harrison SENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland24.0524.05
226.02 1.7Lois GarlandSBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay25.7225.72
326.15 1.7Emma RutherfordSBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.1125.68
426.46 1.7Eve Denholm U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North25.7525.4
526.68 1.7Anna Cameron U20W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow26.4626.35
627.44 1.7Kirsten McClymontSBU20W  Ayr Seaforth27.4426.18
727.86 1.7Riahnnon ThomasonPBU17W  Shetland27.8627.86
200 SW h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.50 -0.3Chloe LambertSBSENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U24.4024.25
225.61 -0.3Katie DinwoodieSBU17W Louise JamiesonShetland24.9624.96
325.74 -0.3Taylah SpenceSBU23W Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen25.425.23
426.16 -0.3Emma O'HaraPBSENW  Giffnock North26.1626.16
527.02 -0.3Ailsa Marsh U20W Eddie McKennaPitreavie/Aberdeen Uni26.3026.15
638.54 -0.3Alix Wilson U20W  VP-Glasgow AC  
200 SW h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.68 0.8Stacey DownieSBSENW Eddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Pitreavie24.3023.80
224.73 0.8Andrea GoodmanPBU23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni24.6924.69
325.13 0.8Jade HutchisonSBU20W Francis SmithPitreavie24.9624.6
426.37 0.8Freya MenziesPBU20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North26.2526.25
526.61 0.8Niamh GrahameSBU23W  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni26.5225.52
627.28 0.8Holly Shearer U20W  Giffnock North26.0326.03
200 U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.14w2.4Layla Zuill U17W1Steven DoigFife25.5825.58
226.43w2.4Lucy FraserSBU17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.4326.38
327.42w2.4Lucy More U17W2 Central27.3227.32
428.40w2.4Lynn HarveySBU17W2 Pitreavie28.4028.11
200 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.38 1.6Sophie Wallwork U15W2 Pitreavie25.3325.33
225.47 1.6Rebecca GrievePBU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.4725.47
326.25 1.6Eve GarryPBU15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.2526.25
426.92 1.6Kirsten BowiePBU15W2 Livingston26.7426.74
527.52 1.6Cara DavieSBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven27.2127.21
627.73 1.6Hazel WillPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill27.3427.34
727.94 1.6Katie JohnsonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC27.5427.54
827.99 1.6Anna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC27.4527.35
200 U15W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.75 -1.2Rebecca GrievePBU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.4725.47
226.74 -1.2Kirsten BowiePBU15W2 Livingston26.7426.74
327.79 -1.2Anna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC27.4527.35
428.27 -1.2Ruby RentonPBU15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC28.2728.27
528.91 -1.2Taylor Fitchet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill28.4828.48
629.61 -1.2Erin Cameron U15W2 Livingston29.5929.59
731.05 -1.2Brogan McmillanSBU15W1 Central31.0530.4
200 U15W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.42 0.9Eve Garry U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.2526.25
226.60 0.9Sophie Wallwork U15W2 Pitreavie25.3325.33
327.34 0.9Hazel WillPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill27.3427.34
427.44 0.9Cara DavieSBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven27.2127.21
527.54 0.9Katie JohnsonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC27.5427.54
627.99 0.9Katie Clark U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill27.5527.55
728.49 0.9Holly Gordon U15W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie27.9427.94
831.37 0.9Hannah HopePBU15W1 Falkirk31.3731.37
200 U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.05w2.9Mica McCloudPBU13W2 Pitreavie27.0527.05
227.66w2.9Shayna AsamoahPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field27.6627.66
328.06w2.9Sarah BurnsPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC28.0628.06
428.51w2.9Holly OvensPBU13W2Steven DoigFife28.5128.51
528.93w2.9Emily GuestPBU13W2 Central28.4828.48
629.03w2.9Laurie HunterPBU13W1 Pitreavie29.0329.03
729.64w2.9Charlotte SmartPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC29.6429.64
829.65w2.9Lucy Sands U13W2 Falkirk28.9828.98
200 U13W h1 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.85 0.7Mica McCloudPBU13W2 Pitreavie27.0527.05
228.66 0.7Sarah BurnsPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC28.0628.06
329.58 0.7Lucy Sands U13W2 Falkirk28.9828.98
429.94 0.7Erin CrumleyPBU13W1 Falkirk29.9429.94
531.58 0.7Kayley HughesSBU13W2 Falkirk31.5831.5
200 U13W h2 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.37 0.1Shayna Asamoah U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field27.6627.66
228.48 0.1Emily GuestPBU13W2 Central28.4828.48
329.67 0.1Charlotte SmartPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC29.6429.64
431.72 0.1Sophie Thomas U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.1231.1
531.83 0.1Julia Koch U13W  Pitreavie AAC  
632.44 0.1Amy JenkinsonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field32.4432.44
200 U13W h3 (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.64 -0.3Holly OvensPBU13W2Steven DoigFife28.5128.51
229.60 -0.3Laurie Hunter U13W1 Pitreavie29.0329.03
330.08 -0.3Rose JonesPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC30.0830.08
430.31 -0.3Kirstin PenmanPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field30.3130.31
530.60 -0.3Eloise ScottPBU13W1 Lasswade30.6030.60
631.78 -0.3Roxanne HardiePBU13W2 Livingston31.7831.78
 
300 U15M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.64  Fergus MacGilp U15M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie38.3638.36
238.89  Oliver FinlaysonPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC38.6238.62
340.41  Euan Grierson U15M2 Team East Lothian40.0440.04
441.02  Callum GladwinPBU15M2 Harmeny41.0241.02
541.38  Daniel NicollPBU15M2Craig HudsonArbroath & District41.3841.38
642.09  Alastair ScottPBU15M2 Lasswade42.0942.09
742.83  Rhys RossPBU15M2 Livingston42.8342.83
845.92  Andrew MckechniePBU15M1 Falkirk45.9245.92
300 U17W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.19  Lucy FraserPBU17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay42.1942.19
242.64  Imogen Lewis U17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade42.3141.84
342.73  Niamh EdgarSBU17W2 Edinburgh AC42.7341.98
443.15  Aislynn CrichtonPBU17W2Mark SmithFife42.3342.33
544.58  Beth Aitken U17W2Paul AllanPitreavie43.4842.60
645.10  Skye MarshallSBU17W2Francis SmithPitreavie45.1042.92
746.37  Sophie Bath U17W1 Pitreavie/East Sutherland45.2245.22
847.88  Zoe DunnPBU17W2 Livingston47.8847.88
300 U15W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.65  Sophie WallworkPBU15W2 Pitreavie39.6539.65
240.18  Rebecca GrievePBU15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field40.1840.18
341.93  Katie JohnsonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC41.9341.93
444.89  Hazel WillPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill44.8944.89
545.70  Holly GordonPBU15W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie45.7045.70
646.27  Taylor Fitchet U15W2 Dundee Hawkhill45.5845.58
748.05  Erin Cameron U15W2 Livingston46.8146.81
848.48  Maya MillarPBU15W2 Pitreavie48.4848.48
 
400 SM A (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.78  Connor Collins SENM  Heriot-Watt  
256.32  Mark Magee SENM  Greenock Gle  
361.91  Colin Wylie V45M  Giffnock North60.9760.05
400 SM B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.70  Gary McPake U20M Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld50.6650.66
252.83  Owen Doyle U20M  Cumbernauld51.5851.58
353.00  Scott McCluckie SENM  Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni52.6551.23
453.02  Thomas CarterSBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni52.9452.74
553.84  Callum Letham SENM  Dundee Hawkh  
654.02  Kieran Twaddle U20M  Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni52.4552.45
-DNF  Alistair Moriarty U20M Francis SmithPitreavie51.3951.39
400 SM C (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.89  Mark McLachlan U23M Kevin ReynoldsInverclyde/Stirling Uni49.7949.79
250.33  Scott Hannaway U20M Kenny MorrisonGreenock Glenpark49.8249.82
351.38  Mark Holliman U23M Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire/Strathclyde Uni50.2649.78
451.42  James Mcintosh U20M Michael FergusonAberdeen50.2850.28
551.52  Euan Hood U20M  Lasswade50.7350.73
653.38  William Doyle U20M Roy BuchananPitreavie48.1048.10
753.83  Robbie Shaw SENM Trevor MadiganAberdeen/NE College Scotland50.6649.16
-DNF  Max Leslie U20M Ryan McallisterEdinburgh AC50.1549.46
400 SM h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.10  William DoylePBU20M Roy BuchananPitreavie48.1048.10
249.87  Mark McLachlan U23M Kevin ReynoldsInverclyde/Stirling Uni49.7949.79
349.94  Scott Hannaway U20M Kenny MorrisonGreenock Glenpark49.8249.82
453.07  Owen Doyle U20M  Cumbernauld51.5851.58
553.74  Alex Johnston U20M Steven DoigPitreavie53.1651.65
654.93  Jordan TennentSBU20M  Ayr Seaforth54.9354.48
756.25  Mark Magee SENM  Greenock Gle  
400 SM h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.19  Max Leslie U20M Ryan McallisterEdinburgh AC50.1549.46
251.66  Mark Holliman U23M Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire/Strathclyde Uni50.2649.78
351.76  Gary McPake U20M Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld50.6650.66
452.94  Thomas CarterSBU23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni52.9452.74
553.08  Callum Letham SENM  Dundee Hawkh  
653.15  Scott McCluckie SENM  Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni52.6551.23
754.30  Connor Collins SENM  Heriot-Watt  
855.65  Ross Paterson T38/F38PBU23M John KinderRed Star55.6555.65
400 SM h3 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.43  Fraser AngusSBU20M Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni50.4349.58
250.73  Euan HoodPBU20M  Lasswade50.7350.73
350.91  James Mcintosh U20M Michael FergusonAberdeen50.2850.28
451.38  Robbie Shaw SENM Trevor MadiganAberdeen/NE College Scotland50.6649.16
551.89  Alistair MoriartyPBU20M Francis SmithPitreavie51.3951.39
653.42  Kieran Twaddle U20M  Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni52.4552.45
757.42  Mike Tarnawsky V45M Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill57.0057.00
861.17  Colin Wylie V45M  Giffnock North60.9760.05
400 U17M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.19  Peter ScottPBU17M2Steven DoigFife51.1951.19
251.84  Aidan SimpsonPBU17M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill51.8451.84
352.10  Ben KnowlesPBU17M2Paul AllanPitreavie52.1052.10
453.15  Ewan PurvesPBU17M1Neil RentonGala53.1553.15
554.03  Gino BrockPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill54.0354.03
654.38  Lewis MacIverPBU17M2 Livingston53.6753.67
756.33  Archie YeamanPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill56.3356.33
857.69  Angus McDonaldPBU17M1 Livingston57.0557.05
400 SW A (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.93  Caitlin ArnottSBU23W David ArnottCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni59.9358.82
259.97  Charlotte Clare U20W  Lasswade59.4959.40
360.23  Elizabeth Thompson U20W Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs58.9357.51
463.95  Sarah Paterson SENW  Ayr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni62.0962.09
566.13  Bethany AlexanderPBSENW Kevin ReynoldsStirling Uni66.1366.13
666.29  Lucie NicollPBU20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District65.4965.49
400 SW B (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.91  Stacey Downie SENW Eddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Pitreavie54.3753.91
256.99  Philippa MillageSBV35W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow56.9955.59
358.15  Niamh Grahame U23W  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni57.256.37
458.27  Emily Craig U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni57.5657.56
559.32  Alice TaitPBSENW Frank GauldOrkney/Aberdeen58.5558.55
660.42  Freya Menzies U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North58.3258.32
761.01  Lois GarlandPBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay60.3660.36
400 SW h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.64  Philippa Millage V35W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow56.9955.59
258.30  Emily Craig U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni57.5657.56
360.36  Lois GarlandPBU20W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay60.3660.36
460.56  Elizabeth Thompson U20W Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs58.9357.51
561.29  Charlotte Clare U20W  Moorfoot Runners  
662.85  Sarah Paterson SENW  Ayr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni62.0962.09
400 SW h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.98  Stacey DownieSBSENW Eddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Pitreavie54.3753.91
256.07  Jill CherrySBU23W Allan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni56.0754.37
358.25  Niamh Grahame U23W  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni57.256.37
458.55  Alice TaitPBSENW Frank GauldOrkney/Aberdeen58.5558.55
559.94  Freya Menzies U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North58.3258.32
662.06  Caitlin Arnott U23W David ArnottCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni59.9358.82
765.49  Lucie NicollPBU20W Craig HudsonArbroath & District65.4965.49
867.22  Bethany Alexander SENW Kevin ReynoldsStirling Uni66.1366.13
 
800 U17M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.83  Ben SandilandsPBU17M2Steven DoigFife1:59.041:59.04
22:02.52  Ruaraidh ElderPBU17M2 Pitreavie2:02.522:02.52
32:03.96  Lewis Watt U17M1 Aberdeen2:02.032:01.02
42:07.60  Alastair Marshall U17M2 Livingston1:59.361:59.36
52:09.25  Euan Wond U17M2 Falkirk2:02.962:02.96
62:09.60  Ben Sutherland U17M1 Falkirk2:05.172:05.17
72:12.45  Fraser Morris U17M2 Livingston2:04.022:04.02
800 U17M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.10  Lewis Watt U17M1 Aberdeen2:02.032:01.02
22:06.10  Ruaraidh Elder U17M2 Pitreavie2:02.522:02.52
32:06.51  Fraser Morris U17M2 Livingston2:04.022:04.02
42:07.36  Ben SutherlandPBU17M1 Falkirk2:05.172:05.17
52:08.10  Conor GourleyPBU17M1Steven DoigPitreavie2:08.102:08.10
62:15.27  Angus ChandlerPBU17M1 Team East Lothian2:15.272:15.27
72:21.31  Ben Johnston U17M1Steven DoigPitreavie2:16.352:15.97
800 U17M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.35  Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife1:59.041:59.04
22:06.65  Alastair Marshall U17M2 Livingston1:59.361:59.36
32:06.97  Euan WondSBU17M2 Falkirk2:02.962:02.96
42:07.27  Callan Hogarth U17M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk2:05.992:05.96
52:08.74  Patrick DoylePBU17M2 Pitreavie2:08.742:08.74
62:09.99  Muir GillespiePBU17M1 Edinburgh AC2:09.992:09.99
72:20.89  Alasdair NunnPBU17M1 Aberdeen2:20.892:20.89
800 U15M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.92  Lewis ThomsonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay2:03.732:03.73
22:07.22  Kai CrawfordPBU15M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:05.462:05.46
32:10.28  Connor BellPBU15M1 Central2:09.232:09.23
42:12.46  Murray ClosePBU15M2 Falkirk2:10.562:10.56
52:17.30  Logan BeagleyPBU15M2 Livingston2:14.262:14.26
Page: 1 2 3 4