Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
29 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.61Elliot Foxon-Day U15M Daventry5:19.15:19.1
25:20.20Richard BrothertonPBU15M Wreake & Soar Valley5:12.155:12.15
35:25.69Jake BlythePBU15M Charnwood5:25.115:25.11
45:26.29Sophie Robertson-DoverPBU13W Derby/Unattached5:26.295:26.29
55:26.66Malcolm WeirSBV70M Belper/Midland Masters5:26.665:25.01
65:28.81Sebastian ThornewillPBU13M Rushcliffe5:28.815:28.81
75:29.45Sophie ToynPBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:29.455:29.45
85:29.82Carl BraithwaitePBV50M Newark AC5:29.825:29.82
95:33.25James BerryPBU13M Rushcliffe5:33.255:33.25
105:33.66Matthew Long V45M South Derbyshire/Birchfield H5:27.375:22.32
115:39.20Connor milan Williams U13M Newark A.C.  
125:41.45Hayden Williams U13M Newark AC5:29.805:29.80
135:42.26Beverley ArmstrongSBV45WPat CarlanMansfield/Midland Masters5:42.265:38.90
145:54.15Jessica Keller U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:37.565:37.56
155:55.76Lisa SpencePBV35W Birstall5:55.765:55.76
165:57.59Grace Howes U15W 4Life Triathlon Club  
176:02.23Amy Blythe U15W Charnwood5:51.465:51.46
186:12.82Megan Mellor U15W Rushcliffe6:06.106:06.10
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.49Milo BrothertonPBU13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:00.495:00.49
25:01.96Olivia HarePBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:01.965:01.96
35:03.79Frankie BerryPBU17W Rushcliffe5:03.795:03.79
45:04.41Rebecca MillerPBSENW Derby/Swansea Uni5:04.415:04.41
55:05.12Eleanor Wilson U17W Buxton5:02.065:02.06
65:05.32Eve Rowley U15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:03.365:03.36
75:06.33Rosie AshmorePBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:06.335:06.33
85:07.28Adam BoydellPBU15M Rushcliffe5:07.285:07.28
95:07.54Helen BraybrookSBU17W Grantham AC5:07.544:57.97
105:07.88Hannah ReidSBU17WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes5:07.885:03.3
115:08.03Daisy Walker U15WKeeley SuttonNotts5:07.445:07.44
125:08.40Jesse BradleyPBU13M Tamworth5:08.405:08.40
135:09.38Mollie O'HanlonPBU20W Heanor/Exeter Uni5:09.385:09.38
145:09.74Imogen SaundersPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley5:09.745:09.74
155:12.71Ellie Rainbow U17W Nene Valley5:09.685:07.8
165:29.87Will Inman U15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:18.55:18.5
175:50.26Ella Kennedy U13WRichard MasseyMansfield5:20.975:20.97
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.34Lucas SpencePBU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:41.344:41.34
24:46.50Damian DaviesPBV45M Notfast4:46.504:46.50
34:48.54Oliver LouisPBU15M Leicestershire Schs4:48.544:48.54
44:50.02Graham PeacockPBV35M Charnwood4:50.024:50.02
54:50.86Jude RyanPBU13M Mansfield4:50.864:50.86
64:51.04Luca Bradley U15M Tamworth4:48.74:48.7
74:54.64Sam Knott U15MRichard MasseyMansfield4:49.314:49.31
84:55.95Travis Jack Scrivens U13M Nuneaton4:51.034:51.03
94:57.52Scarlett WilliamsPBU13W Wolverhampton & Bilston4:57.524:57.52
104:58.93Mollie ScottSBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:53.174:47.64
115:00.73Gemma NewportSBU17WSpencer NewportCharnwood5:00.734:57.96
125:05.38William Carus-WilsonPBU17M Lincoln Wellington5:05.385:05.38
135:05.83Jessica Robertson-Dover U15W Derby5:01.315:01.31
145:06.58Nancy Britten U17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:57.374:56.42
155:07.56Rosie Timlock U17WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:59.664:59.66
165:08.73Kevin PyeSBV55MJohn DavisNotts/Midland Masters5:08.734:18.7
175:10.15Grace Manson U15W Mansfield5:05.675:05.67
185:21.67Sophie Dunbobbin U15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:02.14:56.52
195:26.99Rebecca Van AardtPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:25.755:25.75
205:47.93Jessica SmithPBU15W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:47.935:47.93
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.28Archie BradburyPBU15M Rushcliffe4:33.284:33.28
24:35.19Lauren McNeil U17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:33.644:33.64
34:37.17Lucca Watson-QuilterSBU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:37.174:36.23
44:37.34Grant DaviesPBSENM Grantham RC4:37.344:37.34
54:38.11Keiva RennocksPBU20WNigel BrookesRotherham4:38.114:38.11
64:38.41Harry Cocking U17M Chesterfield and District A.C.  
74:39.74Graham MoffattSBV50M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters4:39.744:27.43
84:41.58David PearceSBV50M Leicester4:41.584:35.16
94:41.93Daniel Van AardtPBU15M Wreake & Soar Valley4:41.934:41.93
104:42.91James Rouse U15M Derby4:42.204:42.20
114:43.68Zach Spence U20MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:40.674:34.74
124:45.70Oliver Crampton SENM Newark AC4:42.904:42.90
134:49.63Amber Scott U20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:37.994:37.99
144:52.23Keiran Ashman U15M Charnwood4:39.24:39.2
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.45Liam Rawlings U17MColin LancasterOswestry3:57.673:57.67
24:09.22James WardlePBU17MGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:09.224:09.22
34:09.90Chris HinePBSENM Team Bath/Race Hub4:09.904:09.90
44:11.18Jack DaviesPBU17M Derby4:11.184:11.18
54:12.95Jenson ConnellPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:12.954:12.95
64:13.73Ernie CresswellPBU17M Derby4:13.734:13.73
74:16.43Jake BoatSBSENM Owls Leicester4:16.434:04.92
84:17.03Ben Burnham U20M Sutton-in-Ashfield4:17.04:15.5
94:21.32Harry HorsleyPBSENM Desford4:21.324:21.32
104:23.41Peter BraybrookPBU17M Grantham AC4:23.414:23.41
114:26.60Samuel HughesPBU17MRussell ProsserNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs4:23.44:23.4
124:27.15Will Bloom U17M Lincoln Wellington4:22.74:22.7
134:28.24Ed Parry U17MKelly BramhaldRushcliffe4:27.804:27.80
144:28.66Finbar Myers U17M Rugby & Northampton4:28.64:28.6
154:29.59Sonny Jamieson U17M Derby4:17.954:17.95