South London Athletics Network Super 8 Series
Coulsdon
28 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11Luis Richardson U15M-2Sue GreenEpsom & Ewell5.545.54
25.10Ben West U17M1 Waverley5.735.73
35.05Alexander Berard U17M1 South London5.455.45
44.47Ethan Van HuyssteenPBU13M-3 South London4.474.47
54.46Will Ab-IorwerthPBU15M-2 Waverley4.464.46
64.37Kyle ThornPBU15M-2 Sutton & District4.594.59
74.03Alexander PalominoPBU15M-2 Sutton & District4.034.03
83.97Calvin CookePBU13M-4 Sutton & District3.983.98
93.87Jamie Moore-Arthur U15M-1 Sutton & District4.064.08
103.82Josh Crumley U13M-4 Herne Hill3.843.84
113.74Zephan Wilson-Jones U13M-4 Sutton & District3.764.03
123.63Frederick HakePBU13M-4 Herne Hill3.633.63
133.51Nerei Antunes U13M-3 South London3.823.82
143.48Rory Orsborn U13M-4 Epsom & Ewell3.523.52
153.47Joshua Omotoso U13M-4 Sutton & District3.563.67
163.45Daniel Mcneil U13M-4Peter CoveyEpsom & Ewell3.643.64
173.41Ethan Moore U13M-4 Croydon3.423.42
183.39Jerome Williams U11M  Croy  
193.36Oliver Cozens U13M-4 South London3.693.69
203.10Adhi Saisikumar U13M  Croy  
213.00Aaron MorrellPBU11M-6 South London3.123.12
222.92Aleks LulaPBU11M  South London2.922.92
232.90James RoxburghPBU13M-3 South London2.902.90
242.25Finley ShaughnessyPBU11M-6 South London2.252.25
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.62Sienna Kidd U13W-3Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell4.694.69
24.50Sophie AjukaPBU15W-2Roy HollandSutton & District4.504.50
34.37Mabel-Rose Scales U13W-3Trevor WhittleHercules Wimbledon4.504.50
44.32Morgan Taylor Wells U17W1 Sutton & District4.444.44
54.25Francesca Pires U17W1Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunSouth London4.604.67
64.06Lydia OrsbornSBU15W-1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4.064.12
73.92Annice KempPBU13W-3 South London3.923.92
83.86Rihanna-Moore CarnagiePBU13W-3 South London3.863.86
93.82Phoebe Kemp U13W-3 South London3.923.92
103.57Olivia VickersPBU13W-3 South London3.573.57
113.53Gabriella TcheukamPBU13W-4 Croydon3.533.53
123.46Glenda EyramPBU15W-1 Croydon3.463.46
133.43Inessa-Renee Atta-Flynn U13W-3 Croydon3.683.68
143.34Alice QuickPBU11W  South London3.343.34
153.17Maia MorrellPBU13W-4 South London3.173.17
162.99Matilda Welsh U11W  SLH  
172.96Alice Cook U13W-3 Epsom & Ewell3.733.73
182.95Kaitlyn Haeger-Gibbs U15W-1 South London3.143.14
192.84Isla Naidoo U13W-4 Epsom & Ewell3.133.13
202.81Ruby Lane U11W  South London3.273.27
212.73Ela McCarthy U13W  SLH  
222.58Charlotte ChaudhurySBU11W  South London2.582.78
232.57Breanna WhitePBU13W-3 Croydon2.572.57