Scottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Aug 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M (11 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02-1.9Filip KubickiPBU13M2 Gala5.025.14
24.760.0Joshua Chrisp U13M2 Blyth5.065.06
34.37-0.7Callum Newton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.845.20
44.350.0Henry KestertonPBU13M2 Corstorphine4.354.35
54.15-0.5Ellis Nairne U13M2 Giffnock North4.324.32
64.060.0Omar Bajo U13M2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian4.644.64
73.87-1.3Sam Redwood U13M2David A HartFalkirk4.134.13
83.870.0Matthew Saunders U13M2 Nairn4.084.08
93.830.3Lewis Miller U13M1 Central4.404.44
103.600.0Finlay Hall U13M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.044.04
113.580.0Zak Lindsay U13M2 East Kilbride4.094.09
123.470.0Alex Thomson U13M1 Livingston3.793.79
133.270.0Ben HammermanPBU13M1 Inverclyde3.273.90
LJ U20W (11 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.821.0Ellie O'Hara U17W-1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC6.076.07
25.530.3Anna CameronSBU20W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.535.55
35.320.0Bethany McAndrew U20W3 Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC5.535.53
45.240.0Abbey Orr U17W-2Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.455.45
55.210.0Jane Davidson U20W1Bob MassonAberdeen/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.575.65
65.140.0Rachel Johnstone U17W-1Linda NicholsonInverness5.355.35
74.770.0Kate Lenny U20W1 Lagan Valley5.115.11
84.67-1.6Rachel Maguire U20W2 City of Lisburn5.385.38
94.62-1.5Anna McCracken U20W1 Clydesdale/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.125.29
104.45-1.7Erin Williams U17W-1Bob MassonAberdeen5.125.12
LJ U13W (11 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.68-0.9Kaitlyn ClarkPBU13W2Angela YoungLarkhall4.684.92
24.62 Emily BondPBU13W1Joe FrostNorth Shields Poly4.635.03
34.54-1.1Zoe Douglas U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.564.65
44.30-2.4Lauren Grains U13W2 Shetland4.454.45
54.28-0.6Hannah Wilson U13W1Rob WilsonBlyth4.564.64
64.22-1.4Sadie Parker U13W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.614.61
74.20-2.2Aleshia O'Connor U13W1Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.424.42
84.20-0.6Laurie Hunter U13W1 Pitreavie4.364.40
94.12-2.3Courtney Barbour U13W2John BirkettAnnan4.544.54
104.10-1.1Kate Seenan U13W2 Giffnock North4.114.60
113.99-0.9Orla Brown U13W2 Hamilton & District4.004.00
123.93-2.0Madeline Frew U13W2 East Kilbride4.124.12
133.91-0.3Holly Slater U13W2 Giffnock North3.994.16
143.86-0.9Grace McWhinnie U13W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track4.534.53
153.84-1.4Hannah Clark U13W2 Falkirk4.354.38
163.83-1.0Hannah Gray U13W1 Pitreavie4.174.17
173.76-1.4Jaimelee AdieSBU13W2 Pitreavie3.913.91
183.75-1.1Ava Mitchell U13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.044.04
193.75-0.3Millie Baker U13W2Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth4.264.38
203.73-2.2Kirstin Penman U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.224.22
213.63-0.8Hannah Mcdermott U13W1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.124.25
223.59-0.6Zara Redmond U13W1 Kilbarchan3.963.96
233.59-0.6Neve Elliott U13W2 Hamilton & District4.164.16
243.57-1.9Erin Fraser U13W1 Montrose & District3.933.97
253.42-1.7Cora McMaster U13W2 Dundee Hawkhill3.803.80
-NM Sophie Morgan U13W2 Central3.653.65