Biggleswade Throws Fest Open External Results
Sandy
8 Aug 19
SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K
HT3K JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.87Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County9.6910.14
26.14Simon Strong V45M  Biggleswade6.456.45
 
SP5K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.71Chris Dyrmishi U17M Stuart CarlawNorthampton16.6816.68
211.55James IsaacsPBU17M  Dacorum & Tring11.5511.55
39.47Graeme Packman V60M  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters9.9010.35
 
SP4K W45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.20Alexandra Killick V45W3 Leighton Buzzard6.266.49
 
SP3K SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.11Anna RogozhaPBU17W  Marshall Milton Keynes9.449.44
28.51Max Jackson U13M  Huntingdonshire9.009.00
38.22Isobel Jakes U15W  Bedford & County8.658.65
47.89Autumn Handscombe U17W  Biggleswade8.378.37
57.76Annabelle Rose U17W  Leighton Buzzard8.098.09
67.70Sandra InghamSBV60W  Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County7.709.01
76.40Nathan CantPBU13M  Biggleswade6.406.40
 
SP2.72K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.02Katie Killick U13W2 Leighton Buzzard6.636.63
25.95Alana ThomasPBU13W1 Harrow5.955.95
34.89Kayla SaundersPBU13W2 Harrow4.894.89
44.69Danae Karauggeis U13W  Biggleswade  
 
DT2K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.79Oliver MassinghamPBU23M Gary HoweCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students/Shaftesbury 46.7946.79
235.39Stuart Thurgood V40M  Herne Hill/Eastern Masters35.4538.83
325.05Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County26.0827.55
419.78David Killick V45M  Leighton Buzzard19.9119.94
 
DT1.75K U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.62Dominic Buckland U20M1Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts45.4745.47
 
DT1.5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.32James IsaacsPBU17M1 Dacorum & Tring37.3237.32
237.29Oliver Moyles U17M2Jeanette LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes38.9438.94
 
DT1.25K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.22Alex JacksonPBU15M1Sebastian WadlowDacorum & Tring36.2336.23
217.70Tristan HazellPBU15M2 Biggleswade17.7017.70
 
DT1K SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.41Emma Beales V45W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters42.1054.68
234.48Graeme Packman V60M  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters35.5136.00
329.25Paul RanPBV60M  Peterborough29.2529.25
429.11Beth MatthewsPBU17W  Andover29.1129.11
528.10Jacqueline Cherry V45W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets28.7932.45
625.63Willow BeddingPBU15W  Huntingdonshire25.6325.63
724.60Annabelle RosePBU17W  Leighton Buzzard24.6024.60
823.62Hannah Moyles U17W  Marshall Milton Keynes25.8825.88
920.56Autumn Handscombe U17W  Biggleswade22.5222.52
1017.92Amy KillickPBU17W  Leighton Buzzard18.0418.04
1116.90Alexandra Killick V45W  Leighton Buzzard19.0119.01
1213.60Nicholas Battarbee U13M  Biggleswade14.0314.03
 
DT0.75K U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97Katie Killick U13W2 Leighton Buzzard14.4814.48
210.94Danae Karauggeis U13W  Biggleswade  
 
HT7.26K M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.18David KillickPBV45M7 Leighton Buzzard19.1819.18
214.76Michael Blunt V40M1Zoe LuscombeBiggleswade15.4715.47
 
HT6K M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.37Steven Feely V50M3 Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters34.2835.62
 
HT5K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.19James Isaacs U17M  Dacorum & Tring41.7241.72
227.57Paul Ran V60M  Peterborough  
323.28Graeme PackmanSBV60M  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters23.2824.74
 
HT4K SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.74Lauren Aldridge U23W Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Bristol Uni/Bristol & West49.6349.63
242.38Libby Taylor U20W Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts/Cambridgeshire Schs45.5645.56
337.45Alex Jackson U15M Sebastian WadlowDacorum & Tring39.9739.97
435.90Finley Hanham U15M Bob BroadbridgeReading AC38.1238.12
526.27Lorna BarlowPBV50W  Kettering26.2726.27
616.26Alexandra Killick V45W  Leighton Buzzard18.8618.86
713.44Helen KapurPBV55W  Biggleswade13.4413.44
 
HT3K U17X
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.64Beth MatthewsPBU17W1 Andover45.6445.64
240.87Amy Bunting U17W1Malcolm FentonLincoln Wellington44.1944.19
324.69Willow BeddingPBU15W-2 Huntingdonshire24.6924.69
421.35Samuel BussPBU13M-3 Stevenage & North Herts21.3521.35
519.81Amy Killick U17W2 Leighton Buzzard21.1221.12
 
JT600 W65
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.37Ajit Kapur V65M2 Biggleswade25.5125.51
 
JT500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.90Anna RogozhaPBU17W  Marshall Milton Keynes27.9027.90
224.84Isobel Jakes U15W  Bedford & County28.1028.10
322.12Sandra InghamSBV60W  Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County22.1224.41
48.89Helen KapurSBV55W  Biggleswade8.898.90
 
JT400 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.82Alana Thomas U13W1 Harrow17.2017.20
212.51Kayla SaundersPBU13W2 Harrow12.5112.51