English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Exeter
21-22 Sep 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
OctU17M U17M (21 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15346Stephen SimmonsPBU17M2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County53465346
25255Oliver ThatcherPBU17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton52555255
35242Jami Schlueter U17M2Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch53175317
45200Craig MoncurPBU17M2Graham MoncurExeter52005200
54889Jai SispalPBU17M1Chris JacksonLeamington48894889
64850George Seery U17M2 Thanet AC49634963
74713Daniel Hamilton-StrongPBU17M1Richard DerrickExeter47134713
84704George Asprey U17M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District47404740
94699Oreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU17M1Chris JessenerThurrock46994699
104679Gregory DavidsonPBU17M2 Chesterfield46794679
114635Jamie RussellPBU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath46354635
124570Oliver D'Rozario U17M1Steve ShawTaunton46214621
134482Jude ThornePBU17M2 Braintree44824482
144471Bradley JenveySBU17M2David CallawaySouthampton44714891
154396Harry CrosbyPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton43964396
164335Benjamin ClarkePBU17M2Paul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath43354335
174324Owen SprostonPBU17M2Gary MylesCity of Stoke43244324
184305Jamie HopkinsPBU17M2Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo43054305
194264Harry BartonPBU17M1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil42644264
204215William StokesPBU17M2 Somerset Schs42154215
214196Patrick MorganPBU17M1 Hereford41964196
224188Louis MorrisonPBU17M1 Trafford41884188
234153Sam Coupland U17M1Graham PilkingtonSouthport Waterloo42714271
244084Joseph SchullPBU17M2 Thames Valley40844084
254028Stephen BatesPBU17M1 Nuneaton40284028
264000Luca MichalowskiPBU17M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins40004000
273985Aaron EwekaPBU17M1 Havering39853985
283886Louis Middleton U17M1 Middlesex Schs39913991
293804Harry Burrow U17M1Gary TunstallPreston38963896
303784Lukas BradshawPBU17M2Paul WilsonCity of York37843784
313783Harry Reeder-HirstPBU17M1Andrew MihranianStockport37833783
323660Alfie WilliamsPBU17M2Stuart CarlawWest Norfolk/Northampton36603660
333649Ben SteelePBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath36493649
343594Harry Miller-Reedman U17M2Andrew MihranianStockport36283628
353553Liam Hillier U17M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate38613861
363504Luke Mellor U17M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent37943918
373458Edward FillbrookPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton34583458
383329Charlie PanayiotouPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath33293329
393304Curtis Bingham U17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn33083308
-DNFHarry Booker U17M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet38003800
-DNFJoe Frew U17M1Michael DyerReading AC40214021
-DNFGreg Zoppos U17M2Adrian HemeryThames Valley45084508