TVH Open Graded Series External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
3 Jul 19
100 200 600 800 1500 3000 LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U11X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.26 1.9Farrah CericPBU11W11 Thames Valley15.2615.26
215.30 1.9Eva CarsbergPBU11W  Cookham15.3015.30
316.94 1.9Toby Holmes U11M  Cookham running club  
417.38 1.9Max Phillis U11M  Cookham running club  
517.38 1.9Holly Harrison U11W  Cookham running club  
100 U11X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.24w2.7Ava Oldfield U11W  Thames Valley  
215.53w2.7Jack GreenPBU11M11 Bicester15.5315.53
317.17w2.7Oscar Legge U11M     
417.60w2.7Betsy Isted U11W  Cookham Running Club  
517.80w2.7Tenequa Clunis U11W     
621.23w2.7Devontay Clunis U11M     
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.91w2.1Joshua Junior U15M  Thames Valley  
214.07w2.1Archie MillerPBSENM  Exeter14.0714.07
314.49w2.1Kayanne BrownPBU13W  Thames Valley14.4914.49
414.70w2.1Scarlett SahotaPBU15W  Thames Valley14.7014.70
515.24w2.1Eleanor KasbaPBU17W  Harrow15.2415.24
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.86 1.9Mohamed BoumarafPBU15M  Thames Valley/Track Academy13.8613.86
214.03 1.9Maggie Fleet U17W  Harrow A.C  
314.15 1.9Clara Brooke U13W  Thames Valley13.9513.95
414.78 1.9Sharon Dooley V45W Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet14.4814.3
514.98 1.9Lucas HousePBU13M  Cookham14.9814.98
615.19 1.9Lily PritchardPBU13W  Thames Valley15.1915.19
715.75 1.9Miller Lacheze V45M  Thames Valley  
819.42 1.9Kayden Faucher U11M  Thames Valley  
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.30 0.8Oluwole Orimoloye U20M  Thames Valley10.9310.93
211.54 0.8James GrindleSBU17M  Belgrave11.5411.52
312.78 0.8Olivia MundabiPBU23W Andre FernandezThames Valley12.7812.78
412.85 0.8Naomi Holder U17W  Harrow12.7512.75
513.55 0.8Asia Amede Charles U15W  Thames Valley13.313.3
613.95 0.8MYA AMEDE U15W  Harrow A.C  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.54w3.4Andrew GuyPBV45M  Ealing Eagles26.5426.54
228.14w3.4MYA AMEDE U15W  Harrow A.C  
328.26w3.4Maggie Fleet U17W  Harrow A.C  
429.80w3.4Joshua Junior U15M  Thames Valley  
529.93w3.4Mia De VivenotPBU13W James de VivenotEaling Southall & Middx29.9329.93
630.49w3.4Archie Miller U13M     
731.37w3.4Charlotte ReynaertPBU13W  Thames Valley31.3731.37
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.05 1.7Neil Raw SENM     
227.60 1.7Mia Oldfield U15W  Thames Valley27.5327.53
327.89 1.7Charlie ShervellPBU15M  Cookham27.8927.89
428.59 1.7Mohamed Boumaraf U15M  Thames Valley/Track Academy28.428.4
528.75 1.7Amy Rutherford V35W  Highgate28.2028.20
630.67 1.7Sharon Dooley V45W Gary TelferSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh/Southern Counties Vet30.028.4
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.56w2.1Christian LubbePBSENM  Unattached21.5621.56
227.37w2.1Laurence ElliottPBSENM  Ealing Eagles27.3727.37
327.47w2.1Greg Fernandes-LawesSBSENM  Ealing Eagles27.4727.1
427.51w2.1Nils-Kristian LiborgPBV35M  Ealing Eagles27.5127.51
528.54w2.1Matt KaufmanPBV35M  Ealing Eagles28.5428.54
631.73w2.1Fiona PlainPBSENW  Ealing Eagles31.7331.73
 
600 U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.65  Jack Green U11M11 Bicester1:56.21:56.2
22:03.06  Farrah CericPBU11W11 Thames Valley2:03.062:03.06
32:07.66  Ava Oldfield U11W  Thames Valley  
42:09.00  Olivia InsleyPBU11W11 Cookham2:09.002:09.00
52:19.29  Max Phillis U11M  Cookham Running Club  
62:19.83  Toby Holmes U11M  Cookham Running Club  
72:22.97  Eva Carsberg U11W  Cookham2:15.892:15.89
82:30.16  Holly Harrison U11W  Cookham Running Club  
92:38.94  Kayden Faucher U11M  Thames Valley  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.98  Charlie RolloSBU15M  Thames Valley2:26.982:24.45
22:31.70  Louise OldfieldPBV40W  Thames Valley2:31.702:31.70
32:36.95  Olivia ColegravePBU17W  Thames Valley2:36.952:36.95
42:52.42  Lucas HousePBU13M  Cookham2:52.422:52.42
52:52.53  Honey FitzgeraldPBU13W  Cookham2:52.532:52.53
62:55.81  Charlotte ReynaertPBU13W  Thames Valley2:55.812:55.81
73:00.59  Miller Lacheze V45M  Thames Valley  
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.78  Jack Everson-PlantPBU15M  Cookham2:29.782:29.78
22:32.45  Olivia SparksPBU15W  Thames Valley2:32.452:32.45
32:34.94  Jacqueline Heller U13W  Cookham2:34.222:34.22
42:36.07  Asmi SahaPBU13W  Cookham2:36.072:36.07
52:37.70  Natasha BennettPBU13W  Ealing Eagles2:37.702:37.70
62:40.05  Skye Bishop U13W  Thames Valley2:39.322:39.32
72:41.12  Tessa Glazebrook U15W  Thames Valley2:35.932:35.93
82:42.47  Fiona PlainPBSENW  Ealing Eagles2:42.472:42.47
93:16.88  Mia de Vivenot U13W     
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.94  Krasimir Kehayov SENM     
22:13.12  Richie EmmettPBSENM  Ealing Eagles2:13.122:13.12
32:18.51  Laurence ElliottPBSENM  Ealing Eagles2:18.512:18.51
42:19.20  Matt KaufmanPBV35M  Ealing Eagles2:19.202:19.20
52:25.92  Henry Johnston U15M  Cookham2:25.232:25.23
62:31.78  James LinneySBV35M  Ealing Eagles2:31.782:27.33
72:32.34  Morris Rock U15M Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:27.602:27.60
82:33.67  Callum BleazardPBU15M  Cookham2:33.672:33.67
 
1500 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.45  Reginald Rock U13M Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:03.405:03.40
25:06.92  Philip KastnerPBU20M Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth5:06.925:06.92
35:20.12  Maya Sutaria U13W  Thames Valley5:17.45:17.4
45:22.44  Molly McCormackPBU13W  Thames Valley5:22.445:22.44
 
3000 SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:52.22  Ben DibleyPBU20M  Stragglers9:52.229:52.22
210:49.86  Melissah GibsonPBV35W  Ealing Eagles/Australia10:49.8610:49.86
311:08.75  Isobel ReaSBV40W  West 4/London Heathside11:08.7510:58.62
411:31.10  Jemima RidleyPBU15W  Cookham11:25.5911:25.59
 
LJ U11X
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.56  Jack GreenPBU11M11 Bicester3.563.56
23.14  Eva CarsbergPBU11W  Cookham3.143.14
32.94  Toby Holmes U11M  Cookham Running Club  
42.88  Tenequa Clunis U11W     
52.82  Holly Harrison U11W  Cookham Running Club  
62.79  Betsy Isted U11W  Cookham Running Club  
71.88  Devontay Clunis U11M     
LJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.00  Marvin SinclairSBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles6.006.22
25.71  Paul Slater SENM Gary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.196.52
34.18  Clara BrookePBU13W  Thames Valley4.184.18
43.76  Maya Sutaria U13W  Thames Valley4.054.05
53.62  Lucas HousePBU13M  Cookham3.623.62
63.61  Mia De Vivenot U13W James de VivenotEaling Southall & Middx3.893.89
73.55  Molly McCormack U13W  Thames Valley3.653.65
83.47  Lily PritchardPBU13W  Thames Valley3.473.47
93.09  Miller Lacheze V45M  Thames Valley