South London Athletics Network Super 8 Series
Coulsdon
28 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.0Adam Hudson U17M1 Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.052:03.05
22:05.4Spencer BatemanPBU17M1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:05.42:05.4
32:17.5Joshua Lee-Baum U13M-3James McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.132:13.13
42:19.2Ben West U17M1 Waverley2:15.172:15.17
52:19.7Aadhavan MamallanPBU17M1 Sutton & District2:19.72:19.7
62:20.0Krishnamohan NagarajanPBU17M1 Sutton & District2:20.02:20.0
72:21.2Brandan Morrell U15M-1 South London2:20.62:20.6
82:25.7Martin van DomselaarPBU15M-1 South London2:25.72:25.7
92:29.0Robin Bebbington U15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:27.462:27.46
102:31.1Evan Cowell-New U15M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:13.42:13.4
112:32.2Ethan Newell U13M-4 Sutton & District2:30.92:30.9
122:34.2Felix WelshPBU15M-2 South London2:34.22:34.2
132:36.9Abiram NagarajanPBU15M-2 Sutton & District2:36.92:36.9
142:44.8Freddie Hake U13M  HHH  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Josh Picken U13M-2 Waverley2:25.22:25.2
22:35.6Max ReadPBU13M-1 South London2:35.62:35.6
32:37.1Santino Afonso U15M1 Sutton & District2:29.92:29.9
42:39.5Luka Discombe U13M-1 Waverley2:32.32:32.3
52:47.5William Weyham U11M  SLH  
62:49.8Kyron-Bailee Burke U13M-1 Croydon2:31.082:31.08
72:57.2Romain Daly-Gourdialsing U13M-2 South London2:55.42:55.4
82:57.5Aaron MorrellPBU11M-4 South London2:57.12:57.1
103:00.1Finley ShaughnessyPBU11M-4 South London3:00.13:00.1
93:00.2Theo McCarthy U11M  SLH  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4Tamra Chan U15W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:24.352:24.35
22:29.1Gabriella Thoburn U15W-1 South London2:28.322:28.32
32:30.9Hebe Hunter U15W-1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne2:26.02:25.9
42:31.6Georgia HopePBU17W1Maureen HancockSutton & District2:31.62:31.6
52:31.8Sophia SahaiPBU13W-4James McDonaldHerne Hill2:31.82:31.8
62:40.0Zara Girling U13W-3 Epsom & Ewell2:37.52:37.5
72:43.0Maddie VickersPBU15W-1 South London2:43.02:43.0
82:44.2Tabitha Welsh U15W-1 South London2:33.102:33.10
92:45.8Roisin Sharma U15W-1 South London2:43.92:43.9
102:47.4Annice Kemp U13W-3 South London2:43.32:43.3
112:54.5Anna Parocki U13W-3James McDonaldHerne Hill2:41.522:41.52
122:57.1Emma Van DomselaarPBU17W2 South London2:57.12:57.1
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.6Laila MorrellPBU13W2 South London2:50.62:50.6
22:55.9Beatrice QuayePBU13W2 South London2:55.92:55.9
32:57.6Olivia VickersPBU13W2 South London2:57.62:57.6
42:59.5Matilda Welsh U11W  SLH  
53:00.9Isla Naidoo U13W1 Epsom & Ewell2:51.32:51.3
63:01.4Maia Morrell U13W1 South London2:57.62:57.6
73:04.6Abigail Edie U11W  SLH  
83:04.9Jessica Booth U13W1 South London3:02.93:02.9
93:05.2Lauren EdiePBU13W2 South London3:05.23:05.2
103:09.7Lucila Van DomselaarPBU11W  South London3:09.73:09.7
113:15.3Eden Walsh U11W  SLH