Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
10 Jun 19
75 100 150 200 300 400 800 1500 HJ PV LJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K HT7.26K
HT6K HT4K HT3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32 -0.4Archie Clarke U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley10.810.8
211.92 -0.4Huey Brown U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners11.211.2
313.23 -0.4Jaxon Luik U11M  Charnwood A C  
413.28 -0.4Jake Tyrrell U11M  Wreake and Soar Valley  
513.38 -0.4Freddie Sharpe U11M10 Saffron AC12.712.7
75 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.08 -1.3Zak Lauda U11M10 Charnwood11.511.5
212.69 -1.3Zac Elston U11M  Charnwood A C  
313.01 -1.3Maria Pointon U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.8512.85
413.17 -1.3Millie Battisson U11W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
514.10 -1.3Imogen Freeman U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners13.6313.63
75 U11X 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.11 -0.3Isabella Davies U11W11Michael OlubanBirchfield H10.9210.92
211.53 -0.3Faryl Mcmanus U11W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
312.32 -0.3Caitlyn Brooks U11W11 Charnwood11.911.9
412.65 -0.3George Watkins U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins12.1412.14
512.72 -0.3Kyle Long U11M11 Charnwood12.4812.48
612.82 -0.3Sophia Wrightam U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.3012.30
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.59 0.3George Kugelmann U13M  Burton14.414.4
215.73 0.3Daniel Parrans-SmithPBU15M  Charnwood15.7315.73
315.93 0.3Evan Richardson U13M  Charnwood15.115.1
415.96 0.3Emily TabinerPBU17W  Charnwood15.9615.96
517.01 0.3Frank FlanaganPBV75M  Charnwood17.0117.01
617.67 0.3William Mellor U13M  Rushcliffe16.6716.67
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.50 -1.9Amelia Shackleford U15W  Mansfield14.3414.34
214.88 -1.9Ella Merrie U15W  Charnwood14.214.2
315.09 -1.9Emlyn Brown U15M  Charnwood14.214.2
415.19 -1.9Charlie Watkins U13M  Ivanhoe Robins14.8314.83
515.47 -1.9Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters14.9814.6
615.56 -1.9Saskia De Mello Leitao U13W  Charnwood14.614.6
716.48 -1.9Tom Coverley U13M  Rushcliffe14.9114.91
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22 -0.9Leah Butterfill U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley12.9712.97
214.15 -0.9Alesia De Mello Leitao U13W  Charnwood13.813.8
314.19 -0.9Freddie Kugelmann U15M  Burton13.613.6
414.20 -0.9Jolie Lynn U15W  Ivanhoe Robins Junior A.C.  
514.30 -0.9Ella Coverley U15W  Rushcliffe14.0113.9
614.44 -0.9Jenni Sheppard U20W  Wreake & Soar Valley14.1613.70
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.27 0.8John Statham V55M  Charnwood/Midland Masters12.8511.9
213.41 0.8Isabelle Burlington U15W  Mansfield12.912.9
313.69 0.8Arantxa Middleton U15W Gordon DensleyTamworth13.213.2
413.70 0.8Charli Sampson U15W  Charnwood13.5313.53
513.78 0.8Emma Ashby U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners13.5913.59
613.94 0.8Calvin Feakes V50M  Rushcliffe13.5113.51
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.79 0.3Adanna EfuribePBU17W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood12.7912.79
213.07 0.3Bethany Ostick U17W Paul TaskerTamworth12.8012.80
313.24 0.3Rowan WilliamsSBU15M  Charnwood13.2412.88
413.29 0.3Etty Sisson U15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins13.013.0
513.50 0.3Stephanie Jones U15W Jonathan MossWest Cheshire13.113.1
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.24 -0.7James Scott SENM  Rushcliffe12.1611.92
212.31 -0.7Marcus DeanePBU15M  Wreake & Soar Valley12.3112.31
312.88 -0.7Finley Venables U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley12.312.3
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.14 0.5Nathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry10.6910.69
211.54 0.5Connor Foster U17M  Charnwood11.211.2
311.87 0.5Euan Jones U20M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.3411.32
411.93 0.5Jamie Carrott U15M  Charnwood11.7611.76
512.41 0.5David Seidu U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.911.9
612.42 0.5Kobe TongSBU23M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington12.4211.6
 
150 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.11 -0.4Archie Clarke U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley21.421.4
223.96 -0.4Huey Brown U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners22.5422.54
324.10 -0.4Zak Lauda U11M10 Charnwood23.023.0
425.63 -0.4Kyle LongPBU11M11 Charnwood25.6325.63
525.77 -0.4Freddie SharpePBU11M10 Saffron AC25.7725.77
625.91 -0.4Jake Tyrrell U11M  Wreake and Soar Valley  
150 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.50 -1.9Isabella Davies U11W11Michael OlubanBirchfield H21.821.8
223.62 -1.9Faryl Mcmanus U11W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
325.98 -1.9Caitlyn BrooksSBU11W11 Charnwood25.9825.27
426.18 -1.9Sophia WrightamPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley26.1826.18
526.47 -1.9Millie Battisson U11W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
626.47 -1.9Maria Pointon U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley24.7524.75
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.61 0.7Lola Evans U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners29.9729.97
231.49 0.7Olivia McFarlanePBU13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley31.4931.49
331.56 0.7Wendy DaySBV45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters31.5630.4
433.78 0.7Evan Richardson U13M  Charnwood32.2932.29
534.20 0.7Rebekah AshtonPBU13W  Charnwood34.2034.20
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.69 0.7Sam HainesPBU15M  Charnwood27.6927.69
228.15 0.7Emma Ashby U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27.727.7
329.15 0.7Ella Coverley U15W  Rushcliffe28.2628.26
430.32 0.7Alesia De Mello Leitao U13W  Charnwood29.229.2
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.79 -1.2Adanna EfuribePBU17W Andrew Stuart VenablesCharnwood26.7926.79
226.97 -1.2Bethany Ostick U17W Paul TaskerTamworth26.926.9
327.29 -1.2Etty Sisson U15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins26.8426.84
427.64 -1.2Adam Bayley U15M  Derby/Rushcliffe27.1327.13
527.64 -1.2Rowan WilliamsSBU15M  Charnwood27.6427.57
627.77 -1.2Arantxa Middleton U15W Gordon DensleyTamworth27.127.1
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.11 -2.8Marcus DeanePBU15M  Wreake & Soar Valley25.1125.11
225.93 -2.8Catherine ReidSBU23W Glyn HawkesManx25.9324.67
326.71 -2.8William Finlay U15M Nick RadburnBirchfield H25.525.5
426.80 -2.8Tamara SaundersSBSENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston26.8025.39
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.41 0.2Nathan Petch SENM Stewart MarshallCoventry21.9121.91
222.73 0.2Joshua JolobSBU17M  Charnwood22.7322.5
323.00 0.2Connor FosterPBU17M  Charnwood23.0023.00
423.12 0.2Luke Moore U20M Graham HedmanCambridge H/Loughborough Students22.2722.27
523.73 0.2Declan Taylor U23M Graham HedmanPreston/Loughborough Students23.3522.9
 
300 U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.16  Isobel Orencas U15W2 Wreake & Soar Valley43.743.07
244.94  Isabelle Burlington U15W1 Mansfield43.5943.59
344.97  Charli SampsonPBU15W2 Charnwood44.9744.97
445.06  Freddie Kugelmann U15M1 Burton43.943.9
547.70  Kiera KingSBU15W2 Rushcliffe47.7047.63
647.78  Louise Hirst U15W1 Sleaford46.1246.12
 
400 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.48  Geraint Saich U20M Jonas DodooCharnwood/Loughborough Students49.1949.19
251.20  Jacob SpencerSBU17M Gordon DensleyTamworth51.2050.38
353.82  Kobe TongSBU23M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington53.8252.5
455.68  James ScottSBSENM  Rushcliffe55.6853.95
559.89  Eve Clawley U20W  Tamworth59.7758.82
661.22  Tilly Thomas U23W Graham HolmesIpswich/Loughborough Students60.5858.50
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.01  Scott JonesPBV40M  Grantham RC2:30.012:30.01
22:32.38  Isabel EdwardsPBU15W  Charnwood2:32.382:32.38
32:32.87  Lyla Bryan U15W  Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:30.282:30.28
42:34.56  Gracie-Rose WaltersPBU15W  Charnwood2:34.562:34.56
52:45.28  Holly Wright U15W  Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.832:37.83
62:50.71  Emily Bradshaw SENW  Wreake & Soar Valley2:49.552:49.55
73:15.57  Rebekah Ashton U13W  Charnwood3:01.753:01.75
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.22  Alice Murray-GourlayPBSENW  Taunton2:20.222:20.22
22:26.35  Sam Haines U15M  Charnwood2:24.542:24.54
32:26.59  Helen BraybrookSBU17W  Grantham AC2:26.592:22.53
42:26.99  Jessica Robertson-DoverPBU15W  Derby2:26.992:26.99
52:27.03  Gemma NewportSBU17W Spencer NewportCharnwood2:27.032:22.9
62:29.37  Charlie White Godden U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:25.802:25.80
72:32.07  Isabella WrightamSBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:32.072:28.7
82:42.86  McKenzie Smith-Byrne U15W  Saffron AC2:36.392:33.38
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.88  William Nicolle U23M Charlotte FisherTaunton/Loughborough Students2:02.412:02.41
22:09.01  Matthew Murphy U23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:01.052:01.05
32:10.41  Scott RamPBU23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts2:10.412:10.41
42:14.28  Grant DaviesPBSENM  Grantham RC2:14.282:14.28
52:14.88  Simon Oak V45M Nigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Masters2:11.52:11.5
62:16.21  Samuel Bentley U17M  Mansfield2:15.262:15.26
72:17.94  Geoffrey GregoryPBV35M  Vegan2:17.942:17.94
82:18.04  Amber ScottSBU20W Richard MasseyMansfield2:18.042:17.60
92:18.92  Emma Jane Ball U20W Nigel BrookesRotherham2:16.32:16.0
102:20.62  Keiva RennocksPBU20W Nigel BrookesRotherham2:20.622:20.62
112:25.58  Sophie TrothSBU23W  Doncaster/Loughborough Students2:25.582:23.07
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.07  Rosie AshmorePBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:10.075:10.07
25:29.11  Jake BlythePBU15M  Charnwood5:29.115:29.11
35:31.05  Jane PidgeonSBV55W  Notts/Midland Masters5:31.054:48.2
45:31.30  Sebastian ThornewillPBU13M  Rushcliffe5:31.305:31.30
55:32.22  Paul CastledinePBV55M  Sutton-in-Ashfield5:32.225:32.22
65:32.69  Cassandra DodgePBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:32.695:32.69
75:34.27  Ella Kennedy U13W Richard MasseyMansfield5:20.975:20.97
85:40.27  James NormanPBU13M  Charnwood5:40.275:40.27
95:41.83  Matthew Long V45M  South Derbyshire/Birchfield H5:27.375:22.32
105:44.13  Tegan Vickery U15W  Tamworth5:35.15:35.1
115:49.38  Jessica Keller U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:37.565:37.56
125:51.46  Amy BlythePBU15W  Charnwood5:51.465:51.46
135:53.87  Jorja White U13M  Wreake and Soar Valley  
145:57.73  Ellie GauntlettSBU15W  Tamworth5:57.735:38.9
155:58.54  Melissa WyszynskiPBV40W  Rushcliffe5:58.545:58.54
166:12.31  Richard Brotherton U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley5:24.375:23.12
177:04.55  Stephanie EglestonPBV55W Stephen O'BrienTelford H7:04.557:04.55
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.57  Joseph PointonPBU15M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:58.574:58.57
25:01.86  Savannah BrookPBU20W  Grantham AC5:01.865:01.86
35:04.56  Amber OwensSBU23W Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/University of Mount Olive5:04.564:51.12
45:05.36  Keith HudsonPBV35M  Ilkeston5:05.365:05.36
55:05.78  Lee BraithwaitePBV45M  Newark AC5:05.785:05.78
65:07.55  Ella BeardPBU17W  Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands5:07.555:07.55
75:08.50  Caitlin Dodds U15W Richard MasseyMansfield5:06.985:06.98
85:08.85  Grace Manson U15W  Mansfield5:05.675:05.67
95:11.00  Scott Jones V40M  Grantham RC5:07.935:07.93
105:11.12  Ruby MilnesPBU15W Richard MasseyMansfield5:11.125:11.12
115:15.02  Jesse Bradley U13M  Tamworth5:13.355:13.35
125:15.23  Oscar Wyszynski U15M  Rushcliffe5:11.905:11.90
135:16.24  Mollie OHanlon U20W  Heanor Running Club  
145:18.21  Milo Brotherton U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley5:13.45:13.4
155:21.38  Savana SmithPBU13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:21.385:21.38
165:39.10  Imogen Saunders U13W  Wreake & Soar Valley5:13.25:13.2
1500 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.29  Cloe HubbardPBSENW Ian WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni4:40.294:40.29
24:45.82  Adam BayleyPBU15M  Derby/Rushcliffe4:45.824:45.82
34:45.85  William RonaldPBU13M Bill BoydCorby4:45.854:45.85
44:50.32  Barnaby ReadPBU15M  Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat4:50.324:50.32
54:53.53  Ben Squire U17M  Rushcliffe4:42.64:42.6
64:55.94  Oliver Crampton SENM  Newark AC4:53.24:53.2
74:56.27  Jake Orr U15M Richard MasseyMansfield4:53.784:53.78
84:56.61  Graham PeacockPBV35M  Charnwood4:56.614:56.61
95:08.33  Richard HobsonSBSENM  Ilkeston5:08.334:55.16
105:10.79  Chris JordanSBV40M  Derby5:10.794:57.67
115:12.06  Georgie YorkPBU17W  Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands5:12.065:12.06
125:12.29  Conrad Watson V50M Richard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield5:09.995:09.99
135:24.74  Emma Richards U20W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC5:13.465:03.07
1500 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.15  Alex WalterPBU20M  Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands/Absolute T4:28.154:28.15
24:28.87  Jack Stretton U15M William Alan WinterLeicester4:27.34:27.3
34:29.14  Elliot PalmerPBU17M  Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:29.144:29.14
44:29.43  Matthew Shipley U20M  Absolute Tri  
54:36.45  Jasper AdamsonPBU15M  Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat4:36.454:36.45
64:37.08  Paul HarmerSBV40M  Charnwood/Midland Masters4:37.084:16.9
74:38.47  Grant DaviesPBSENM  Grantham RC4:38.474:38.47
84:39.74  Geoffrey GregoryPBV35M  Vegan4:39.744:39.74
94:40.67  Zach SpenceSBU20M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:40.674:34.74
104:43.64  Jake Greenhalgh U15M Richard MasseyMansfield4:42.514:42.51
114:53.14  India Barwell U15W Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:50.574:50.57
124:54.55  Evie BrooksPBU15W Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:54.554:54.55
134:55.70  Luca Bradley U15M  Tamworth4:48.74:48.7
144:55.79  Emily CrookesPBU17W  Lincoln Wellington4:55.794:55.79
155:19.03  Mollie Scott U20W Richard MasseyMansfield5:02.964:47.64
1500 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.45  Tom MahonSBSENM  Wreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country 4:03.453:53.45
24:05.74  Dylan GeorgePBU20M Richard MasseyMansfield4:02.214:02.21
34:06.97  Finn Antony LydonSBU23M Vince WilsonCharnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy4:06.974:05.10
44:13.90  Sebastien VicaryPBU23M  Lincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni4:13.904:13.90
54:14.92  Jacob ParkinsonPBU20M  Lincoln Wellington4:14.924:14.92
64:16.83  Lewis Budgen U17M Mark ThorntonLincoln Wellington4:15.54:15.5
74:18.89  Ben BurnhamSBU20M  Sutton-in-Ashfield4:18.894:15.5
84:20.23  Solomon Okrafo-Smart U15M  Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:18.964:18.96
94:21.61  Jake BoatSBSENM  Owls Leicester4:21.614:04.92
104:28.89  Marc ScottPBSENM Graham MoffattRushcliffe4:28.894:28.89
114:34.43  Jordan BoamSBSENM Richard MasseyMansfield/Derby Uni4:34.434:19.66
124:35.23  Ross TyrrellPBSENM  Beaumont4:35.234:35.23
134:35.56  Lucas Wolf-Pudney U17M  Charnwood4:29.444:29.44
144:36.43  Indienne KingPBU17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:36.434:36.43
154:40.68  Lisa Palmer-BlountSBV40W  Derby/Midland Masters4:40.684:32.68
164:48.37  Abbie DonnellySBSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students4:48.374:32.25
 
HJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.00i Jamie CroucherPBU23M Adam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni2.002.00
21.65i Madeleine Wood U17W Colin BarnesCharnwood1.721.72
31.45i Charli SampsonPBU15W  Charnwood1.451.45
41.40i Zadie BakerPBU17W  Rushcliffe1.401.40
51.35i Samuel SmithPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins1.351.35
61.30i Gracie-Rose WaltersPBU15W  Charnwood1.301.30
71.25i Isabelle HaworthPBU13W  Rushcliffe1.251.25
81.20i Charlotte SquirePBU13W  Rushcliffe1.201.20
91.20i Emlyn HallPBU13M  Charnwood1.201.20
101.15i Erin BarwellPBU13W Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington1.151.15
 
PV SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.90i Luca MichalowskiPBU17M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3.913.91
23.40i Harry Culpin U20M  Charnwood3.603.60
33.10i Isla CrameriPBU17W Maxine RobbinsTamworth3.103.10
43.10i Zack MichalowskiPBU15M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe3.103.10
53.00i Lottie PinchessPBU15W  Notts3.003.00
62.90i Gabriella WilsonPBU17W  Amber Valley & Erewash3.003.00
72.70i Rudi MayPBU13M Trevor FoxSheffield & Dearne2.702.70
82.40i James BoylesPBU15M  Charnwood2.402.40
92.40i Rebecca Preece U17W Paul HaydenCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2.452.50
102.40i Lauren CherryPBU15W  Charnwood2.402.40
112.20i Emily Sherriff U15W Maxine RobbinsNotts2.412.41
122.10i Erin Barwell U13W Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington2.202.20
131.60i Megan Mellor U15W  Rushcliffe1.701.70
 
LJ U20X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11  Ketshia Makita U15W-3 Leicester5.125.12
24.99  Stephanie Jones U15W-3Jonathan MossWest Cheshire5.305.30
34.78  Elsa Buchanan U17W-2Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.854.86
44.69  Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U15W-3 Burton4.724.72
54.63  Libby Fort U17W-1 Charnwood5.005.04
64.44  Harry Carrott U13M-5 Charnwood4.794.79
74.29  Zara BuchananPBU15W-3martin phippsRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.294.29
84.27  Megan Davis U15W-3Martin FindlayRushcliffe4.634.63
94.24  Millie Kappen U20W1Martin FindlayRushcliffe4.324.32
103.49  Emily TabinerPBU17W-2 Charnwood3.493.49
LJ U15X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24  Ella Coverley U15W2 Rushcliffe4.424.46
24.12  Louise Hirst U15W1 Sleaford4.224.22
34.00  Alesia De Mello Leitao U13W-2 Charnwood4.214.21
43.83  Isabelle Haworth U13W-1 Rushcliffe3.903.90
53.74  Kiera King U15W2 Rushcliffe3.913.92
63.52  Charlie WatkinsPBU13M-1 Ivanhoe Robins3.523.52
73.35  Emlyn HallPBU13M-2 Charnwood3.353.35
83.34  Tom Coverley U13M-1 Rushcliffe3.653.65
93.19  George WatkinsPBU11M-3 Ivanhoe Robins3.193.19
103.17  Zak Lauda U11M-3 Charnwood3.283.28
113.02  Caitlyn BrooksPBU11W-3 Charnwood3.023.02
Page: 1 2