Eastern Masters AC League Division South External Results
Colchester
31 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mile M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.5Lee TaylorSBV40M10Ron DawsonSouthend4:53.54:44.0
24:56.3Nate FilerPBV35M2Richard PickeringColchester H4:56.34:56.3
35:10.5Toby DraperPBV45M13Bernard JohnsonThurrock5:10.55:10.5
45:29.3Neil GillinghamPBV35M2Eric PhillipsIpswich5:29.35:29.3
Mile M35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.2Doug McGillivrayPBV40M8 Colchester H5:00.25:00.2
25:08.1Daniel KingSBV35M2Dominic KingColchester H5:08.15:00.5
35:14.7Allen SmallsPBV50M17Richard PickeringColchester H5:14.75:14.7
45:25.7Tim BallardPBV40M9 Colchester H5:25.75:25.7
55:32.6Daniel SummersgillPBV35M1 Colchester H5:32.65:32.6
65:34.3Ady FrostPBV45M14 Sudbury Joggers/St. Edmund Pacers5:34.35:34.3
75:34.3Paul SpowageSBV55M21 Colchester H/Eastern Masters5:34.35:23.8
85:45.6Richard FlutterSBV50M17Richard PickeringColchester H/Eastern Masters5:45.65:43.0
96:06.7Christopher PursePBV60M26 Springfield6:06.76:06.7
106:28.4Arthur WhistonPBV65M34 Colchester H6:28.46:28.4
116:34.2Mark GodboldSBV50M18 Ipswich6:34.26:26.4
126:42.2Kieran CallaghanPBV35M5 Colchester H/Ireland6:42.26:42.2
Mile M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.8Colin RidleySBV55M8Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters5:10.84:45.9
25:12.4Simon Le MareSBV55M8 Southend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters5:12.45:01.1
35:17.2Christopher CookePBV55M9 St. Edmund Pacers5:17.25:17.2
45:53.7Eamonn ShelleySBV55M9 Thurrock5:53.75:35.5
55:55.5Stephen HicksPBV55M10 Ipswich5:55.55:55.5
66:16.7Julian CatmullPBV55M6 Springfield6:16.76:16.7
Mile M60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.2Paul MingayPBV60M3 Colchester H5:11.25:11.2
25:40.2David Butler V65M7 Billericay/Eastern Masters/Ilford5:37.05:37.0
36:10.9Mike BumsteadSBV65M9Bernard JohnsonThurrock6:10.95:58.9
46:34.4Peter BinnsSBV70M13 Southend/Castle Point Joggers6:34.46:02.5
Mile W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.7Aiko HeningtonPBV40W8 Colchester H/Japan5:32.75:32.7
26:10.5Christine AnthonySBV55W22Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers6:10.55:51.54
36:38.3Lorraine RametPBV45W15 Southend6:38.36:38.3
48:39.2Mandy GodboldSBV50W17 Ipswich8:39.28:20.2
Mile W35 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:11.3Ellie CumnerPBV35W4 Colchester H6:11.36:11.3
26:52.1Katie GibsonPBV45W15 Colchester H6:52.16:52.1
Mile W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:19.4Debbie CattermolePBV55W6 Colchester H/Eastern Masters6:19.46:19.4
26:34.5Maureen McCarthyPBV55W8David CrippsWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States6:34.56:34.5
36:51.7Vanessa MathersSBV50W3Ron DawsonSouthend6:51.76:28.7
47:03.8Anne HeeksSBV55W10 Loughton7:03.86:45.3
58:00.6Hilary CookPBV55W10 Ipswich8:00.68:00.6
69:07.8Tracy MintonSBV55W9 Chelmsford9:07.88:10.0
Mile W60
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:26.3Diane WoollerSBV65W6 Colchester H7:26.37:15.5
28:16.2Jean HobbsSBV70W11 Loughton8:16.28:03.0
39:16.1Linda DonnellyPBV60W2 Southend9:16.19:16.1