BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
25 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.46Steve GallienneSBSENMMick WoodsBideford/St. Mary's Uni4:04.463:58.0
24:05.64Flynn Jennings U17M Bideford4:04.164:04.16
34:12.34Joe Connors U23MDean MillerYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury4:04.544:04.54
44:12.99Ethan Pierce U20MBryan ClintonSwindon4:09.864:09.86
54:14.33Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West4:08.854:08.42
64:14.89Dominic WillmoreSBU23MDavid AllenPoole Runners4:14.894:11.3
74:15.20Hamish JamesSBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:14.584:13.85
84:15.62Callum Choules U23MMark BraceNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London/Harrow4:07.264:07.26
94:16.92Sean ByrneSBSENMPhil ClampTipton/Army/City of Salisbury4:16.564:09.3
104:17.10Alex Male U20MJohn KnowlesTaunton4:14.754:14.75
1500m B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.59Jed BartlettPBSENMGordon RobertsonBristol & West4:14.594:14.59
24:14.76Jack WilliamsPBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:14.764:14.76
34:15.68Joseph DonworthPBV35M Frome/City of Salisbury4:13.604:13.60
44:16.20Luke HamleyPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:15.414:15.41
54:16.86Max WatsonPBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton4:16.864:16.86
64:18.00Rhys HardmanPBU17MPaul HillCardiff Archers4:12.264:07.70
74:18.47Peter GristSBV35M Team Bath4:18.473:58.18
84:19.14Mark JenkinSBV40M Bideford4:19.144:16.54
94:19.14Phil BurdenSBV40MCharlotte FisherTaunton/South West Vets4:19.144:04.70
104:19.61Jack WilkinsonPBU20M North Somerset4:19.614:19.61
114:19.95Adam LeworthyPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:19.954:19.95
124:22.86Isaac Murray U17MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:20.614:20.61
134:25.07Martin Edwards SENM Bideford4:15.304:15.30
144:25.84Oliver Capps U15M Exeter4:21.294:21.29
154:25.86Beatrice WoodPBU17WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:25.864:25.86
164:31.93Blake Williams U15MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par4:24.454:24.45
174:40.68Howard BaileySBSENM Exeter4:40.684:31.20
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.61Benjy McCartneyPBU17M Newquay & Par4:24.614:24.61
24:29.31Tom PerryPBU17M Exeter4:29.314:29.31
34:31.50James McKibbin T20/F20PBU23MMark BraceNorth Devon4:29.614:29.61
44:33.74Dylan DaymanPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon4:33.744:33.74
54:34.75Charlie HaguePBU13M Exeter4:31.974:31.97
64:35.57Cameron BrysonPBU17M Exeter4:31.644:31.64
74:36.20Dan Parkin U17M North Devon4:20.094:20.09
84:36.61Oliver SmithPBU15M Exeter4:36.614:36.61
94:38.33Russell ForsbrookSBV40M Cheltenham/North Somerset4:38.333:59.07
104:39.22Jack HarveyPBU15MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:39.224:39.22
114:39.79William Ewens SENMPhil ReesNorth Shields Poly/Army4:33.774:33.77
124:41.49Daniel FisherPBU15MDave LeeTaunton4:41.494:41.49
134:43.62Owen PitcherPBU15M Dorchester4:43.624:43.62
144:43.78Owen Astington SENM Wells City4:37.214:37.21
154:44.52Simon Tithecott V45MMark BraceNorth Devon4:44.274:44.27
164:49.95Alanah HillSBU17WPaul HillCardiff Archers4:49.954:47.87
175:00.21Izzie Leigh U17WJohn KnowlesTruro School4:53.924:53.92
185:01.49Sophia Wilson U17W Taunton/Millfield Sch4:57.984:57.98
1500m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.32Ewan DixPBU15M Tavistock4:48.794:48.79
24:54.99Ryan ReedPBU13M Taunton4:54.994:54.99
34:55.21Samuel GammonPBU15M Exeter4:55.214:55.21
44:58.54Archie DowsonPBU15M Taunton4:58.544:58.54
54:59.44Millie AyresPBU17WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon4:59.444:59.44
65:03.22James Phillipson-CurryPBU15M Taunton5:03.225:03.22
75:03.73Nathan HillPBU13MPaul HillCardiff Archers5:03.735:02.89
85:05.94Lucy BickertonPBU13W Dorset Schs5:05.945:05.94
95:06.13Matilda RiggottPBU13W Tavistock5:06.135:06.13
105:06.57Elyse Kedzior-MacDonoughPBU17W Tavistock5:04.045:04.04
115:10.08Ryan PitcherPBU15M Dorchester5:10.085:10.08
125:10.55Talia SullivanPBU20W City of Plymouth5:10.555:10.55
135:12.63Jack White U13M Taunton5:10.875:10.87
145:13.02Helen AllenPBV40W Maiden Newton/Wells City/South West Vets4:59.064:59.06
155:24.34Charlotte TilneyPBU17W Tavistock5:24.345:24.34