BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
1 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.58Matthew StonierPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:50.423:50.42
23:54.46Remi AdebiyiPBU20MDarryn McAteeNewport3:54.463:54.46
33:55.62Archie ParkinsonPBU17MBill BoydCorby3:55.623:55.62
43:55.70Ethan O'SheaPBU20MAlison WyethCharnwood3:55.703:55.70
53:56.91Daniel MaudPBU20M Charnwood3:53.723:53.72
63:59.13Harris MierSBU20MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School3:59.133:58.78
74:00.35Daniel Brookling U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:00.063:58.31
84:02.12Charlie BrisleyPBU20MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:00.74:00.7
94:02.31Fergus ScottSBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:59.313:59.31
104:08.92Aaron Hunt U20MRussell ProsserNene Valley3:59.503:59.50
114:09.55OJ Parmenter U17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:03.604:03.60
124:17.37Aaron Enser U20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:02.6
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.13Alex Johnson U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:01.664:01.66
24:03.69Leo FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.694:03.69
34:04.77Max PerrySBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:02.424:02.42
44:05.67Harry DyallPBU20M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:01.084:01.08
54:06.73Angus WilliamsSBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:06.144:05.08
64:07.68Mintu SidhuPBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:04.474:04.47
74:07.94Ben SmithPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:07.944:07.94
84:10.87Sam Gentry U20M North Somerset4:08.384:06.39
94:11.62Ethan Pierce U20MBryan ClintonSwindon4:09.864:09.86
104:12.31Harley Norman U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:07.054:03.40
114:12.62Joshua Robins U17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:06.824:06.82
124:13.41Felix Vaughan U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:05.034:05.03
1500m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.99Harry HudsonPBU17MAndrew RailtonKingston upon Hull4:08.834:08.83
24:12.05Alfie Spear U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.914:07.91
34:12.09Alex MelloyPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:08.734:08.73
44:14.71Evan SavagePBU15MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:14.714:14.71
54:15.76Findlay Dyer U20M Wycombe4:08.594:08.59
64:17.08Ben McIntyrePBU20MKevin ButtleSwindon4:17.084:17.08
74:17.09Adam Gambrill U20M Cookham4:16.284:16.28
84:17.78Jack Latus U17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:09.214:09.21
94:19.46Jack Johnson U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.104:08.10
104:28.37Joshua Kemp U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:12.94:12.9
1500m D (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.24Tom TylerPBU17MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton4:14.244:14.24
24:15.46Tate Emery PetersPBU17M Rushcliffe4:03.394:03.39
34:16.84Frank MorganPBU15MCarol JonesCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs4:10.384:10.38
44:20.35Max BorgnisPBU20M Bracknell AC4:09.314:09.31
54:21.02Connor FletcherPBU15MTrevor PainterWigan & District4:17.974:17.97
64:27.11Matthew Clutterbuck U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.404:21.40
74:27.95Luke Birdseye U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.964:25.96
84:28.76Spencer Bateman U17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:15.954:15.95
94:32.86Isaac Murray U17MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC4:20.614:20.61
104:38.83Joshua Cannell U20MShane SmithKettering4:22.14:22.1
1500m E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.96Solomon Okrafo-SmartPBU15M Absolute Tri4:18.964:18.96
24:19.42Jake WilsonPBU15MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:19.424:19.42
34:19.82Gabriel ParmenterPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:19.824:19.82
44:21.64Molly CanhamPBU20W Exeter4:19.714:19.71
54:26.75Lukas HarberPBU15MDarren HarberWorthing4:26.24:26.2
64:27.94Rowan Miell-Ingram U17MMichael CottamRadley4:23.04:23.0
74:30.48Ed ParryPBU17MKelly BramhaldRushcliffe4:27.804:27.80
84:30.87Finbar Myers U17M Rugby & Northampton4:28.64:28.6
94:34.44James Winship U15M Bracknell AC4:22.554:22.55
104:36.51Ethan Brady-JonesPBU15MSarah KearneyWirral4:25.304:25.30
1500m F (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.02Howard CroftPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:23.54:23.5
24:28.16Ethan ScottPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
34:29.80Jack Stretton U15MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:20.614:20.61
44:31.23Oliver MillsPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:30.74:30.7
54:31.65Frank McGrath U15MPatrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley4:28.724:28.72
64:31.80Quinn Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley4:31.804:31.80
74:31.97Aidan DiasPBU15M Bracknell AC4:29.484:29.48
84:34.15Corey Campbell U15M Team East Lothian4:31.184:31.18
94:34.52Rollo ParryPBU15M Wycombe4:34.484:34.48
104:34.89Isaac Morris U15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:32.544:26.37
114:38.65Ella Newton U20WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni4:36.404:29.77
124:39.19Joshua CluttonPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:31.724:31.72
134:39.66Charlie Borgnis U15M Bracknell AC4:32.884:32.88
144:47.11Madeleine Johnson U20WBob SmithWimborne4:37.534:34.26
154:49.82Finnan Robins U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:36.044:36.04
1500m G (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.99Alden CollierPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:19.034:19.03
24:35.77Harry Prescott U15M Bracknell AC4:24.474:24.47
34:38.34Mia Atkinson U20W Charnwood4:37.304:37.02
44:38.49Orla Williams U17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.294:37.29
54:39.00Joseph HuntPBU13MGuy HoldenSouth London4:37.914:37.91
64:39.30Ryan RauliaPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:39.304:39.30
74:39.94Callum TrippPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.984:35.98
84:40.56Jacob HuntPBU13MGuy HoldenSouth London4:40.564:40.56
94:47.20Jasmine Young U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.984:38.98
104:48.19Keira Brady-Jones U15WSarah KearneyWirral4:41.824:41.82
1500m H (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.97Louis ButtrickPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:41.974:41.97
24:42.51Charlotte Dewar U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.024:36.02
34:43.04Amelia ChrispinPBU15WStuart ColledgeNewark AC4:42.874:42.87
44:44.09Nathalie CampPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.194:39.19
54:44.97Maisie CollisSBU17WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:44.974:32.76
64:46.33Aimee CallowSBU17WPaul HillCardiff Archers4:44.794:44.79
74:47.20Beth Hamilton U15WRichard MasseyMansfield4:46.304:46.30
84:47.48Lucrezia PolloniPBU17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:47.484:47.48
94:48.39Ella van HeerdePBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.394:48.39
104:48.48Isaac SearlePBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H4:48.484:48.48
114:49.07Kaitlyn Sheppard U17WKevin SheppardCheltenham4:45.24:45.2
124:54.94Jack Le Tissier U15M Guernsey4:52.104:52.10
134:55.83Aimi Weightman U15WDave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:45.224:45.22
144:58.03Eloisa Harris U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.224:44.22
154:58.20Summer Woodhead U15WAlun WilliamsGuernsey4:55.174:55.17
1500m I (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.60Elsie RobinsonPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC4:40.304:40.30
24:41.88Scarlett LivingstonePBU15W Exeter4:37.504:37.50
34:42.42Benjamin DewarPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.424:42.42
44:44.20Maddie Deadman U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:39.304:39.30
54:45.72Grace ForsterPBU17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:45.724:45.72
64:46.07Madeleine ShortPBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich4:46.074:46.07
74:49.10Olivia Martin U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:39.624:39.62
84:52.09Grace Roberts U15WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:48.714:44.67
94:55.26Lily Neate U17WMike ChambersWinchester4:46.424:46.42
105:05.28Alice Bates U15WShane SmithKettering4:41.074:41.07
1500m J (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.84Harry Legg U17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:43.944:43.94
24:51.31Callum du Preez U15M Cookham4:41.214:41.21
34:52.23Cara Terry U15W Cookham4:38.944:38.94
44:53.90Katie Youp U15W Southampton4:44.94:44.9
54:55.97Sarah Bourne U15W Derby4:53.204:53.20
65:00.09Joanne Miranda U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.244:45.24
75:00.32Abbie Henderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.84:51.8
85:06.17Natalie Simmons U15W Bedford & County4:53.794:53.79
95:06.46Lucas Rogers U15MShane SmithKettering4:50.74:50.7
105:07.16Ted Barnicoat U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.065:00.06
115:10.26Rachel Clutterbuck U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.314:43.31
125:22.52Olivia East U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth4:48.914:48.91
1500m K (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.19Jack HedderlyPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:49.194:49.19
24:50.57Isabelle MartinPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:49.534:49.53
34:50.68Max WinfieldSBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:50.684:49.55
44:52.82Freya MurdochPBU13WMike NixonStockport4:52.824:52.82
54:57.37Dylan WhitePBU13MShane SmithKettering4:55.264:55.26
64:58.74Leon DoranPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:55.804:55.80
75:00.15Alicia Bushell U17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.654:59.65
85:00.57Ciara MuzioPBU17W Brighton & Hove4:57.204:57.20
95:01.10Iwan Thomas U13MNeil ThomasCarmarthen4:52.564:52.56
105:01.28Emmie Savory U20WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.374:57.37
115:01.93Samuel Luke OldroydPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.374:54.37
125:02.65Freya Willcox U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.324:58.32
135:12.66Ellis DaviesPBU13M Carmarthen5:12.665:12.66
145:15.94Imogen TannerSBU17WPhill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:59.504:59.50
155:25.44Madison Foxcroft U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.735:01.52
1500m L (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.41Nicholas HammettPBU13M MK Distance Project4:57.414:57.41
25:02.15Zavier ZinmanPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.155:02.15
35:02.74Emily MuzioPBU17W Brighton & Hove5:02.745:02.74
45:03.27Hortense SeedPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:03.275:03.27
55:03.72Harry CharlesPBU13M Cookham5:00.915:00.91
65:04.08Sophie JacobsPBU13W MK Distance Project4:59.314:59.31
75:05.67Grace MansonPBU15W Mansfield5:05.675:05.67
85:05.72William DartPBU13M Cookham5:05.725:05.72
95:05.77Jack Everson-Plant U15M Cookham4:58.674:58.67
105:08.04Ellen CooperPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:08.045:08.04
115:09.68Ellie RainbowSBU17W Nene Valley5:09.685:07.8
125:10.46Madeleine Pearce U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.475:07.47
135:10.54Evey Powell U13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:10.225:10.22
145:12.82Mai DaviesPBU15WJohn GriffithsSwansea5:12.825:12.82
155:13.46Emma RichardsSBU20WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:13.465:03.07
165:15.64Charlotte GilbodySBU17WNick HughesWolverhampton & Bilston5:09.825:03.2
175:17.90Isabelle Law U15WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.925:03.92
1500m M (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.42Marea LoganPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:10.425:10.42
25:10.71Callum BleazardPBU15M Cookham5:02.425:02.42
35:13.88Jack RatcliffeSBU15MJames BennettMK Distance Project5:13.885:13.22
45:14.39Jacqueline HellerPBU13W Cookham5:05.45:05.4
55:14.53Jemima RidleyPBU15W Cookham5:14.535:14.53
65:21.59Stanley SmithPBU13M MK Distance Project5:21.595:21.59
75:22.70Florence EastPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:22.705:22.70
85:25.64Noah O'neillPBU13M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:25.645:25.64
95:31.05Jake BlythePBU15M Charnwood5:25.115:25.11
105:35.62Ella GlassPBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:35.625:35.62
115:37.69Kitty BrydonPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:37.695:37.69
125:48.52Nicole WhittleSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:48.525:41.39
136:02.21Jodie BrogdenSBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes6:02.215:19.61