Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
1 Jul 19
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 HJ LJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
75 U11M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.43 1.0Huey Brown U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners11.211.2
211.55 1.0Luca Scanlon U11M  Unatt  
311.62 1.0Zak Lauda U11M10 Charnwood11.511.5
411.91 1.0Sam LewittPBU11M10 Saffron AC11.9111.91
512.18 1.0Gino FrancoPBU11M11 Amber Valley & Erewash12.1812.18
75 U11M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32 1.6Archie Clarke U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley10.810.8
212.41 1.6Kyle LongPBU11M11 Charnwood12.4112.41
312.63 1.6Zac Elston U11M  Charnwood A C  
413.10 1.6Jake Tyrrell U11M  Wreake and Soar Valley  
513.10 1.6Mac Waters U11M  Unatt  
613.11 1.6Jaxon Luik U11M  Charnwood A C  
75 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45 0.8Emily Gibson U11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley11.111.1
211.53 0.8Faryl Mcmanus U11W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
312.10 0.8Sophia WrightamPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.1012.10
412.28 0.8Jasmine JohnsonPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners12.2812.28
512.63 0.8Millie Jean Waters U11W  Unatt  
612.71 0.8Maria Pointon U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley12.612.6
713.75 0.8Imogen Freeman U11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners13.6313.63
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.36 0.0Finley Kill Brown U13M  Royal Sutton Coldfield AC  
214.90 0.0Hattie HerbertPBU13W  Charnwood14.9014.90
314.92 0.0Henry CarlileSBU13M Shawn WileboreHinckley14.9214.8
415.38 0.0Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters14.9814.6
515.69 0.0Harriet JonesPBU15W  Rushcliffe/Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands15.6915.69
616.02 0.0Lucy Hurst U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley15.8915.89
716.45 0.0Rocco Gray U13M  Ivanhoe Robins16.2416.24
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.32 1.4Nathan LordPBU13M  Birchfield H14.3214.32
214.37 1.4Amelia Shackleford U15W  Mansfield14.3414.34
314.83 1.4Tavia Jamieson-Blunt U13W  Saffron AC14.414.4
414.93 1.4India TolfreyPBU17W  Charnwood14.9314.93
514.96 1.4Elliot Taylor U13M  Charnwood14.814.8
615.09 1.4Saskia De Mello Leitao U13W  Charnwood14.614.6
715.66 1.4George Kugelmann U13M  Burton14.414.4
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68 0.9Alesia De Mello LeitaoPBU13W  Charnwood13.6813.68
214.10 0.9Finlay Hood U20M  Rushcliffe14.014.0
314.15 0.9Callum FindlayPBU15M Joe McColganRushcliffe14.1514.15
414.42 0.9Casey Pownall U17W  Charnwood14.413.74
514.65 0.9Emlyn Brown U15M  Charnwood13.913.9
615.52 0.9Lorenzo MassarellaPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins15.5215.52
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18w3.3Megan ExleyPBSENW Paul WilsonNorthampton/York Uni13.1813.18
213.38w3.3Lilly May HughesPBU15W Jamie RussellHallamshire13.2513.25
313.55w3.3Calvin Feakes V50M  Rushcliffe13.5113.51
413.64w3.3Lahana VardyPBU17W  Rotherham13.6413.64
513.70w3.3Hannah BoothSBU17W  Charnwood13.7013.2
613.87w3.3Shireen TimmisSBSENW Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni13.8712.65
713.92w3.3Freddie Kugelmann U15M  Burton13.613.6
814.02w3.3Archie BryanPBU15M  Charnwood14.0214.02
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80 -0.5Robert NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters11.8011.54
213.03 -0.5Oliver Parker U15M  Charnwood12.9112.91
313.11 -0.5Etty Sisson U15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins12.912.9
413.11 -0.5Camara Rhoden-Stevens SENW  St. Mary's Uni12.8212.82
513.18 -0.5Joshua Shakespeare U17M  Grantham AC  
613.34 -0.5Katie Scott U15W  Burton13.113.1
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.43 1.4Nathan Cadman U17M  Charnwood12.212.2
212.77 1.4Emma WiltshireSBSENW Lawrence MooreRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students12.7711.71
312.78 1.4Ellie Cartwright U17W  Sutton-in-Ashfield12.612.6
412.92 1.4Paul North V45M  Midland Masters12.6412.10
513.11 1.4Leah Butterfill U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley12.9712.97
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95 1.3David Seidu U15M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.911.9
212.11 1.3Didier Taylor U15M  Notts12.112.1
312.27 1.3Emma SuhonenSBSENW Glyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland12.2711.86
412.75 1.3William Finlay U15M Nick RadburnBirchfield H12.412.4
512.89 1.3Sophie Hahn T38 U23W Leon BaptisteCharnwood12.4312.43
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.52w2.6Chris Clarke SENM Joseph McDonnellMarshall Milton Keynes10.510.45
210.66w2.6Jonnie Peacock T64SBSENM Michael KhmelCharnwood10.6610.64
310.66w2.6Morgan Amed U23M Stewart MarshallCoventry10.6110.61
410.95w2.6Charlie RoePBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni/Crawley10.9510.95
511.00w2.6Adel Sesay SENM Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton/Sierra Leone10.9610.85
611.06w2.6Zak Skinner T13/F13 U23M Aston MooreLoughborough Students11.0411.04
711.48w2.6Michael BloorPBSENM  Darlington H/Royal Air Force11.4811.48
811.58w2.6Euan Jones U20M  Wreake & Soar Valley11.3411.32
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.11 1.9Finley Kill Brown U13M  Royal Sutton Coldfield AC  
230.89 1.9Olivia McFarlanePBU13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley30.8930.89
330.98 1.9Debbie O'ConnellPBSENW Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington30.9830.98
431.00 1.9Henry CarlilePBU13M Shawn WileboreHinckley31.0031.00
531.65 1.9Ani McFarlane U17W  Wreake & Soar Valley31.330.73
632.39 1.9Alice McDermott U15W  Charnwood32.1032.10
732.83 1.9Wendy Day V45W Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters31.5630.4
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.73 1.3Alesia De Mello LeitaoPBU13W  Charnwood28.7328.73
229.47 1.3Lyla BryanPBU15W  Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley29.4729.47
329.76 1.3Sophie Shield U15W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
430.63 1.3Tavia Jamieson-Blunt U13W  Saffron AC29.829.8
531.15 1.3Hattie Herbert U13W  Charnwood30.6730.67
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.96w3.7Oliver ParkerPBU15M  Charnwood26.9626.96
227.74w3.7Bernice WilsonSBV35W  Newark AC27.7423.77
327.75w3.7Jamie HurstPBU17M John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley27.7527.75
428.40w3.7james scanlon U13M  Unatt  
529.03w3.7Daisy Kaye U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash28.528.5
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.74 0.7Adam BayleyPBU15M  Rushcliffe26.7426.74
226.99 0.7Megan ExleyPBSENW Paul WilsonNorthampton/York Uni26.9926.99
327.79 0.7Josie Orange U20W  Wreake & Soar Valley27.5626.97
428.04 0.7Emma Ashby U15W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners27.727.7
528.56 0.7Jose DownerSBU17W  Nene Valley28.5628.00
629.37 0.7Jess HazellSBU20W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley29.3728.9
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.94 1.2Robert NorthSBV40M  Midland Masters23.9423.39
225.22 1.2Nathan CadmanPBU17M  Charnwood25.2225.22
325.76 1.2Nick QuiltyPBV45M  Rushcliffe25.7625.76
426.89 1.2Anna RenkenSBSENW Glyn HawkesLoughborough Students26.8925.2
526.93 1.2Neve WoodwardPBU15W  Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics26.9326.93
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.38w3.4Jamie CarrottPBU15M  Charnwood23.3823.38
224.45w3.4James ScottSBSENM  Rushcliffe24.4523.89
324.77w3.4Didier Taylor U15M  Notts24.624.6
425.30w3.4Emma SuhonenSBSENW Glyn HawkesCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Finland25.3025.08
526.00w3.4Paul North V45M  Midland Masters25.7224.47
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.46 2.0Morgan Amed U23M Stewart MarshallCoventry21.3621.34
221.68 2.0Christian Lubbe SENM  Unattached21.5621.56
322.09 2.0Charlie RoeSBSENM Stewart MarshallCoventry/Warwick Uni/Crawley22.0921.97
422.68 2.0Abdou Njie SENM Glyn HawkesKingston & Poly22.622.2
523.75 2.0Michael BloorSBSENM  Darlington H/Royal Air Force23.7523.3
624.07 2.0Jack Markham SENM  Wreake & Soar Valley23.723.6
724.20 2.0Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts23.9423.41
 
300 U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.87  William FinlayPBU15M2Nick RadburnBirchfield H39.8739.87
239.90  Harris KentishPBU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes39.9039.90
341.81  Keiran Ashman U15M1 Charnwood41.441.4
444.52  Freddie Kugelmann U15M1 Burton43.543.5
300 U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.05  Arantxa Middleton U15W2Gordon DensleyTamworth42.442.4
244.63  Neve WoodwardSBU15W2 Rushcliffe/Ultimate Athletics44.6343.54
345.97  Rosie ChallenderPBU15W1Keeley SuttonNotts45.9745.97
446.61  Isabel Edwards U15W2 Charnwood46.146.1
547.16  Kiera KingPBU15W2 Rushcliffe47.1647.16
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.46  Jamie HutchinsonPBV45M  Notts60.4660.46
262.21  Helen BraybrookPBU17W  Grantham AC62.2162.21
363.12  Finlay HoodPBU20M  Rushcliffe63.1263.12
464.38  Kevin Pye V55M  Charnwood A C  
568.98  Debbie O'ConnellPBSENW Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington68.9868.98
400 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.63  Finlay HutchinsonPBU17M Martyn GibbonsNotts52.6352.63
254.82  James ScottSBSENM  Rushcliffe54.8253.95
355.28  Luca MichalowskiPBU17M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins55.2855.28
 
600 U11M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.66  Archie Clarke U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley1:45.11:45.1
21:57.89  Harrison Hill U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley1:57.51:57.5
31:59.88  Luca Scanlon U11M  Unatt  
42:00.14  Charlie Yates U11M11Eric FowlerNuneaton1:58.81:58.8
52:03.19  Huey Brown U11M11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners1:56.91:56.9
62:04.61  Sam Lewitt U11M10 Saffron AC2:00.442:00.44
72:05.53  Jake Tyrrell U11M  Wreake and Soar Valley  
82:07.68  Kyle LongPBU11M11 Charnwood2:07.682:07.68
92:11.40  William TottonPBU11M  Marshall Milton Keynes2:11.402:11.40
600 U11W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.05  Libby Freeland U11W11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.11:59.1
22:00.72  Sophia WrightamPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:00.722:00.72
32:02.88  Emily Gibson U11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:02.142:02.14
42:05.82  Jasmine JohnsonPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:05.822:05.82
52:08.25  Natasha FreelandPBU11W11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.252:08.25
62:08.95  Faryl Mcmanus U11W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
72:09.51  Holly Saunders U11W10 Wreake & Soar Valley2:08.292:08.29
82:09.93  Maria PointonPBU11W11 Wreake & Soar Valley2:09.932:09.93
92:10.83  Sian Evans U11W  Wreake and Soar Valley  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.11  Daniel HarisPBU13M  Charnwood2:40.112:40.11
22:40.60  Caitlin McCarneyPBU13W  Burton2:40.602:40.60
32:42.08  Beverley Armstrong V45W Pat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters2:41.462:39.24
42:44.71  Jake BlythePBU15M  Charnwood2:44.712:44.71
52:45.72  Alice McDermottPBU15W  Charnwood2:45.722:45.72
62:46.93  Henry Carlile U13M Shawn WileboreHinckley2:45.982:45.98
72:47.53  Melissa Wyszynski V40W Graham MoffattRushcliffe2:46.32:46.3
82:49.49  Amy Blythe U15W  Charnwood2:47.272:47.27
92:59.22  Erin Barwell U13W Hayley FoxLincoln Wellington2:50.562:50.56
103:02.33  Rebekah Ashton U13W  Charnwood2:57.32:57.3
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.46  Thomas StokesPBU15M Kelly BramhaldCrewe & Nantwich2:25.462:25.46
22:29.32  Finlay MartinPBU13M  Charnwood2:29.322:29.32
32:30.37  Maisie TruemanPBU15W  Burton2:30.372:30.37
42:34.97  Isla StuartSBU17W  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:34.972:34.91
52:36.57  Eleanor Harwood U15W  Saffron AC2:31.992:31.99
62:37.54  Harry Blewitt-Jenkins U13M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:37.42:37.4
72:37.61  Seamus Conlon U13M  Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.32:37.3
82:37.91  Imogen SaundersPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.912:37.91
92:38.00  Malcolm WeirPBV70M  Belper/Midland Masters2:38.002:38.00
102:38.44  Paul CastledinePBV55M  Sutton-in-Ashfield2:38.442:38.44
112:38.49  Sophie ToynPBU15W Richard MasseyMansfield2:38.492:38.49
122:38.83  Holly Wright U15W  Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.832:37.83
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.50  Johar AliPBU15M  Mansfield2:23.502:23.50
22:24.08  Caitlin DoddsPBU15W Richard MasseyMansfield2:24.082:24.08
32:25.67  Gaby SuttonPBU15W Keeley SuttonNotts2:25.672:25.67
42:26.19  Scott JonesPBV40M  Grantham RC2:26.192:26.19
52:26.59  Oscar WyszynskiPBU15M  Rushcliffe2:26.592:26.59
62:26.83  Isobel OrencasPBU15W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:26.832:26.83
72:27.42  Savana Smith U13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:24.12:24.1
82:27.89  Grace MansonPBU15W  Mansfield2:27.892:27.89
92:31.55  Millie FreelandPBU15W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.552:31.55
102:33.13  Jerry Trill V50M  Northbrook/Massey Ferguson2:31.962:29.83
112:33.40  Charli SampsonSBU15W  Charnwood2:33.402:32.24
122:34.06  Lyla Bryan U15W  Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:30.282:30.28
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.39  Adam KnightsPBU20M  Sutton-in-Ashfield2:15.02:15.0
22:24.10  Charlie White GoddenPBU15M  Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:24.102:24.10
32:24.17  Shana Stewardson U17W  Kidderminster & Stourport2:23.852:23.01
42:24.87  Lottie McLaren U15W Colin PleassTamworth2:22.062:22.06
52:24.96  Eilidh Maclean U17W Bill BoydHarborough/Corby2:22.32:22.3
62:25.85  Ethan DayPBU15M  Charnwood2:25.852:25.85
72:26.07  Gemma NewportSBU17W Spencer NewportCharnwood2:26.072:22.9
82:26.30  Nancy BrittenSBU17W Richard MasseyMansfield2:26.302:25.73
92:27.65  Richard PaynePBV35M  Grantham RC2:27.652:27.65
102:27.84  Alex Foster U15W Richard MasseyMansfield2:25.872:25.87
800 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.50  Keiran Ashman U15M  Charnwood2:12.332:12.33
22:14.03  Sam Yates U15M Eric FowlerNuneaton2:13.52:13.5
32:17.52  Beth HamiltonPBU15W Richard MasseyMansfield2:17.522:17.52
42:18.21  Harry TottonPBU15M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.212:18.21
52:18.39  Sophie DunbobbinPBU15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:18.39
62:18.48  Evie BrooksPBU15W Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington2:18.482:18.48
72:19.77  Jessamine Hughes U15W Keeley SuttonNotts2:18.422:17.3
82:20.30  India BarwellPBU15W Roy FreemanLincoln Wellington2:20.302:20.30
92:20.48  Shaikira KingPBU13W  Wreake & Soar Valley2:20.482:20.48
102:22.40  William Ronald U13M Bill BoydCorby2:17.702:17.70
112:23.28  Valentina Costa U17W  Derby2:17.022:14.94
800 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.68  Wais Kaire U23M  Leicester/Derby Uni2:01.32:00.5
22:04.20  Max PotterPBU17M  Charnwood2:04.202:04.20
32:04.34  Harley Beech-McPhilbinPBU17M  Notts2:04.342:04.34
42:06.95  Theo SimpsonPBU15M John DavisNotts2:06.952:06.95
52:08.02  Stephen BaileyPBSENM  Charnwood2:08.022:08.02
62:08.43  Jordan BoamSBSENM Richard MasseyMansfield/Derby Uni2:08.432:08.07
72:08.78  Daniel UllahSBSENM Stephen O'BrienBirchfield H2:08.72:01.5
82:09.79  Harry DentonPBU17M  Grantham AC2:09.792:09.79
92:10.71  Grant DaviesPBSENM  Grantham RC2:10.712:10.71
102:10.84  Jamie Darcy U17M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.002:10.00
112:11.36  Adam BayleyPBU15M  Rushcliffe2:11.362:11.36
800 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.35  Daniel MaudPBU20M  Charnwood1:56.351:56.35
21:56.90  Archie Richardson U20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:55.331:53.74
31:57.90  Leo Freeland U17M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.991:56.99
41:58.83  Dylan GeorgePBU20M Richard MasseyMansfield1:58.831:58.83
51:59.17  Ben SmithPBU17M Richard MasseyMansfield1:59.171:59.17
62:01.27  Conall Green U23M Catherine MuthBirchfield H2:00.122:00.12
72:01.44  Chris MonkSBSENM Richard MasseyMansfield/Sutton-in-Ashfield2:01.441:50.21
82:04.76  Ben Burnham U20M  Sutton-in-Ashfield2:04.402:02.6
92:05.92  David Locker V40M  Charnwood2:05.21:49.20
102:06.97  Zak Freeland U17M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.232:04.23
112:08.40  Marc Scott SENM Graham MoffattRushcliffe2:07.92:03.4
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.83  Archie BradburyPBU15M  Rushcliffe4:40.834:40.83
25:11.12  Milo BrothertonPBU13M  Wreake & Soar Valley5:11.125:11.12
35:20.75  Lizzie GarnerPBU13W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.755:20.75
45:21.88  Ella Kennedy U13W Richard MasseyMansfield5:20.975:20.97
55:27.58  Jenson ButtrickSBU15M  Rugby & Northampton5:27.585:10.74
65:28.39  Isabel HobdaySBU20W  Grantham AC5:28.395:20.3
75:28.75  Isabella DavisPBU15W  Hinckley5:28.755:28.75
85:30.74  McKenzie Smith-ByrneSBU15W  Saffron AC5:30.745:13.7
95:30.94  Natasha McBride U15W  Lincoln Wellington5:24.155:24.15
105:34.15  Carl BraithwaitePBV50M  Newark AC5:34.155:34.15
115:44.06  Sam Cross U13M  Burton5:28.845:28.84
125:46.87  Emily BradshawPBSENW  Wreake & Soar Valley5:46.875:46.87
135:51.79  Jessica Keller U13W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:37.565:37.56
145:58.07  Isabella VinterSBU15W  Lincoln Wellington5:58.075:38.14
156:29.75  Katie HolmesPBV55W  Holme Pierrepont6:29.756:29.75
1500 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.57  Matthew WilliamsonPBSENM  Grantham RC4:55.574:55.57
24:57.14  Simon Roberts SENM  Newark Striders4:55.14:55.1
34:58.81  Sam Knott U15M Richard MasseyMansfield4:54.414:54.41
45:00.19  Poppy AdkinPBU15W  Saffron AC5:00.195:00.19
55:00.23  Lee BraithwaitePBV45M  Newark AC5:00.235:00.23
65:03.79  Savannah Brook U20W  Grantham AC5:01.865:01.86
75:04.97  Alexandra Kiltie U23W  Derby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:01.555:01.55
85:05.55  Isabella Wrightam U15W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:59.384:59.38
95:05.66  Polly EdwardsPBU23W  Derby/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:05.665:05.66
105:06.23  Ruby MilnesPBU15W Richard MasseyMansfield5:06.235:06.23
115:06.80  Rosie Timlock U17W John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:59.664:59.66
125:09.69  Rebecca MillerPBSENW  Derby/Swansea Uni5:09.695:09.69
135:10.11  Mollie Scott U20W Richard MasseyMansfield5:02.964:47.64
Page: 1 2