Wiltshire County Championships External Results
Swindon
12 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.71Will Stockley U23M Craig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni3:55.273:55.27
24:13.26Ethan Pierce U20M Bryan ClintonSwindon4:09.864:09.86
34:14.74Michael TowlerSBSENM  Avon Valley4:14.744:05.29
44:15.60Ellery ColePBU20M Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:15.604:15.60
54:20.32Sean Byrne SENM Phil ClampTipton/Army/City of Salisbury4:16.564:09.3
64:27.81Niall ThornePBU20M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley4:27.814:27.81
74:31.66Richard DavidsonPBV40M Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:31.664:31.66
85:01.15Gary MacalisterPBV40M  Avon Valley5:01.155:01.15
95:49.88C Richsh U20M  Unatt  
1500 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.94Jack Latus U17M Kevin ButtleSwindon4:09.214:09.21
24:31.89Beatrice Wood U17W Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:25.864:25.86
34:51.52Jack Gunning U17M Kevin ButtleSwindon4:39.204:39.20
44:55.97Jade Littlechild U20W Martin RushTeam Bath4:55.674:44.15
54:59.73Luc CotineauPBU17M  Chippenham H4:59.734:59.73
65:00.17Bethan FrancisSBSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley5:00.174:58.11
75:15.51Orli Cranston U17W  Avon Valley5:06.035:06.03
85:35.50Veryan Cranston V45W Steve WilliamsAvon Valley5:23.515:23.51
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.75Archie Loweth U15M2 Marlborough & District Junior4:38.314:38.31
24:45.03Henri Cotineau U15M1 Chippenham H4:43.564:43.56
34:46.19Lukas BaileySBU15M2 City of Salisbury4:46.194:39.0
44:46.53Toby BakerPBU15M2 Team Bath4:36.014:36.01
54:51.37Oliver SquiresPBU15M2 New Forest Junior/Dorset Schs4:51.374:51.37
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.63Samuel Rai U13M2John DillSwindon4:51.314:51.31
25:11.89Charlie Coles U13M1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior5:00.05:00.0
35:14.04Caleb EtheridgePBU13M2 City of Salisbury4:52.04:52.0
45:24.65Thomas NichollsPBU13M2Kevin ButtleSwindon5:24.655:24.65
55:47.58Cameron Jacobs U15M3 City of Salisbury5:21.05:21.0
66:10.69Cole FranklinPBU13M1 Swindon6:10.696:10.69
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.57Alicia FinnisPBU15W2 City of Salisbury4:50.264:50.26
25:10.16Beth Davidse U15W2John DillSwindon5:03.515:02.3
35:21.49Naryani Costa-Jafrate U15W1 Chippenham H5:20.145:20.14
45:51.26Katie New U15W1John DillSwindon5:35.305:35.30
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.15Freya DavidsePBU13W2John DillSwindon5:01.635:01.63
25:10.41Ella SpencerPBU13W1John DillSwindon5:10.415:10.41
35:23.33Maisie McCalla U13W2John DillSwindon5:19.715:19.71
45:39.58Hannah NortonSBU13W2 Independent Intelligent Fitness5:39.585:23.87
55:44.96Jess HiscockPBU15W3 Avon Valley5:44.965:44.96
65:45.02Daisy SearsPBU13W1 City of Salisbury5:45.025:45.02
76:05.42Ella-Marie Rudman-BromleyPBU13W1 Marlborough & District Junior6:05.426:05.42