Biggleswade Track Fest Open External Results
Sandy
4 Jul 19
100 200 300 400 800 3000 10000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.201.9Ryan Apps U20M Alan WattsBedford & County11.0911.09
211.511.9Damilola AdekunlePBU20M  Stevenage & North Herts/Millfield Sch11.5111.51
311.691.9Joe BennettPBU15M  Bedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs11.6911.69
412.071.9Callum StokesSBU20M James WebsterHuntingdonshire12.0711.9
512.341.9Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County11.9211.44
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.590.4Steven Russell U20M  Bedford  
213.130.4Ouna Russell U20W  Bedford  
313.490.4Darren Janssen SENM  Biggleswade13.113.1
413.780.4Madison Ball U15W  Biggleswade13.513.5
514.290.4Philip MeadPBSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick14.2914.29
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.771.0Freddie Steele U15M  Biggleswade12.6112.61
213.901.0Leonie BrunningSBU17W David BrownBiggleswade13.9013.68
317.891.0Emily Brown SENW  AFF  
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.820.8Dan SinclairPBSENM  Biggleswade13.8213.82
214.450.8Michael Blunt V40M Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade14.213.3
314.490.8Isobel JakesPBU15W  Bedford & County14.4914.49
415.800.8Sureyya AkayPBU11W  Biggleswade15.8015.80
517.540.8David NewmanSBV60M  Garden City Runners17.5415.00
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.270.8Rudo Gwashavanhuam U13M  Biggleswade  
215.370.8Alasdair Large U13M  Huntingdonshire15.215.2
316.060.8Zoe LuscombePBV40W Ken PriorBiggleswade16.0616.06
418.610.8Martin Lees V40M  AFF  
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.311.1Leyla Akay U13W  Biggleswade14.314.3
214.721.1Charlie PhillipsSBU13M  Biggleswade14.7214.59
315.661.1Ade Bodede U13M  Biggleswade  
417.281.1Fenya Treece U11M  Biggleswade  
518.641.1Esa Blake U11W  Biggleswade  
618.691.1Jayani Kofin U13M  Biggleswade  
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.56-0.1Timmy Oyesuni U11M  Biggleswade  
217.89-0.1Eli Johns U11M  Biggleswade  
318.16-0.1Grace Laird U11W  Biggleswade  
418.54-0.1Alex Geeson-Orsgood U11M  Biggleswade  
518.73-0.1Summer Richards U11W  Biggleswade  
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.171.6Callum Stokes U20M James WebsterHuntingdonshire23.6423.61
224.171.6Joe Bennett U15M  Bedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs23.423.4
425.941.6Freddie Steele U15M  Biggleswade25.0325.03
327.561.6Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County25.0725.07
529.101.6Leonie Brunning U17W David BrownBiggleswade28.628.50
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.310.5Philip MeadPBSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick29.3129.31
229.480.5Madison BallPBU15W  Biggleswade29.4829.48
334.750.5Zoe LuscombePBV40W Ken PriorBiggleswade34.7534.75
437.740.5David NewmanSBV60M  Garden City Runners37.7430.38
539.620.5Emily Brown SENW  AFF  
642.300.5Martin Lees V50M  AFF  
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.590.2Leyla Akay U13W  Biggleswade30.4330.43
231.040.2Teagan BlakePBU15W  Biggleswade31.0431.04
331.270.2Orlagh BrunningPBU13W  Biggleswade31.2731.27
431.640.2Isobel JakesSBU15W  Bedford & County31.6430.56
531.880.2Natahan Cant U13W  Biggleswade  
636.010.2Donncha Blake U13M  Biggleswade34.334.3
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.970.1Charlie PhillipsPBU13M  Biggleswade30.630.6
233.710.1Ade Bodede U13M  Biggleswade  
 
300 U15X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.57 Teagan BlakePBU15W2 Biggleswade49.5749.57
250.11 Orlagh BrunningPBU13W-2 Biggleswade50.1150.11
350.68 Nicholas BattarbeePBU13M-1 Biggleswade50.6850.68
457.19 Donncha BlakePBU13M-1 Biggleswade57.1957.19
 
400 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.69 Darren JanssenPBSENM  Biggleswade61.6961.69
286.05 Martin Lees V50M  AFF  
 
800 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.92 Alex Mat U17M  Biggleswade  
22:15.31 Stephen DayPBU20M  Biggleswade2:15.312:15.31
32:22.15 Adam Read U17M Michael BluntBiggleswade2:17.492:17.49
42:35.71 Tristan Hazell U15M  Biggleswade  
52:39.48 Alasdair Large U13M  Huntingdonshire2:34.222:34.22
62:40.64 Philip MeadSBSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick2:40.642:35.63
72:53.86 Nicholas Battarbee U13M  Biggleswade2:36.12:36.1
83:06.60 Natalie Clan U13W  Biggleswade  
93:15.06 Emily Brown SENW  AFF  
103:28.65 Martin Lees V50M  AFF  
 
3000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:37.11 Adam MurphySBSENM Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade11:37.1110:35.6
211:45.26 Philip MeadPBSENM  Ampthill & Flitwick11:45.2611:45.26
311:53.55 Jonathan BattarbeePBV45M  Biggleswade11:53.5511:53.55
412:19.28 Imogen ChestertonPBU15W  Leighton Buzzard12:19.2812:19.28
514:18.18 Martin Lees V50M  AFF  
 
10000 SX
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134:50.3 Stephen HerringPBV50M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters34:50.334:50.3
244:29.1 David StephensSBSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix44:29.143:48.23
355:10.6 Martin Lees V50M  AFF