Scottish Athletics U17 Challenge Division NE External Results
Aberdeen
23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55-2.6Struan Linton U20M2Steven MurrayAberdeen10.9810.98
211.72-2.6Scott Maciver U20M2 Stornoway11.3211.29
311.77-2.6Jamie Reid U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.1511.15
412.22-2.6Logan Robertson U20M1 Dundee Hawkhill11.7711.77
513.13-2.6Innes Grant U20M3 Banchory Stonehaven12.5112.51
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.63-0.4Tobi Fatona U17M2 Aberdeen11.1311.13
211.90-0.4Alexander Scott U17M1 Orkney11.511.5
312.24-0.4Kirk Hutchison U17M2 Banchory Stonehaven11.8811.88
412.55-0.4Archie Yeaman U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill12.2212.22
512.77-0.4Jack Dinsdale U17M1 Inverness12.2912.29
613.15-0.4Calum Lee U17M  TN  
713.23-0.4Owen Simpson U17M2 Arbroath & District13.213.2
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.41-1.4Sideeq Remi-Shodipo U17M  AAAC  
212.66-1.4Kane Noble U17M1 Banchory Stonehaven12.0812.08
312.95-1.4Ryan Macintyre U17M1 South Uist & Eriskay12.7312.73
413.32-1.4Ryan Fox U17M  DHH  
513.78-1.4Kyle SutherlandPBU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County13.3213.32
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76-2.1Rhia Badial U20W3Frank GauldAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni12.4512.45
213.10-2.1Rachel Lorimer U20W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District12.5812.58
313.36-2.1Sian Macdonald U20W1 Stornoway13.2912.86
414.23-2.1Lucie Nicoll U20W1Craig HudsonArbroath & District13.7013.39
514.73-2.1Vivienne Archibald U20W1 Aberdeen14.1713.86
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14-1.2Mia Keogh U17W2Keith GeddesAberdeen12.7712.77
213.17-1.2Lucy Fraser U17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.6112.61
313.72-1.2Riahnnon Thomason U17W2 Shetland13.413.4
413.73-1.2Erin Williams U17W  NC-AAAC  
513.81-1.2Molly Jamieson U17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness13.2913.29
613.83-1.2Sophie Farquharson U17W2 Banchory Stonehaven13.7513.75
714.14-1.2Eilidh Henderson U17W1 Elgin13.4613.46
814.26-1.2Poppy Leddie U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill14.2514.25
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.27-1.7Iona Brodie U17W1 Aberdeen12.8512.85
213.63-1.7Angela HorneSBU17W2 Stornoway13.2313.23
313.64-1.7Sadie Marr U17W1Steven MurrayAberdeen13.3413.34
414.40-1.7Erin FarrellPBU17W2 Dundee Hawkhill14.2314.23
514.87-1.7Izzy ParnabyPBU17W1 Banchory Stonehaven14.8714.87
614.90-1.7Eve Tulloch U17W2Scott HamiltonElgin14.2914.19
715.63-1.7Lucy BertieSBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill15.6315.3
816.36-1.7Freya Howgate T37/F37 U17W1James HunterPerth Strathtay16.316.3