Cheshire County Championships External Results
Warrington
11-12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.0Jamie RichardsonPBU15M2 West Cheshire4:18.314:18.31
24:31.3Jake Wilson U15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:19.424:19.42
34:32.5Dylan CarneyPBU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:26.574:26.57
44:34.9Sammy HollinsPBU15M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire4:34.94:34.9
54:37.6Philip GoodfellowPBU15M1Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:28.34:28.3
64:39.0Erik MarshallPBU15M1 Warrington AC4:29.914:29.91
74:48.4Matthew HaslamPBU15M2 Halton & Frodsham4:48.44:48.4
84:48.8William Sutcliffe U15M2Sarah KearneyWirral4:43.074:38.4
94:51.3Elliot Davies-HayesPBU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich4:49.04:49.0
104:53.8Ewan MacnabPBU15M2 Halton & Frodsham4:53.84:53.8
115:09.2Isaac LeydonPBU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich5:09.25:09.2
125:12.7Dan WillettsPBU15M1 West Cheshire5:12.75:12.7
135:13.4Ben PucillPBU15M1 Warrington AC5:13.45:13.4
1500 U13M (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.5Luke ParkerPBU13M2 West Cheshire4:50.14:50.1
24:53.5Harry Parker-MclainPBU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich4:51.64:51.6
34:55.0Robert PricePBU13M2Pauline ThomVale Royal4:54.34:54.3
44:57.3Ben Grantham U13M2Ronnie PriceWirral4:55.64:55.6
55:10.1Dylan McGrathPBU13M2 Macclesfield5:03.75:03.7
65:20.4Jacob PryorPBU13M1 Warrington AC5:15.85:15.8
75:36.1Frankie SimpsonPBU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich5:31.85:31.8
85:42.7Henry Smith U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich5:42.35:42.3
95:48.1Jake LeePBU13M1 Vale Royal5:48.15:48.1
105:54.1Thomas TaylorSBU13M2 Vale Royal5:54.15:52.3
116:08.1Samuel Pickering U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich5:42.15:42.1
1500 U15W (12 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.9Orla GregoryPBU15W2 Warrington AC4:45.94:45.9
24:49.4Carys RobertsPBU15W1 West Cheshire4:49.44:49.4
34:50.6Rebecca DilworthPBU15W1Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:50.64:50.6
44:51.8Ellie BushillPBU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:51.84:51.8
54:58.5Sophie GraingerPBU15W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire4:58.54:58.5
65:04.0Florence CookePBU15W1Andrew CarterMacclesfield5:03.25:03.2
75:06.2Hope Smith U15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal4:57.404:57.40
85:09.4Isobel AshcroftPBU15W2 Vale Royal5:09.45:09.4
95:11.6Emily EntwistlePBU15W1 Warrington AC5:07.985:07.98
105:28.6Molly WormaldPBU15W1 Warrington AC5:28.65:28.6
115:36.5Amelia WilsonPBU15W1 Macclesfield5:26.85:26.8
125:38.2Jodi BemandPBU15W2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire5:34.85:34.8
135:39.8Tarlia HigginbothamPBU15W1Pauline ThomVale Royal5:39.85:39.8