Scottish Athletics Combined Events & Masters Championships, inc Hurdles Open External Results
Grangemouth
13-14 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.82Matty PappPBSENM  Inverness1.821.82
D1.79Callum Newby U20M  Edinburgh AC1.901.95
D1.76Cal McLennan U23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1.891.89
DNHJoel McFarlane U20M John McfarlaneCentral/Arbroath & District1.931.95
HJ SM (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.73Adam Hoole U17M  Team East Lothian1.761.78
D1.70Kyle McAulay U17M Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.871.87
D1.67Alister MacKay U17M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County1.711.71
D1.43Derek GlasgowSBV55M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H1.431.57
HJ U15M (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.73Kyle SkenePBU15M2 Montrose & District1.731.73
P1.64Scott Hopper U15M2Robert WilkieCentral1.701.70
P1.64Fergus MacGilpPBU15M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie1.641.64
P1.55Calum Charters U15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride1.581.63
P1.55Ruairidh BurnsPBU15M1 Central1.601.60
PDNSDaniel Martin U15M1Symon LippGiffnock North1.651.65
HJ U13M (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.43Luke PichlerPBU13M1Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend1.451.45
P1.40Ryan Davie U13M2John DavieGiffnock North1.501.54
P1.37Archie LynchPBU13M2Craig StewartHarmeny1.401.40
P1.37Ryan Ferrier U13M2 Dundee Hawkhill1.411.41
P1.37Oliver Morrison U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field1.451.50
P1.34Luc Macleod U13M1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.401.50
P1.31Finn Bryce U13M2 Aberdeen1.381.48
P1.31Ben McDonaldPBU13M1 Harmeny1.311.31
P1.31Finn Middleton U13M2 Team East Lothian1.451.45
P1.25Grant McEachernPBU13M2 Cumbernauld1.251.30
P1.22Finn McCafferty U13M2 Cumbernauld1.301.35
P1.22Craig ShennanSBU13M2 Giffnock North1.221.30
P1.19Dylan MccullochPBU13M2 Central1.191.27
P1.19Mitchell ScottPBU13M2 Giffnock North1.191.19
P1.16Max SmithPBU13M1 Shetland1.161.16
P1.04Ashton Harrison U13M2 Darlington H1.251.25
HJ M35 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Jamie Creighton V35M1 Liverpool H1.902.10
21.75Peter Fryer V35M2 City of Derry1.761.80
31.60David Carson Graham V40M9Stephen WalkerShettleston/Scottish Vets H1.671.73
41.55James Macgregor V50M19Elizabeth HewitsonAberdeen/Scottish Vets H1.611.68
51.35Kenneth MoncrieffSBV60M27John DawsonFalkirk/Scottish Vets H1.351.61
HJ SW (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.70Emma Canning U23W  Edinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni1.721.72
H1.64Danielle McGifford SENW Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District1.651.67
H1.64Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni1.671.67
H1.61Natasha Smith U23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students1.781.78
H1.55Holly McArthur U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Whitemoss1.601.69
H1.49Tia Henry U20W  Pitreavie1.551.60
H1.34Alix Hughes SENW  IRELAND  
H1.19Mary Scanlon V40W  IRL  
H1.16Kathryn Ballard V40W  North Ayrshire1.251.26
H1.16Rosemary Gibson V45W  IRL  
HJ U17W (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.62Rosie Sharples U17W1Bryan RoyFalkirk1.661.66
H1.59Molly Cornes U17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral1.601.60
H1.56Katie Burr U17W1David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.621.62
H1.53Hannah Wallace U17W2 Cumbernauld1.591.59
H1.41Nicole Cameron U17W1 Whitemoss1.451.45
H1.38Amy Kennedy U17W1Colin SinclairCumbernauld1.551.59
HJ W35 (13 Jul)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.43Linzie MarshPBV40W9Bryan RoyPitreavie/Scottish Vets H1.431.44