Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
29 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.34Matthew YoungPBU13MRichard MasseyMansfield2:27.342:27.34
22:31.61Isabel EdwardsPBU15W Charnwood2:31.612:31.61
32:33.46Isla StuartPBU17W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners2:33.462:33.46
42:36.52Colin WoottonPBV50M Rushcliffe2:36.522:36.52
52:37.73Holly WrightPBU15W Wreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley2:37.732:37.73
62:37.80Chloe LilleyPBU13W Notts2:37.802:37.80
72:44.71Emily BradshawPBSENW Wreake & Soar Valley2:44.712:44.71
82:49.98Melissa Wyszynski V40WGraham MoffattRushcliffe2:46.32:46.3
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.16Damian DaviesPBV45M Notfast2:20.162:20.16
22:24.50Abigail NicholsonPBU13WKeeley SuttonNotts2:24.502:24.50
32:25.39Oscar WyszynskiPBU15M Rushcliffe2:25.392:25.39
42:25.82Scott JonesPBV40M Grantham RC2:25.822:25.82
52:26.11Rosie ChallenderPBU15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:26.112:26.11
62:26.30Sarah BournePBU15W Derby2:25.62:25.6
72:26.88Sam Cross U13M Burton2:23.342:23.34
82:27.95Ethan SharrattPBU17M Burton2:27.952:27.95
92:31.85Emma WilliamsSBU20W Notts2:31.852:30.54
102:33.22Millie Freeland U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.552:31.55
112:38.68Emily Rawson U15WKeeley SuttonNotts2:32.652:32.65
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.45Samuel BentleyPBU17M Mansfield2:14.452:14.45
22:15.08Emma Jane BallPBU20WNigel BrookesRotherham2:15.082:15.08
32:15.70Hannah RobinsonPBSENWJohn DavisNotts2:15.652:15.65
42:17.98Graham Moffatt V50M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters2:13.22:08.63
52:18.34Robert StewartSBV45M Holme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:18.342:14.89
62:18.49Evie OdlinPBU17WDavid ClayNene Valley2:17.452:17.45
72:18.73Harry Totton U15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.212:18.21
82:21.65Ellis Cameron U15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:18.92:18.9
92:22.43Lottie McLaren U15WColin PleassTamworth2:22.062:22.06
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.81Steven PayneSBU23M Bracknell AC2:01.261:57.67
22:10.51Cameron EffordPBU15M Cannock & Stafford2:10.512:10.51
32:11.11Adam BayleyPBU15M Rushcliffe2:11.112:11.11
42:11.63Jack Shorten U17M Burton2:09.392:08.71
52:11.82Simon Oak V45MNigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Masters2:11.192:11.19
62:12.23Joshua TownePBU15MKeeley SuttonNotts2:12.232:12.23
72:13.97Olivia Haveron U20WKieron HallHarrogate2:12.752:12.75
82:14.92Gemma HollowaySBU23W Lincoln Wellington/Nene Valley2:14.922:07.98
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.54Joseph Tuffin U23MGraham MoffattRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:52.441:51.94
21:54.84Archie ParkinsonPBU17MBill BoydCorby1:54.841:54.84
31:56.19Archie Richardson U20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:54.551:53.74
41:56.34Archie Rainbow U20MDavid ClayNene Valley1:54.691:54.69
51:57.38Leo Freeland U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.991:56.99
61:59.77Euan WilsonPBU23MAlison WyethCharnwood/Sheffield Uni1:59.771:59.77
72:00.98Cameron RawsonPBU20MSusan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield2:00.982:00.98
82:06.02Daniel Ullah SENMStephen O'BrienBirchfield H2:05.422:01.5
92:06.28Alexander IbbsSBU23M Leamington2:04.132:02.74