Charnwood AC Open Series External Results
Loughborough
24 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.56Colin Smith McGloinPBV45M Notts5:00.565:00.56
25:09.48Milo Brotherton U13M Wreake & Soar Valley5:00.494:57.4
35:10.56Emma WilliamsPBU20W Notts5:10.565:10.56
45:12.15Richard BrothertonPBU15MMary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley5:12.155:06.41
55:15.04Mandy VernonPBV45W City of Stoke5:15.045:10.48
65:25.11Jake BlythePBU15M Charnwood5:25.115:25.11
75:29.50Charlotte Perry U17W Tamworth5:26.625:26.62
85:31.69Evie Hemmings U13W Nene Valley5:24.55:12.23
95:36.27Colin WoottonPBV50M Rushcliffe5:36.275:36.27
105:41.79Daniel Haris U13M Charnwood5:23.25:23.2
115:42.63Matthew Long V45M South Derbyshire/Birchfield H5:27.375:22.32
125:45.08Louise Hirst U15W Sleaford5:28.05:24.02
135:54.08Grace Howes U15W 4Life Triathlon Club  
145:54.13Isabella VinterSBU15W Lincoln Wellington5:54.135:38.14
155:58.99Ella Kennedy U13WRichard MasseyMansfield5:20.975:19.16
166:08.22Jessica Keller U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:37.565:37.56
176:14.57Anna VinterSBV40W Lincoln Wellington6:14.575:48.42
186:19.50Charlotte DavisPBU20W Northampton RR6:19.506:19.50
196:38.85Stephen DaviesSBV60M Mansfield/Welsh Masters6:38.854:57.0
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.17Mollie ScottSBU20WRichard MasseyMansfield4:53.174:47.64
24:54.49Shaikira KingSBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:54.494:30.80
34:56.23Evie Brooks U15WRoy FreemanLincoln Wellington4:54.554:54.40
45:02.78Travis Scrivens U13MEric FowlerNuneaton4:51.034:38.26
55:04.78Penny OliverPBSENW Coventry/Exeter Uni5:04.784:54.93
65:05.67Charlie Smith U13MCatherine MuthBirchfield H5:05.494:30.78
75:06.69Joseph Pointon U15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley4:58.574:45.2
85:07.70Olivia Bailey U17W Wreake & Soar Valley5:01.374:56.26
95:07.74Conrad WatsonPBV50MRichard MasseySutton-in-Ashfield5:07.745:00.77
105:12.33Ruby Milnes U15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:06.235:06.23
115:13.49Natalie Egginton SENW Charnwood5:12.385:12.38
125:21.52Rosie Ashmore U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:06.334:47.2
135:21.93Mollie O'Hanlon U20W Heanor/Exeter Uni5:09.384:57.37
145:25.75Rebecca Van AardtPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners5:25.755:14.97
155:27.93Ellie Rainbow U17W Nene Valley5:09.685:05.9
165:31.34Caitlin Dodds U15WRichard MasseyMansfield5:06.285:06.28
175:32.99Natasha McBride U15W Lincoln Wellington5:24.155:09.35
185:35.94Imogen Saunders U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:09.744:37.80
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.67Ben Burnham U20M Sutton-in-Ashfield4:17.04:15.5
24:23.77Archie Rainbow U20MDavid ClayNene Valley4:19.64:18.65
34:27.49John StolbergPBU20M BRAT4:27.494:11.11
44:31.63Thomas Ellis U17MJohn DavisNotts4:28.194:28.19
54:35.97Archie Bradbury U15M Rushcliffe4:32.344:29.4
64:39.22Josh McBrideSBU17M Lincoln Wellington4:39.224:38.67
74:39.74Rori RodellSBU17M Grantham AC4:39.744:30.2
84:42.55Aric Klukowski U23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni4:32.674:32.67
94:42.89Graham Moffatt V50M Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Midland Masters4:39.744:27.43
104:46.51Ed Wilson V35M City of Stoke4:43.804:37.45
114:52.89Jude Ryan U13M Mansfield4:50.864:39.91
124:53.41Sam Knott U15MRichard MasseyMansfield4:49.314:34.40
134:53.50Olivia BonshorPBU17WRoger FrancksCharnwood4:53.504:53.50