BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
1 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 1500SC 2000SC 1500SCW 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.86Ryan ShieldsPBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H1:54.861:54.86
21:55.17Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:53.221:53.22
31:55.23Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:55.231:55.23
41:55.49Laurance Edwards U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50
51:55.93Cameron Reid U20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:52.421:52.42
61:56.28Alex Aldred U17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:55.911:55.91
71:56.51Tom RickardsPBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.511:56.51
81:58.43Fergus McAuliffe U20MAlison WyethCharnwood1:54.941:53.85
91:59.19Cameron Enser U17M Bracknell AC1:56.101:56.10
102:00.38Archie Rainbow U20MDavid ClayNene Valley1:55.661:55.66
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.17Charlie RobertsPBU17M St. Helens Sutton1:54.431:54.43
21:56.67Jai SispalPBU17MChris JacksonLeamington1:55.961:55.96
31:57.27Ryan Elston U17MAlison WyethCharnwood1:55.111:55.11
41:57.50Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering1:57.241:57.24
51:58.24Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry1:58.241:58.24
61:58.40Seamas HurstPBU17MAlison WyethCharnwood1:56.771:56.77
72:01.03Thomas Keenan U20MDavid DixCoventry1:58.741:58.74
800m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.44Sam StephensPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:59.701:59.70
22:02.37Joseph Mangan U17M Trafford2:00.192:00.19
32:02.44Sammy March U20M Cookham1:59.011:59.01
42:03.36Jared Malcolm-Roberts U20M Birchfield H2:02.682:02.68
52:04.44Tom Gaunce U15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:01.412:01.41
62:04.98Nathan Hackley U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.972:01.97
72:05.14Roman HodgsonPBU15MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay2:04.882:04.88
82:06.72Harvey Bell U17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:02.32:02.3
92:08.09Jack Sharp U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.872:05.87
800m D (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.43Tom BlakePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:01.432:01.43
22:01.67Elliot SavagePBU15MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:01.672:01.67
32:01.86Pierce ClishamPBU17MDavid DixCoventry2:01.862:01.86
42:04.43Finlay WhitePBU15MGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H2:04.032:04.03
52:05.60Ewan Maxwell U15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:03.372:03.37
62:06.98Gian-Luca Robilliard U15M Guernsey2:05.482:05.48
72:08.46Edward Enser U15M Bracknell AC2:02.842:02.84
82:08.85Joe McDadd U17M Hallamshire2:06.052:05.24
92:13.52Mohsin Moallin U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:08.172:08.17
800m E (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.20Casey AugustinSBU17MPeter BarryHarrow2:03.202:01.47
22:04.70Aidan O'BrienPBU17MVince CarrollRugby & Northampton2:04.702:04.70
32:05.15Zak FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.232:04.23
42:06.19Harry CunninghamSBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:03.532:03.53
52:06.37Dillon QuiriciPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London2:06.372:06.37
62:07.90Sebastian DarnellPBU20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:07.902:07.90
72:08.41Zachary CrowtherPBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill2:07.52:07.5
82:10.95Kai Chilvers U15M Nene Valley2:05.872:05.87
92:11.42Ben Brooker U15MShane SmithKettering2:09.142:09.14
800m F (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.31Jamie CooperPBU17M Birchfield H2:08.312:08.31
22:10.76Elise ThornerSBU20W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:10.762:08.95
32:11.62Luca McGrathPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:10.212:10.21
42:11.75Jamie StaceyPBU17M Stroud2:11.752:11.75
52:12.28Lauren McNeilPBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield2:12.282:12.28
62:12.54Hannah RobertsSBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:12.542:11.59
72:13.11Shannon FlockhartSBU20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:13.112:10.76
82:13.74Daniel BenthamPBU17M Luton2:13.742:13.74
92:16.43Kate Willis U17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:12.742:12.74
102:21.50Edwin Isted U15M Cookham2:09.552:09.55
800m G (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.11Luke KemptonPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:11.112:11.11
22:12.38Benjamin WhitePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.382:12.38
32:15.60Satvik Nath U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.72:12.7
42:16.29Alex Blake U15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:15.772:15.77
52:17.19Catherine Edwards U20WRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.822:13.82
62:17.70Edward Johnson U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.02:17.0
72:17.79Milly Dickinson U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:16.322:15.98
82:17.85Annabel Hobday U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill2:17.652:15.53
92:21.02Saffron Moore U17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:17.682:12.35
102:24.22Bluebell Cooke U17WDavid LowesLuton2:18.572:15.24
800m H (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.32Ella SemplePBU17WCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:15.322:15.32
22:17.54Miles BenyanPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:17.542:17.54
32:17.93Nick Holdsworth U15M Cookham2:16.512:16.51
42:18.34Amelia McMurtrie U17WMichael LewisRugby & Northampton2:17.522:17.52
52:19.12Emily Dunkley U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:17.062:17.06
62:19.65Holly Henderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:19.262:19.26
72:20.30Harmony CooperSBU20WBruce WarrenHastings AC2:20.302:17.66
82:20.83Alex Brent U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.722:18.72
92:22.53Mackenzie Van Laun U13M City of Portsmouth2:19.932:19.93
800m I (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.35Lexie BullPBU15W Stroud2:15.352:15.35
22:15.83Lottie AmbridgePBU20W Bracknell AC2:15.832:15.83
32:16.27Cerys VicoPBU20WMichael TaylorWycombe2:16.272:16.27
42:17.60Olivia BrownPBU15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:17.602:17.60
52:17.79Amy YoungPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.792:17.79
62:19.85Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:18.522:18.52
72:20.00Sienna RichardsonSBU15WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.892:18.01
82:20.12Valentina Costa U17W Derby2:17.022:14.94
800m J (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.91Ava LloydPBU15WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:16.912:16.91
22:17.66Jack GunningPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon2:17.662:17.66
32:19.25Chloe KornevallPBU17WDavid LeachLewes2:19.252:19.25
42:19.29Isabella BeckPBU17WMike ChambersWinchester2:19.292:19.29
52:20.78Charlotte Underwood U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.402:18.04
62:21.01Evie Nicola Odlin U17WDavid ClayNene Valley2:19.72:19.7
72:21.35Samuel KempPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.352:21.35
800m K (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.32Kate BainPBU15WAlun WilliamsGuernsey2:18.322:18.32
22:20.14Siena BrancatoPBU15W Cookham2:19.622:19.62
32:21.55Charlotte Burrows U17W Telford AC2:19.352:18.7
42:22.00Markus Downhill U17M Huntingdonshire2:20.272:20.27
52:25.02Tia-Lily Crane U15WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:20.482:20.48
62:25.18Ruby Brook U15W Stroud2:19.922:19.92
800m L (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.42Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.422:19.42
22:20.06Harry TottonPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.062:20.06
32:20.73Nathan RollinsPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.732:20.73
42:21.42Stella WhitlumPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:18.662:18.66
52:24.45Amber BaileyPBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:24.452:24.45
62:25.28William MuzioPBU15M Brighton & Hove2:25.282:25.28
72:26.67Alex Foster U15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:25.872:25.87
82:28.58Cosmo Benyan U13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:26.812:26.81
800m M (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.61Jessica NuttallSBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:26.612:23.44
22:26.74Zoe Gilbody U13W Wolverhampton & Bilston2:26.52:26.5
32:26.90Lillian Wilcox U20W Telford AC2:25.472:25.47
42:28.21Savana Smith U13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:27.12:27.1
52:28.70Lesedi NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:24.602:24.60
62:29.10Elias SkaarupPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.102:29.10
72:31.89Josephine O'NeillPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.892:31.89
82:41.35Tia Sinclair-LintonSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.352:31.83
92:43.79Macy Connolly U13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.432:32.15
800m N (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.02Sophie StocktonPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.022:27.02
22:27.18Daya BagaPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.182:27.18
32:28.05Jemima DaviesPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.052:28.05
42:28.11Anna Ustaran-AndereggPBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.112:28.11
52:29.33Millie CareyPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:29.332:29.33
62:34.57Jinaan Lockwood U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.172:28.77
72:37.11Eve Rowley U15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:33.72:33.7
82:38.56Rosie Kornevall U13WDavid LeachLewes2:38.412:36.1
92:39.13Lola Fletcher U13W Nene Valley2:32.22:32.2
102:42.27Millie Freeland U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:32.092:32.09
800m O (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.57Tom EllingtonPBU13M Cookham2:27.572:27.57
22:36.39McKenzie Smith-ByrneSBU15W Saffron AC2:36.392:33.38
32:36.69Eliza MardonPBU13W Nene Valley2:36.692:36.69
42:42.37Khaya Swaine U13W Swindon2:41.22:41.2
52:44.39Ben Webb U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.892:20.89
62:46.76Morenike OrimaladeSBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.992:35.54
800m P (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.91Evan Hardy U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.102:38.10
22:40.34Eve O'Goan U15W Harrow2:32.862:31.2
32:41.25Annabel InsleyPBU13W Cookham2:41.252:41.25
42:41.71Meher BagaPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.712:41.71
52:41.80Alesha PatelPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:41.802:41.80
62:43.87Asmi SahaPBU13W Cookham2:43.872:43.87
72:44.03Phoebe MillerSBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.032:43.20
82:44.64Alliayh PatelSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:44.642:43.81
92:49.55Lucy Cuthbert U13W Vale of Aylesbury2:44.122:44.12
800m Q (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.22Megan HopePBU15WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.82:44.8
22:49.12Grace AllanPBU13W Cookham2:45.052:45.05
32:49.49Jessica TitePBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.492:49.49
42:50.56Nathalie MatthewsPBU13W Cookham2:50.562:50.56
52:50.59Maizie TearlePBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.592:50.59
62:51.71Grace Stretton U13WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:47.22:47.2
72:52.32Esther Rumsey U13W Stroud2:48.92:48.9
82:52.96Charlotte Wilkinson U15W Cookham2:48.672:48.67
92:52.99Carys Allan U13W Cookham2:47.722:47.72
103:00.90James Clutton U13MShane SmithKettering2:55.62:55.6
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.58Matthew StonierPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:50.423:50.42
23:54.46Remi AdebiyiPBU20MDarryn McAteeNewport3:54.463:54.46
33:55.62Archie ParkinsonPBU17MBill BoydCorby3:55.623:55.62
43:55.70Ethan O'SheaPBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood3:55.703:55.70
53:56.91Daniel MaudPBU20M Charnwood3:56.913:56.91
63:59.13Harris MierSBU20MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School3:59.133:58.78
74:00.35Daniel Brookling U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:00.063:58.31
84:02.12Charlie BrisleyPBU20MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:02.124:02.12
94:02.31Fergus ScottSBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:02.304:00.2
104:08.92Aaron Hunt U20MRussell ProsserNene Valley3:59.503:59.50
114:09.55OJ Parmenter U17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:03.604:03.60
124:17.37Aaron Enser U20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:02.6
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.13Alex Johnson U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:01.664:01.66
24:03.69Leo FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.694:03.69
34:04.77Max PerrySBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:04.774:04.33
44:05.67Harry DyallPBU20M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:01.084:01.08
54:06.73Angus WilliamsSBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:06.144:05.08
64:07.68Mintu SidhuPBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:07.684:07.68
74:07.94Ben SmithPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:07.944:07.94
84:10.87Sam Gentry U20M North Somerset4:08.384:06.39
94:11.62Ethan Pierce U20MBryan ClintonSwindon4:10.914:10.91
104:12.31Harley Norman U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:07.054:03.40
114:12.62Joshua Robins U17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:06.824:06.82
124:13.41Felix Vaughan U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:10.544:07.15
1500m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.99Harry HudsonPBU17MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull4:08.834:08.83
24:12.05Alfie Spear U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.914:07.91
34:12.09Alex MelloyPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:08.734:08.73
44:14.71Evan SavagePBU15MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:14.714:14.71
54:15.76Findlay Dyer U20M Wycombe4:13.784:13.78
64:17.08Ben McIntyrePBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon4:17.084:17.08
74:17.09Adam Gambrill U20M Cookham4:16.284:16.28
84:17.78Jack Latus U17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:09.214:09.21
94:19.46Jack JohnsonSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.464:17.55
104:28.37Joshua Kemp U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:16.594:16.59
1500m D (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.24Tom TylerPBU17MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:14.244:14.24
24:15.46Tate Emery PetersPBU17M Rushcliffe4:15.464:15.46
34:16.84Frank MorganPBU15MCarol JonesCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs4:16.844:16.84
44:20.35Max BorgnisPBU20M Bracknell AC4:20.354:20.35
54:21.02Connor FletcherPBU15MTrevor PainterWigan & District4:21.024:21.02
64:27.11Matthew ClutterbuckSBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.114:22.53
74:27.95Luke Birdseye U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.774:26.77
84:28.76Spencer Bateman U17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:15.954:15.95
94:32.86Isaac Murray U17MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:21.944:21.94
104:38.83Joshua Cannell U20MShane SmithKettering4:22.14:22.1
1500m E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.96Solomon Okrafo-SmartPBU15M Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:18.964:18.96
24:19.42Jake WilsonPBU15MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:19.424:19.42
34:19.82Gabriel ParmenterPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:19.824:19.82
44:21.64Molly CanhamPBU20W Exeter4:21.644:21.64
54:26.75Lukas HarberPBU15MDarren HarberWorthing4:26.24:26.2
64:27.94Rowan Miell-Ingram U17MMichael CottamRadley4:23.604:23.60
74:30.48Ed ParryPBU17MKelly BramhaldRushcliffe4:30.484:30.48
84:30.87Finbar Myers U17M Rugby & Northampton4:28.64:28.6
94:34.44James Winship U15M Bracknell AC4:23.754:23.75
104:36.51Ethan Brady-JonesPBU15MSarah KearneyWirral4:34.104:34.10
1500m F (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.02Howard CroftPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:23.54:23.5
24:28.16Ethan ScottPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.14:22.1
34:29.80Jack Stretton U15MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:27.34:27.3
44:31.23Oliver MillsPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:30.74:30.7
54:31.65Frank McGrath U15MPatrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley4:28.724:28.72
64:31.80Quinn Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley4:31.804:31.80
74:31.97Aidan DiasPBU15M Bracknell AC4:31.974:31.97
84:34.15Corey Campbell U15M Team East Lothian4:31.184:31.18
94:34.52Rollo ParryPBU15M Wycombe4:34.484:34.48
104:34.89Isaac Morris U15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:32.544:26.37
114:38.65Ella Newton U20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni4:36.404:29.77
124:39.19Joshua CluttonPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:36.84:36.8
134:39.66Charlie Borgnis U15M Bracknell AC4:32.884:32.88
144:47.11Madeleine Johnson U20WBob SmithWimborne4:37.534:34.26
154:49.82Finnan Robins U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:43.04:41.96
1500m G (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.99Alden CollierPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:30.994:30.99
24:35.77Harry PrescottSBU15M Bracknell AC4:35.774:35.5
34:38.34Mia Atkinson U20W Charnwood4:37.304:37.02
44:38.49Orla Williams U17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.294:37.29
54:39.00Joseph HuntPBU13MGuy HoldenSouth London4:39.004:39.00
64:39.30Ryan RauliaPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:39.304:39.30
74:39.94Callum TrippPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:39.944:39.94
84:40.56Jacob HuntPBU13MGuy HoldenSouth London4:40.564:40.56
94:47.20Jasmine Young U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.164:40.88
104:48.19Keira Brady-Jones U15WSarah KearneyWirral4:46.924:46.25
1500m H (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.97Louis ButtrickPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:41.974:41.97
24:42.51Charlotte Dewar U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.054:42.05
34:43.04Amelia ChrispinPBU15WStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:43.044:43.04
44:44.09Nathalie CampPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.094:44.09
54:44.97Maisie CollisSBU17WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:44.974:32.76
64:46.33Aimee CallowSBU17WPaul HillCardiff Archers4:46.334:45.63
74:47.20Beth Hamilton U15WRichard MasseyMansfield4:46.304:46.30
84:47.48Lucrezia PolloniPBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:47.484:47.48
94:48.39Ella van HeerdePBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.394:48.39
104:48.48Isaac SearlePBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:48.484:48.48
114:49.07Kaitlyn Sheppard U17WKevin SheppardCheltenham4:45.24:45.2
124:54.94Jack Le Tissier U15M Guernsey4:52.104:52.10
134:55.83Aimi Weightman U15WDave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:45.224:45.22
144:58.03Eloisa Harris U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.224:44.22
154:58.20Summer Woodhead U15WAlun WilliamsGuernsey4:55.174:55.17
1500m I (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.60Elsie RobinsonPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC4:41.604:41.60
24:41.88Scarlett LivingstonePBU15W Exeter4:41.884:41.88
34:42.42Benjamin DewarPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.424:42.42
44:44.20Maddie Deadman U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.714:39.71
54:45.72Grace ForsterPBU17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:45.724:45.72
64:46.07Madeleine ShortPBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:46.074:46.07
74:49.10Olivia Martin U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:39.624:39.62
84:52.09Grace Roberts U15WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:50.694:44.67
94:55.26Lily Neate U17WMike ChambersWinchester4:46.424:46.42
105:05.28Alice Bates U15WShane SmithKettering4:46.784:46.78
Page: 1 2