Thames Valley Harriers Open Graded Series External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
5 Jun 19
100 200 600 800 1500 3000 HJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.60-0.6Namiah Barnett U11W  Unattached  
215.67-0.6Edoardo Burrill U11M  Unattached  
316.25-0.6Ava Oldfield U11W  Thames Valley Harriers  
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56-1.6Sia BonaPBU17W  Thames Valley13.5613.56
214.24-1.6Osagioduwa Yesufu-Eke U15W  Unattached  
314.46-1.6Akorfa Halm U15W  Track Academy  
414.79-1.6Aliyah Andrews U15W  Thames Valley Harriers  
514.81-1.6Maggie Fleet U17W  Harrow A.C.  
615.23-1.6Lilou Leclercq U15W  Thames Valley Harriers  
715.39-1.6Manon Wreford U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.32-1.4Mohamed BoumarafPBU15M  Thames Valley/Track Academy14.3214.32
215.06-1.4Anika McDowellPBU13W  Ealing Southall & Middx15.0615.06
315.34-1.4Scarlett SahotaPBU15W  Thames Valley15.3415.34
415.82-1.4Shiloh Jno-Baptiste U13W  Unattached  
515.89-1.4Skye BishopPBU13W  Thames Valley15.8915.89
616.03-1.4Molly McCormack U13W  Thames Valley15.5015.50
716.78-1.4Oliver Mylne U13M  Unattached  
817.40-1.4Seanna Jno-Baptiste U13W  Unattached  
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.57-1.4Clara Brooke U13W  Thames Valley13.9513.95
214.90-1.4Alessandro Burrill U13M  Unattached  
315.07-1.4Eziafa IwePBU13W  Harrow15.0715.07
415.15-1.4Sharon Dooley V45W Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet14.814.3
515.19-1.4Saskia De-Koster U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
615.38-1.4Ellen Collins U13W  Harrow14.8514.85
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.64-1.2Shannon Kennedy SENW  Hillingdon/Harrow13.6013.60
213.86-1.2Syan Newman-SmithPBU15W  Thames Valley13.8613.86
313.91-1.2Tian Farrell-Gordon U17W  Track Academy  
414.08-1.2Ashwin Jolly V35M  Serpentine Running Club  
514.22-1.2Emily ChichiSBU15W  Track Academy14.2213.96
614.38-1.2Karjah Phillips U15W  Thames Valley13.9613.96
714.42-1.2Mya Amede U15W  Harrow A.C.  
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.17-1.5Rupert Brown SENM  South London12.111.63
212.36-1.5Bai ContehSBV40M  Thames Valley12.3612.1
312.69-1.5Rafa Souza SENM  Unattached  
413.27-1.5Chelsea Usideme U17W  London City AC12.8112.8
513.89-1.5George Choat SENM Christopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles13.2813.25
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.08-1.0Subomi Onanuga SENM Michael ComissiongThames Valley/Chichester Uni10.8710.62
211.32-1.0Oluwole Orimoloye U20M  Thames Valley10.9310.93
311.40-1.0Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U20M  Blackheath & Bromley11.1810.73
411.75-1.0Lorenzo Owen SENM  Thames Valley Harriers  
512.50-1.0Chinedu MonyeSBSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.5011.68
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.32-0.4Chelsea Usideme U17W  London City AC26.6526.65
229.08-0.4Layla PinnockPBU13W  Harrow29.0829.08
330.19-0.4Osagioduwa Yesufu-Eke U15W  Unattached  
431.76-0.4Aliyah Andrews U15W  Thames Valley Harriers  
533.67-0.4Matthew Knight U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
634.49-0.4Oliver Mylne U13M  Unattached  
736.64-0.4Jacob Fessehaye U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.27-0.9Maggie Fleet U17W  Harrow A.C.  
230.54-0.9Tori-nicole HoulkerPBU15W  Harrow30.5430.54
331.56-0.9Saskia De-Koster U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
432.20-0.9Lilou Leclercq U15W  Thames Valley Harriers  
532.64-0.9Manon Wreford U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.27-1.0Angel AcheampongPBU15W  Thames Valley27.2727.27
228.00-1.0Shannon Kennedy SENW  Hillingdon/Harrow27.9027.90
328.23-1.0Asia Amede-Charles U15W  Thames Valley Harriers  
428.86-1.0Tian Farrell-Gordon U17W  Track Academy  
529.08-1.0Syan Newman-Smith U15W  Thames Valley28.9528.95
630.07-1.0Karjah Phillips U15W  Thames Valley29.3029.30
730.96-1.0Sharon Dooley V45W Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet30.3528.4
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.83-0.7Rupert Brown SENM  South London24.424.01
225.76-0.7Tyrease Duncan U17M  Track Academy  
329.28-0.7Mohamed Boumaraf U15M  Thames Valley/Track Academy28.428.4
 
600 U11X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.72 Isaac Bradbury U11M  Unattached  
22:20.61 Iris WilliamsPBU11W11 Thames Valley2:20.612:20.61
 
800 U20X 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.85 Natasha BennettPBU13W-6 Ealing Eagles2:38.852:38.85
22:39.16 Shannon Forde U15W  Harrow A.C.  
32:39.68 Skye Bishop U13W-6 Thames Valley2:39.52:39.5
42:41.24 Maisie HugillPBU15W-3 Thames Valley2:41.242:41.24
52:43.85 Thea Almqvist-DuttonPBU15W-4 Thames Valley2:43.852:43.85
62:54.13 Louis MoorePBU13M-6 Thames Valley2:54.132:54.13
72:56.85 Matthew Knight U13M  Thames Valley Harriers  
83:16.70 Mia Knight U13W  Thames Valley Harriers  
800 U20X 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.70 Luke Gray U20M3 London Heathside2:01.031:58.6
22:05.20 William Palmer U20M1 Thames Valley2:05.082:05.08
32:11.69 Lucas Maher U15M  Unattached  
42:15.80 Max Bishop U15M-4 Thames Valley2:11.72:11.7
52:24.19 Jasmine Palmer U17W-2David WilkinsonThames Valley2:19.552:19.55
62:34.29 Olivia SparksPBU15W-4 Thames Valley2:34.292:34.29
72:37.40 Reginald Rock U13M-6Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:34.812:34.81
82:37.43 Maya Sutaria U13W-5 Thames Valley2:35.12:35.1
92:40.17 Zenia GordonSBU15W-3 Thames Valley2:40.172:39.7
102:47.91 Conrad MathewsPBU13M-5 Thames Valley2:47.912:47.91
 
1500 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.00 Robert Vallance SENM  Thames Valley/Manchester Uni4:20.264:10.84
24:26.41 Abel WoldegiorgiisPBU15M  Middlesex Schs4:26.414:26.41
34:26.50 Daniel Garcia-Rasines SENM  Thames Valley Harriers  
44:33.48 Basil Rock U17M David WilkinsonThames Valley4:29.294:29.29
54:40.51 Robert Datnow V45M David WilkinsonThames Valley/Veterans4:34.774:07.2
65:06.83 Morris Rock U15M Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:01.725:01.72
75:19.01 Jordan Lacey T20/F20 SENW Ron DawsonSouthend/Harlow AC5:18.425:07.46
86:04.15 Bethany WoodPBU15W  Harrow6:04.156:04.15
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:11.38 Louis Hodge U17M David WilkinsonThames Valley9:11.089:11.08
29:12.74 Robert CollinsPBSENM  Thames Valley/Australia9:12.749:12.74
39:44.53 Calum Nicol SENM  Thames Valley9:35.909:34.4
49:51.31 Ryan KeaneSBSENM  Thames Valley9:51.319:51.1
59:59.34 Joel Doyle U17M  Unattached  
610:06.50 Shane BloomerPBSENM  Mid Ulster/Thames Valley10:06.5010:06.50
710:32.03 Lara Atkinson U20W Mark NewellCambridge H10:21.1710:13.52
810:41.97 William PalmerPBU20M  Thames Valley10:41.9710:41.97
911:38.31 Charlotte EdgePBU15W  Thames Valley11:38.3111:38.31
 
HJ U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30 Lily DafterSBU15W2 Thames Valley1.301.35
21.25 Thea Almquist-Dutton U15W  Thames Valley Harriers  
31.25 Clara Brooke U13W-1 Thames Valley1.381.38
41.25 Florence Kitchen U15W2 Thames Valley1.301.35
51.20 Simone StirzakerPBU15W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.201.20