Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
6 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.85Chris DjialaPBU17M Birchfield H2:13.42:13.4
22:30.45Harry DavenportPBU15M Cannock & Stafford2:30.452:30.45
32:32.15Olivia Scott U15WEddie CockayneBirchfield H2:25.812:25.81
42:54.31Lucy HurstPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:54.312:54.31
52:54.88Sophie Stinson U15W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:50.802:50.80
62:56.94Jasmine JohnsonPBU11W Desford2:56.942:56.94
72:57.85Sophia WrightamPBU11W Wreake & Soar Valley2:57.852:57.85
83:00.52Caitlyn Brooks U11W Charnwood2:59.672:59.67
93:01.09Maria PointonPBU11W Wreake & Soar Valley3:01.093:01.09
103:01.94Kyle LongPBU11M Charnwood3:01.943:01.94
113:04.86Holly StinsonPBU11W Wreake & Soar Valley3:04.863:04.86
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.27Amy BlythePBU15W Charnwood2:47.272:47.27
22:47.30Ava BlakePBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:43.352:43.35
32:52.81Elisa MayesPBU13WBill BoydCorby2:49.32:49.3
42:56.61Harriet Jones U15W Rushcliffe2:54.412:54.41
52:57.70Henry Carlile U13MShawn WileboreHinckley2:45.022:45.02
62:57.86Luan PowerPBU11W Saffron AC2:57.862:57.86
73:00.59Erin Barwell U13WHayley FoxLincoln Wellington2:49.692:49.69
83:02.72Rowen Slater U15M Stafford Triathlon Club  
93:08.85Sebastian WoodPBU11M Cannock & Stafford3:08.853:08.85
103:26.79Jacob HillPBU11M Saffron AC3:26.793:26.79
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.82Louise HirstPBU15W Sleaford2:36.02:36.0
22:44.11Sebastian ThornewillPBU13M Rushcliffe2:39.462:39.46
32:45.21Ruby ConnellPBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:42.22:42.2
42:45.77Mya AcharyaPBU13W Saffron AC2:45.772:45.77
52:46.88Lily-Moorea HutchinsonPBU20W Notts2:46.882:46.88
62:48.48Jemima Waller U13WRichard MasseyMansfield2:41.512:41.51
72:49.93Lewis Nutt U13M Northampton2:39.172:39.17
82:51.17Jasmine Ellis U13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:45.02:45.0
92:52.16Grace Stretton U13WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:47.22:47.2
102:54.45Emily Langley U13W Northampton2:37.72:37.7
113:01.50Erica Davison U17WJoanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne2:47.742:47.74
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.59Lyla BryanPBU15W Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:30.282:30.28
22:35.90Paige Barker U15W Burton2:34.22:34.2
32:36.29Joseph BennettPBU15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:29.32:29.3
42:36.85Nicola Brady V35WColin PleassTamworth/Midland Masters2:30.82:30.8
52:38.66Daisy KayePBU13WJoe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash2:36.002:36.00
62:38.84Harry Blewitt-JenkinsSBU13M Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:37.42:37.4
72:40.70Carmen JacksonSBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash2:35.122:35.12
82:41.84Beverley Armstrong V45WPat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters2:41.462:39.24
92:42.21Francesca Howett U17W Amber Valley & Erewash2:34.372:34.37
102:43.79Eve Rowley U15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:29.472:29.47
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.80Leo MerrittPBU15M Birchfield H2:18.812:18.81
22:29.55Caitlin DoddsPBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:24.082:24.08
32:33.42Emily Rawson U15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:32.652:32.65
42:33.99Eleanor HarwoodPBU15W Saffron AC2:31.992:31.99
52:36.42Edward SankeyPBU13M Mansfield2:32.052:32.05
62:36.60Emmeline Grace U15W Birchfield H2:31.32:31.3
72:37.86Ailis MacFarlaneSBU20WJaime WalkerBurton2:37.862:20.32
82:39.80Freddie Kugelmann U15M Burton2:34.52:34.5
92:41.03Jessica Kempton U15W Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:28.62:28.6
102:41.56Isabel Edwards U15W Charnwood2:31.612:31.61
112:42.94Maisie Trueman U15W Burton2:30.02:30.0
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.20Oliver LouisPBU15M Leicestershire Schs2:19.202:19.20
22:23.78Ellie VirgoSBU20W Cannock & Stafford2:22.262:22.26
32:24.01Evie Brooks U15WRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington2:18.482:18.48
42:24.54Sam HainesPBU15M Charnwood2:24.542:24.54
52:25.22Eilidh MacleanPBU17WBill BoydHarborough/Corby2:22.32:22.3
62:29.58Abigail Nicholson U13WKeeley SuttonNotts2:24.502:24.50
72:31.66Sofia Barrett U13WBill BoydCorby2:23.42:23.4
82:32.08William Platts U13MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:26.22:26.2
92:32.27Savana Smith U13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:24.12:24.1
102:33.96Nathan Lamb U13MCheryl LambNorthampton2:31.842:31.84
112:34.44Olivia HareSBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:26.92:26.9
122:34.65Alex McMurtrie V50M Rugby & Northampton2:28.512:27.34
132:35.30Conrad WatsonPBV50MRichard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield2:35.302:35.30
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.14Elsie RobinsonPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:19.302:19.30
22:23.43Sian LewisPBU17WGordon DensleyTamworth2:23.432:23.43
32:23.62Lucy Stevens U20W Rugby & Northampton2:18.772:18.77
42:26.04Sophie Dunbobbin U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:18.39
52:26.98Lottie McLaren U15WColin PleassTamworth2:22.062:22.06
62:28.55Chloe Pettitt U17WTracey DunnBirchfield H2:25.392:23.3
72:28.98Alex FosterSBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:25.872:25.87
82:30.72Henry Samkin U15M Lincoln Wellington2:18.22:18.2
92:30.75Alice Tolley U13WSteven MarshallHallamshire2:23.872:23.87
102:31.95Louise Cocking U20W Matlock/Chesterfield2:30.062:25.5
112:32.74Skye KelseySBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash2:30.442:28.9
122:34.72Ava Remzi U20W Notts2:32.72:22.16
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.65Lucas Wolf-PudneyPBU17M Charnwood2:13.652:13.65
22:16.08Zak FergusonPBU15MJamie RussellRotherham2:13.462:13.46
32:17.24Keiran Ashman U15M Charnwood2:12.332:12.33
42:17.46Jonathan HowkinsPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash2:17.462:17.46
52:17.86Eleanor HerePBU20WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:16.52:16.5
62:18.41Cole BeckPBU15M Mansfield2:15.72:15.7
72:18.42Jessamine HughesSBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:18.422:17.3
82:19.06Madeleine MayesPBU15WBill BoydCorby2:17.72:17.7
92:19.89Olivia BonshorPBU17W Charnwood2:18.932:18.93
102:20.10Amelia McMurtriePBU17WMichael LewisRugby & Northampton2:17.522:17.52
112:20.33Harry CockingPBU17M Chesterfield2:17.62:17.6
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.83Cameron RawsonPBU20MSusan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield2:00.982:00.98
22:03.18Max PricePBU17MKeith HoltBirchfield H1:59.921:59.92
32:04.55Rhys LewisPBU17MMartyn GibbonsNotts2:00.602:00.60
42:04.87Danny SullivanPBU17M Notts2:02.002:02.00
52:05.90Michael GaylePBU20M Birchfield H2:03.282:03.28
62:11.98Christian Chapajong U15MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:06.602:06.60
72:14.26Molly HudsonPBU20W Derby2:12.92:12.9
82:15.80Emma Shipley U15WSteven MarshallHallamshire2:12.522:12.52
92:15.97Joshua TownePBU15MKeeley SuttonNotts2:12.232:12.23
102:16.60George BellamyPBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:08.472:08.47
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.36Luke FarrantPBU20MAndrew MihranianStockport1:53.261:53.26
22:02.66Alexander Mayne U20M City of Stoke1:59.91:59.9
32:03.41Finlay HutchinsonSBU17MTrevor MuxlowNotts1:55.911:55.91
42:03.54Hassan MahamoudSBSENM Notts2:03.542:01.24
52:03.80Chris Monk SENMRichard MasseyMansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield1:59.091:50.21
62:04.12Paul HarmerSBV40M Charnwood/Midland Masters2:02.861:56.77
72:05.45Hugo Villalobos FiniganSBU20MCatherine MuthBirchfield H2:00.852:00.85
82:05.82Jolyon Leavesley U17MBill BoydCorby2:02.292:00.47
92:06.88Alistair FinlaySBU23MGlenys MortonLeicester/Durham Uni2:06.882:02.72
102:09.34Callum Denby-WhittSBU23M Sutton-in-Ashfield2:09.342:02.5