Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
10 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.07Rosie AshmorePBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:06.334:47.2
25:29.11Jake BlythePBU15M Charnwood5:25.115:25.11
35:31.05Jane PidgeonSBV55W Notts/Midland Masters5:31.054:48.2
45:31.30Sebastian ThornewillPBU13MMike ThornewillRushcliffe5:28.815:28.81
55:32.22Paul Castledine V55M Sutton-in-Ashfield5:27.25:27.2
65:32.69Cassandra DodgePBU15WAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:32.695:10.72
75:34.27Ella Kennedy U13WRichard MasseyMansfield5:20.975:19.16
85:40.27James NormanPBU13M Charnwood5:31.05:09.69
95:41.83Matthew Long V45M South Derbyshire/Birchfield H5:27.375:22.32
105:44.13Tegan Vickery U15W Tamworth5:35.15:35.1
115:49.38Jessica Keller U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:37.565:37.56
125:51.46Amy BlythePBU15W Charnwood5:51.465:51.46
135:53.87Jorja White U13W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:48.935:48.93
145:57.73Ellie GauntlettSBU15W Tamworth5:57.735:38.9
155:58.54Melissa WyszynskiPBV40WGraham MoffattRushcliffe5:58.545:58.54
166:12.31Richard Brotherton U15MMary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley5:12.155:06.41
177:04.55Stephanie EglestonPBV55WStephen O'BrienTelford H7:04.557:04.55
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.57Joseph PointonPBU15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:58.574:45.2
25:01.86Savannah BrookPBU20W Grantham AC5:01.865:01.86
35:04.56Amber OwensSBU23WStuart ColledgeNewark AC/University of Mount Olive5:01.04:51.12
45:05.36Keith HudsonPBV35M Ilkeston5:05.365:05.36
55:05.78Lee Braithwaite V45M Newark AC5:00.235:00.23
65:07.55Ella BeardPBU17W Absolute Tri5:07.555:07.55
75:08.50Caitlin Dodds U15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:06.285:06.28
85:08.85Grace Manson U15W Mansfield5:05.675:00.96
95:11.00Scott Jones V40MStuart ColledgeGrantham RC5:07.935:07.93
105:11.12Ruby MilnesPBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:06.235:06.23
115:15.02Jesse Bradley U13MCatherine MuthTamworth5:08.404:56.99
125:15.23Oscar Wyszynski U15M Rushcliffe5:11.904:38.2
135:16.24Mollie O'Hanlon U20W Heanor/Exeter Uni5:09.384:57.37
145:18.21Milo Brotherton U13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:00.494:57.4
155:21.38Savana SmithPBU13W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:21.385:21.38
165:39.10Imogen Saunders U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:09.744:37.80
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.29Cloe HubbardPBSENWIan WilsonNewark AC/Northumbria Uni4:37.384:37.38
24:45.82Adam BayleyPBU15M Rushcliffe4:43.44:25.4
34:45.85William RonaldPBU13MBill BoydCorby4:45.854:29.14
44:50.32Barnaby ReadPBU15M Absolute Tri4:50.324:50.32
54:53.53Ben Squire U17M Rushcliffe4:42.64:42.6
64:55.94Oliver Crampton SENM Newark AC4:42.904:35.2
74:56.27Jake Orr U15MRichard MasseyMansfield4:53.784:31.36
84:56.61Graham Peacock V35M Charnwood4:50.024:50.02
95:08.33Richard HobsonSBSENM Ilkeston5:08.334:55.16
105:10.79Chris Jordan V40M Derby5:06.614:57.67
115:12.06Georgie YorkSBU17W Absolute Tri5:12.065:10.24
125:12.29Conrad Watson V50MRichard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield5:07.745:00.77
135:24.74Emma Richards U20WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:13.465:03.07
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.15Alex WalterPBU20M Absolute Tri4:28.154:28.15
24:28.87Jack Stretton U15MWilliam WinterLeicester4:20.614:12.82
34:29.14Elliot PalmerPBU17M Absolute Tri4:29.144:29.14
44:29.43Matthew ShipleyPBU20M Absolute Tri4:29.434:29.43
54:36.45Jasper AdamsonPBU15M Absolute Tri4:36.454:36.45
64:37.08Paul Harmer V40M Charnwood/Midland Masters4:26.444:16.9
74:38.47Grant DaviesPBSENMStuart ColledgeGrantham RC4:37.344:31.83
84:39.74Geoffrey GregoryPBV35M Vegan4:39.744:39.74
94:40.67Zach SpenceSBU20MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:40.674:34.74
104:43.64Jake Greenhalgh U15MRichard MasseyMansfield4:42.514:11.44
114:53.14India Barwell U15WRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:46.674:36.45
124:54.55Evie BrooksPBU15WRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:54.554:54.40
134:55.70Luca Bradley U15MCatherine MuthTamworth4:48.74:32.16
144:55.79Emily CrookesPBU17W Lincoln Wellington4:55.794:55.79
155:19.03Mollie Scott U20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:53.174:47.64
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.45Tom Mahon SENM Wreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country 3:58.633:53.45
24:05.74Dylan GeorgePBU20MRichard MasseyMansfield4:02.214:02.21
34:06.97Finn Lydon U23MVince WilsonCharnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy3:59.373:59.37
44:13.90Sebastien VicaryPBU23M Lincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni4:13.904:13.90
54:14.92Jacob ParkinsonPBU20M Lincoln Wellington4:14.924:14.92
64:16.83Lewis Budgen U17MMark ThorntonLincoln Wellington4:15.54:15.5
74:18.89Ben BurnhamSBU20M Sutton-in-Ashfield4:17.04:15.5
84:20.23Solomon Okrafo-Smart U15M Absolute Tri4:18.964:15.07
94:21.61Jake Boat SENM Owls Leicester4:16.434:04.92
104:28.89Marc ScottPBSENMGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:27.24:27.2
114:34.43Jordan BoamSBSENMRichard MasseyMansfield/Derby Uni4:34.434:19.66
124:35.23Ross TyrrellPBSENM Beaumont4:33.754:30.55
134:35.56Lucas Wolf-Pudney U17M Charnwood4:29.444:23.4
144:36.43Indienne KingPBU17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:36.434:36.43
154:40.68Lisa Palmer-Blount V40W Derby/Midland Masters4:40.094:32.68
164:48.37Abbie DonnellySBSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students4:48.374:32.25