Scottish East District U13 / U15 / U17 Championships / Open Meet External Results
Grangemouth
11-12 May 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K
HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
800 U15M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
62:17.89  Caleb Mcleod U15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk2:14.222:14.22
72:24.89  Euan Docherty U15M2 Central2:19.272:19.27
82:25.85  Hamish Mckay U15M1Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:20.832:20.83
800 U15M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.39  Kai Crawford U15M2Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:05.462:05.46
22:20.53  Murray Close U15M2 Falkirk2:10.32:10.3
32:21.80  Caleb Mcleod U15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk2:14.222:14.22
42:23.51  Luke KennedyPBU15M2 Falkirk2:23.512:23.51
52:40.74  Evan Wilson U15M1 Pitreavie2:36.802:30.99
62:42.44  Stewart GrahamSBU15M1 Falkirk2:42.442:40.0
800 U15M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.24  Lewis Thomson U15M2 Perth Strathtay2:03.732:03.73
22:19.75  Connor Bell U15M1 Central2:09.232:09.23
32:20.61  Logan BeagleyPBU15M2 Livingston2:13.412:13.41
42:20.83  Hamish MckayPBU15M1Andrew FergusonAberdeen2:20.832:20.83
52:20.89  Euan Docherty U15M2 Central2:19.272:19.27
62:39.80  James Cuthbert U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:28.72:28.7
800 U13M h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.32  Kieran FultonPBU13M2 Moorfoot2:32.322:32.32
22:35.28  Alexander ArrisPBU13M1 Aberdeen2:35.282:35.28
32:47.56  Adam KennedyPBU13M2 Falkirk2:47.562:47.56
42:56.36  Sandy HenrySBU13M1 Musselburgh2:52.82:52.8
52:58.86  Alasdair BagnallPBU13M1 Corstorphine2:57.92:57.9
800 U13M h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.76  Rhys CrawfordPBU13M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:21.762:21.76
22:22.50  Patrick BarnesPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:22.502:22.50
32:23.82  Luc MacleodPBU13M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:23.822:23.82
42:27.77  Jamie OldhamPBU13M2 Central2:27.772:27.77
52:31.13  David Cuthbert U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:30.342:30.34
62:34.05  Struan Gatherer U13M2 Perth Strathtay2:30.202:30.20
72:38.43  Struan Wilson U13M1 Pitreavie2:36.742:36.74
82:40.61  Sam Redwood U13M2David A HartFalkirk2:34.402:34.40
800 U17W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.88  Isla Calvert U17W2 Livingston2:05.092:05.09
22:14.90  Sarah Coutts U17W2 Pitreavie2:10.772:10.77
32:16.21  Kirsty PurcellPBU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:16.212:16.21
42:18.51  Pippa Carcas U17W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:16.412:16.41
52:19.11  Flora HenryPBU17W1 Team East Lothian2:18.362:18.36
62:21.96  Caitlin Purcell U17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:19.902:19.90
72:24.59  Anna Dalglish U17W1 Fife2:18.762:17.65
82:25.35  Daisy Cumming U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.59
800 U17W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.27  Isla Calvert U17W2 Livingston2:05.092:05.09
22:25.35  Flora Henry U17W1 Team East Lothian2:18.362:18.36
32:25.36  Anna Dalglish U17W1 Fife2:18.762:17.65
42:26.09  Mhairi ArnottSBU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine2:24.902:20.85
52:26.79  Georgia LedinghamSBU17W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:26.792:16.88
62:35.41  Rose Ryan U17W1 Perth Strathtay2:30.702:30.70
72:48.97  Naomi Howlieson U17W1 Central2:39.472:34.85
800 U17W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.01  Kirsty Purcell U17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:16.212:16.21
22:20.29  Sarah Coutts U17W2 Pitreavie2:10.772:10.77
32:20.58  Pippa Carcas U17W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC2:16.412:16.41
42:21.61  Daisy Cumming U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.59
52:21.82  Caitlin Purcell U17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen2:19.902:19.90
62:27.76  Hannah Little U17W2 Edinburgh AC2:19.472:19.47
800 U15W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.64  Amy CullySBU15W2 Central2:25.642:25.4
22:26.07  Katie Christie U15W2John PentecostFalkirk2:20.182:20.18
32:34.35  Ailsa BagnallSBU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine2:30.932:30.93
42:39.97  Amy McLaughlin U15W1 Lasswade2:39.02:39.0
52:45.36  Brogan Mcmillan U15W1 Central2:39.712:39.71
62:47.19  Jennifer AllanPBU15W2 Fife2:47.192:47.19
72:50.36  Anna MacdonaldPBU15W1 Strathearn2:50.362:50.36
82:51.93  Edith MacdonaldPBU15W1 Strathearn2:51.932:51.93
800 U13W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.42  Jessica TaylorPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC2:38.902:38.90
22:44.89  Amy LecciaPBU13W1 Corstorphine2:44.892:44.89
32:47.97  Ellie Candlish U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.522:44.52
42:51.69  Willow Scott U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:50.22:50.2
52:54.46  Megan Gallacher U13W  Edinburgh AC  
62:56.49  Esther Taylor U13W2 Harmeny2:49.92:49.9
73:00.31  Ruby Candlish U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:55.012:55.01
800 U13W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.21  Lily SimonPBU13W2 Pitreavie2:26.212:26.21
22:31.21  Katie Thomson U13W2 Pitreavie2:29.712:29.71
32:32.74  Holly Ovens U13W2Steven DoigFife2:29.992:29.99
42:33.25  Beth CollinsSBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:32.842:31.51
52:34.83  Grace CookPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:34.192:34.19
62:38.61  Megan McKay U13W1 Edinburgh AC2:33.182:33.18
72:44.88  Rhiannon MillarPBU13W1 Pitreavie2:44.882:44.88
 
1500 U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.56  Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife4:08.544:08.54
24:15.56  David Addison U17M2David ArnottCorstorphine4:08.114:08.11
34:15.88  Hugh Morrow U17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:12.554:12.55
44:18.18  Lewis DowSBU17M2Derek EastonCentral4:18.184:08.64
54:19.93  Gregor CollinsPBU17M1 Gala4:19.934:19.93
64:21.54  Conor GourleyPBU17M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:21.544:21.54
74:21.70  Sam GriffinPBU17M1 Aberdeen4:21.704:21.70
84:25.91  Calum LittlePBU17M2 Falkirk4:19.924:19.92
94:27.20  Harry HenriksenPBU17M1 Lasswade4:27.204:27.20
104:37.09  James GrantPBU17M1 Perth Strathtay4:37.094:37.09
114:44.25  Robbie AndersonPBU17M2 Team East Lothian4:44.254:44.25
124:55.73  Jonathan FaulksPBU17M1 Falkirk4:55.734:55.73
134:56.87  Adam GrievePBU17M1John PentecostFalkirk4:56.074:56.07
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.90  Finlay RossSBU15M1 Harmeny4:27.904:27.72
24:30.26  Ross Dewar U15M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:19.574:19.57
34:32.91  Struan Bennet U15M2Steven DoigFife4:28.084:28.08
44:34.82  Corey Campbell U15M1 Team East Lothian4:31.184:31.18
54:36.44  Angus WrightPBU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:31.604:31.60
64:42.18  Conan HarperPBU15M2 Teviotdale4:42.184:42.18
74:43.35  Archie McRonald U15M1 Perth Strathtay4:30.554:30.55
84:43.85  Dylan DickiePBU15M2 Aberdeen4:43.854:43.85
94:44.36  Cameron RankinePBU15M1 Gala/Team Borders4:44.364:44.36
104:44.82  Aleksander JovcicPBU15M1 Aberdeen4:44.824:44.82
114:45.25  Patrick MilnePBU15M2 Corstorphine4:45.254:45.25
124:45.84  Aidan PagePBU15M1 Team East Lothian4:42.194:42.19
134:49.45  Ruairidh BurnsPBU15M1 Central4:49.454:49.45
144:55.53  Adam WettonPBU15M2 Corstorphine4:55.534:55.53
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.91  Innes Wright U13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:58.054:58.05
24:59.54  Dylan PearsonPBU13M2 Aberdeen4:59.544:59.54
34:59.67  Innes McDonaldPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC4:59.674:59.67
45:11.17  Greg RitchiePBU13M2 Falkirk5:11.175:11.17
55:13.69  Aaron Middleton U13M2 Central5:09.905:09.90
65:14.45  Matthew HoldenPBU13M1 Harmeny5:14.455:14.45
75:19.61  Zico FieldPBU13M2 Gala5:19.615:19.61
85:23.76  Dair AlexanderPBU13M1 Harmeny5:23.765:23.76
95:28.75  Jim Henry U13M2 Musselburgh5:27.785:27.78
105:31.10  Andrew GrantPBU13M1 Strathearn5:31.105:31.10
1500 U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.37  Flora HenryPBU17W1 Team East Lothian4:44.374:44.37
24:46.37  Pippa Carcas U17W2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:37.314:37.31
34:47.19  Kirsty PurcellPBU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:46.984:46.98
44:53.48  Caitlin PurcellPBU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen4:51.684:51.68
54:57.88  Daisy Cumming U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:44.494:38.94
64:59.45  Hayley BrownPBU17W1Rachel EdgarFife4:59.454:59.45
75:18.77  Jaden LennyPBU17W2Rachel EdgarFife5:18.775:18.77
85:27.68  Hannah Steel U17W1 Lothian5:24.675:05.7
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.80  Phoebe ArmstrongPBU15W1 Aberdeen4:51.804:51.80
24:53.00  Caitlyn ChristiePBU15W1 Falkirk4:53.004:53.00
34:53.63  Sorcha ShepherdPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC4:53.634:53.63
45:00.47  Olivia ClarkePBU15W1David ArnottCorstorphine4:56.984:56.98
55:00.68  Ruby RussellPBU15W1 Fife5:00.685:00.68
65:03.95  Isla PatersonPBU15W1 Gala5:01.785:01.78
75:09.05  Mirren HenryPBU15W1 Central5:09.055:09.05
85:09.91  Erin MacFarlane U15W1John WandsPitreavie4:59.074:51.18
95:10.35  Kirstin GrantPBU15W2 Aberdeen5:10.355:10.35
105:11.37  Bridget HarleySBU15W2 Team East Lothian5:06.175:01.31
115:12.97  Olivia MeiklePBU15W1 Lasswade5:02.565:02.56
125:13.76  Summer MacleanPBU15W2 Central5:13.765:13.76
135:14.70  Anna FaircloughPBU15W2 Gala5:14.705:14.70
145:18.68  Ruby MethvenSBU15W1 Fife5:18.685:16.41
155:27.09  Erin Hendry U15W2 Falkirk5:22.475:22.47
165:31.98  Rudie ShearerSBU15W1 Team East Lothian5:31.985:31.86
1500 U13W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.69  Millie Mcclelland-BrooksPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven5:06.695:06.69
25:09.49  Olivia RobbinsPBU13W2 Team East Lothian5:09.495:09.49
35:10.87  Anna McNeillPBU13W2 Aberdeen5:10.875:10.87
45:11.15  Ariane BailliePBU13W2 Pitreavie5:11.155:11.15
55:17.91  Charlotte HornePBU13W2 Falkirk5:17.915:17.91
65:21.26  Erin LeeSBU13W2 Perth Strathtay5:21.265:17.81
75:21.49  Charlotte MacPhiePBU13W2 Harmeny5:21.495:21.49
85:26.08  Eva Cameron U13W2David ArnottCorstorphine5:16.615:14.2
95:33.96  Katie Sandilands U13W2 Fife5:29.205:24.5
105:39.35  Dashka MacDonaldPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC5:39.355:39.35
115:51.20  Eilidh Hearn U13W  Perth Strath  
 
70HU13W U13W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 1.6Kirstin PenmanPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field12.4812.48
212.82 1.6Lucy BoulesPBU13W2 Livingston12.8212.82
313.04 1.6Kyna ForbesPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC12.9012.90
414.35 1.6Emily FawkesPBU13W2 Falkirk14.3514.35
-DQ 1.6Isabella Mcfadden U13W  Unatt  
 
75HU13M U13M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66 -0.9Callum NewtonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field12.6612.66
214.02 -0.9Dylan MccullochPBU13M2 Central13.913.9
314.20 -0.9Brook FergusonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field14.2014.20
414.26 -0.9Finn BrycePBU13M2 Aberdeen14.2614.26
517.68 -0.9Ruaridh BlackPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC17.6817.68
 
75HU15W U15W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71 1.8Ruby RentonPBU15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC11.7111.71
211.81 1.8Molly RevillePBU15W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC11.6411.64
312.26 1.8Cara DaviePBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven12.012.0
412.45 1.8Ella CreamerPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven11.9811.98
512.74 1.8Sofia VidakPBU15W2 Falkirk12.7412.74
612.80 1.8Darcie BlackPBU15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field12.212.2
712.81 1.8Paige StevensPBU15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk12.8112.81
-DNF 1.8Anna Allison U15W2 Livingston13.8113.81
75HU15W U15W h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.11 0.5Ruby Renton U15W2Francis SmithEdinburgh AC11.7111.71
212.31 0.5Ella CreamerPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven11.9811.98
312.75 0.5Darcie BlackPBU15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field12.212.2
414.20 0.5Ellen Montgomery U15W2 Central13.613.6
516.21 0.5Brogan Mcmillan U15W1 Central15.7815.78
75HU15W U15W h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04 0.6Molly RevillePBU15W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC11.6411.64
212.64 0.6Cara Davie U15W2 Banchory Stonehaven12.012.0
312.87 0.6Sofia Vidak U15W2 Falkirk12.7412.74
412.98 0.6Paige StevensPBU15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk12.8112.81
513.81 0.6Anna AllisonPBU15W2 Livingston13.8113.81
 
80HU15M U15M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58 0.9Fergus MacGilp U15M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie12.2012.20
214.61 0.9James CuthbertPBU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field14.2514.25
 
80HU17W U17W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.05 0.1Coirilidh Cook U17W1Chris BaillieCentral11.8611.86
212.35 0.1Isla SteelSBU17W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Forth Valley12.3212.14
312.42 0.1Eilidh MacintyrePBU17W1 Edinburgh AC12.2312.23
412.79 0.1Erin WilliamsPBU17W2Bob MassonAberdeen12.6712.67
513.14 0.1Rosie Sharples U17W1Bryan RoyFalkirk12.5612.56
616.40 0.1Emily Stratton U17W1 Fife14.5414.54
 
100HU17M U17M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.09 1.7Adam HoolePBU17M2 Team East Lothian14.0214.02
214.38 1.7Cameron ForbesPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC14.3014.30
315.43 1.7Murray Paterson U17M1 Fife15.3715.37
 
100HW SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.36w2.3Bethany McAndrewPBU20W  Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC14.3614.36
214.67w2.3Jane DavidsonPBU20W Bob MassonAberdeen/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.6714.67
315.00w2.3Catriona PennetSBV35W Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen15.0014.01
415.26w2.3Erin CampbellPBU23W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni15.2615.26
515.39w2.3Niamh GuestSBU23W Alan EricksonPitreavie/Abertay Uni15.3915.13
615.59w2.3Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni15.4615.43
716.11w2.3Beth TobinSBU20W  Cumbernauld16.1115.61
817.31w2.3Laura Robertson SENW Kevin ReynoldsEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni17.1417.14
100HW SW h1 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.40 1.4Catriona Pennet V35W Terence KerrEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen15.0014.01
215.42 1.4Erin CampbellSBU23W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni15.2615.26
315.89 1.4Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni15.4615.43
416.43 1.4Rachel Thomson U20W Francis SmithPitreavie15.9415.94
517.39 1.4Laura Robertson SENW Kevin ReynoldsEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni17.1417.14
100HW SW h2 (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.63 0.1Bethany McAndrew U20W  Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC14.3614.36
214.92 0.1Jane DavidsonPBU20W Bob MassonAberdeen/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14.6714.67
316.24 0.1Beth Tobin U20W  Cumbernauld16.1115.61
416.32 0.1Niamh Guest U23W Alan EricksonPitreavie/Abertay Uni15.3915.13
 
110HU20M U20M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.57 1.7Scott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U14.1614.16
215.36 1.7Joel McFarlanePBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District15.1415.14
315.38 1.7Robbie FarquharSBU20M2Kenny LyonAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni15.3815.10
415.57 1.7Callum NewbyPBU20M1 Edinburgh AC15.5715.57
516.65 1.7Jamie TobinPBU20M1 Cumbernauld16.6516.65
-DNF  Robbie Farquhar U20M2Kenny LyonAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni15.3815.10
 
300HW U17W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.30  Grace BrennanPBU17W1 Team East Lothian45.9345.93
246.69  Imogen LewisPBU17W1Linda NicholsonLasswade46.6946.69
347.01  Eilidh MacintyrePBU17W1 Edinburgh AC46.3046.30
 
400H SM (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.39  Michael DunnSBU20M Allan ScottClydesdale57.3957.08
257.61  Michael CairnsPBU20M  Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni56.8456.84
359.01  Ben CoatesPBU23M Allan ScottClydesdale59.0159.01
460.14  Cameron SmithPBU20M  Team East Lothian58.9158.91
562.54  Cameron Keelan U20M Francis SmithPitreavie58.8958.89
 
400HU17M U17M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.95  Blair ScottPBU17M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill59.9559.95
 
400HW SW (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
162.21  Emily Craig U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni60.2860.28
266.21  Emily McNicol U23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni63.4163.41
370.71  Katy McGonigalSBU20W  Falkirk/Strathclyde Uni70.7170.25
-DNF  Emma Mailer U20W John DawsonCentral69.6864.00
 
HJ SM (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.06  Lewis McGuire U23M Ken AllanShaftesbury Barnet/Strathclyde Uni/Pitreavie2.112.16
22.01  Ryan WoodsPBU20M  Pitreavie2.012.01
31.86  Sam Young U20M  Giffnock North1.871.90
41.81  Scott Connal U20M Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U1.891.89
51.76  Jamie Tobin U20M  Cumbernauld1.851.85
HJ U17M (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.71  Adam Leighton U17M2 Lasswade1.801.80
21.66  Adam Hoole U17M2 Team East Lothian1.751.75
HJ SW (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.74  Claire McGarveyPBU20W Tom LeesonShaftesbury Barnet/Banchory Stonehaven1.741.74
21.62  Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni1.671.67
31.57  Emily McNicol U23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni1.631.69
41.52  Lucy Holden U20W John HoldenShetland/Abertay Uni1.631.67
51.52  Heather BairdSBU23W Ken AllanVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1.521.68
51.52  Sinead Steel U20W  Pitreavie1.551.57
71.47  Christie McSkimming U20W Ken AllanWhitemoss1.531.62
-NH  Catherine Palmer U23W Ken AllanGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1.631.66
HJ U17W (11 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.57  Rosie Sharples U17W1Bryan RoyFalkirk1.661.66
21.57  Michelle Blaikie U17W2 Lasswade1.681.70
31.52  Emily StrattonPBU17W1 Fife1.521.52
41.27  Zoe Dunn U17W2 Livingston1.351.35
HJ U15M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.76  Samuel KanePBU15M2Gary MansonFalkirk1.761.76
21.66  Scott Hopper U15M2Robert WilkieCentral1.701.70
31.61  Kyle Skene U15M2 Montrose & District1.701.70
41.51  Andrew GilbertPBU15M2 Team East Lothian1.511.51
HJ U13M (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.41  Oliver Morrison U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.421.42
21.36  Archie LynchPBU13M2Craig StewartHarmeny1.371.37
-NH  Sandy Henry U13M1 Musselburgh1.201.20
HJ U15W (12 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.49  Maia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.551.55
21.49  Kate Harvie U15W1Linda NicholsonLasswade1.601.60
21.49  Paige Stevens U15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk1.601.60
41.49  Darcie Black U15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field1.551.55
51.49  Angela McAuslan-Kelly U15W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen1.501.50
61.44  Louise Carroll U15W2 Central1.501.50
Page: 1 2 3 4