BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
30 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 1500m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.63Finn BirnieSBU20MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School3:59.633:54.62
24:11.39James Alcock U20M Torbay4:09.474:09.47
34:12.26Johnny LivingstonePBU17M Exeter4:12.264:12.26
44:16.01Alex MalePBU20M Taunton4:14.754:14.75
54:16.97Omar HarharaPBU23MMike FleetExeter Uni4:16.974:16.97
64:26.48Louis ChamberlainSBU17MBrian O'HareExeter4:22.754:22.71
74:26.69Joe BeatonPBU20MGraeme RileyTavistock4:20.574:20.57
84:29.93Isaac MurrayPBU17MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:20.614:20.61
Mixed 1500m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.87Hamish James U20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:14.584:13.85
24:29.81Archie CoatesPBU15M Yeovil/Dorset Schs4:14.474:14.47
34:31.87Benjy McCartney U17M Newquay & Par4:24.614:24.61
44:31.94Molly CanhamPBU20W Exeter4:19.714:19.71
54:32.06Adam Leworthy U17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:19.954:19.95
64:38.64James McKibbin T20/F20 U23MMark BraceNorth Devon4:29.614:29.61
74:46.18Simon TithecottSBV45MMark BraceNorth Devon4:44.274:44.27
84:49.62William MainePBU15M North Somerset4:42.34:42.3
94:53.06Darcy DrydenPBU15WDave BarlowYeovil4:53.064:53.06
104:53.49Adam BuckleyPBSENM Exeter4:53.494:53.49
114:53.64Oliver Smith U15M Exeter4:36.614:36.61
124:54.36Louie BrunsdonPBU15M North Somerset4:44.14:44.1
134:57.12Rosie Hamilton-JamesPBU17W Westbury/Yate4:57.124:57.12
144:57.24Izzie LeighPBU17WJohn KnowlesTruro School4:53.924:53.92
154:57.39Phoebe KillenPBU23WBrian O'HareExeter/Exeter Uni4:57.394:57.39
164:58.10Daisy RowePBU13W Exeter4:56.584:56.58
174:58.46David BedwellSBV65M Bristol & West/Midland Masters4:55.393:52.4
185:01.76Ewan DixPBU15M Tavistock4:48.794:48.79
195:03.77Millie AyresPBU17WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon4:59.444:59.44
205:07.57Eilish O'Grady U23WJohn KnowlesHarrow/Exeter Uni/Ireland4:58.634:47.06
215:26.06Holly Leman-LiberalPBU17W Torbay5:22.255:22.25