New Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Sefton Park
14 Mar 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:10Benjamin PeckU15M1 Thetford
214:23Henry DoverU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
314:30William RabjohnsU15M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
414:35James DarganU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
514:39Alex AdamsU15M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
614:40Daniel ShattockU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
714:47Christo ChiltonU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
814:52Conrad NormanU15M1Diana NormanSouth London
914:57Matthew PickeringU15M1Guy HoldenSouth London
1015:00Abdimalid DaroodU15M1 Skyrac
1115:00Liam McCayU15M1 Liverpool H
1215:02Jake StevensU15M1 Thanet RR
1315:06Sam PlummerU13M-1 Colchester & Tendring
1415:08Gianleo StubbsU13M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1515:10Joshua PrendergastU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
1615:10Thomas RedmondU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
1715:11Hayden GearU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1815:11Oscar LovedayU15M1 St. Albans AC
1915:12Aidan DiasU15M1 Bracknell AC
2015:12Ryan DaviesU15M1 Morpeth
2115:13Archie CoatesU15M1 Yeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City
2215:13Zak FergusonU15M1Jamie RussellRotherham
2315:17George HopkinsU15M1 Tonbridge
2415:18Fletcher HartU15M1John DillSwindon
2515:20Brandon PyeU15M1 Houghton Harriers
2615:23William PengellyU15M1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2715:24Joe MarkeyU15M  Avon
2815:25Joe DixonU15M1 Morpeth
2915:27Charlie WorsfoldU15M1 Stroud
3015:27Matthew RussellU15M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
3115:27Tom WoodU15M1 Chelmsford
3215:29Alex DackU13M-1 Thanet RR
3315:30Max LowreyU15M1Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford
3415:30Charlie StanwayU13M-1 Trafford
3515:31Tom SlaneU15M1David LowesBlackhill
3615:31Jasper AdamsonU15M1 Absolute Tri
3715:32Lucas StablerU15M1 City of York
3815:32Hector Westmoreland-NicholsonU15M2 Cumbria Schs
3915:32Harry PrescottU15M1Gary MarlowBracknell AC
4015:33Sonny Boy HughesU15M1 Barnsley AC
4115:34Jonson HughesU13M-1 Barnsley AC
4215:35Benjamin GostickU15M1 St. Albans AC
4315:35Quinn Miell-IngramU15M1Michael CottamRadley
4415:36James LewisU13M-1 Winchester
4515:38Samuel JohnstonU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4615:38Zachary CrowtherU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4715:39Thomas JonesU15M1 City of Plymouth
4815:41Spike BlakeU15M1 London Heathside
4915:41Jake GreenhalghU15M1Richard MasseyMansfield
5015:42George LambertU15M1 Southampton
5115:42Stanley ParkinsonU13M-1 Winchester
5215:42William WalkerU15M1 Trawden
5315:42Alex BishopU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5415:43Louis AshfordU15M1 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
5515:43Evan JohnsonU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5615:44Joe BarkerU15M1Martin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell
5715:44Ruben SnelsonU15M1 Banbury
5815:47Joe MachinU13M-1David PringCity of Norwich
5915:47Adam WoodU15M1 Watford
6015:47Archie BradburyU15M1 Rushcliffe
6115:47Ethan NationU15M1 Trafford/Salford Met
6215:48Jack O'LearyU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
6315:48Jack StrettonU15M1William Alan WinterLeicester
6415:48Owen SmithU13M-1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6515:49Isaac ButlerU15M1 Blackburn
6615:49Finlay HawkerU15M1 Middlesex Schs
6715:50Jimmy GellerU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6815:50Charlie AlmondU15M1 Ambleside
6915:51Ethan BondU15M1 Gosforth
7015:51Harry LeeU15M  Sussex
7115:51Beau MacDonaldU13M-1 Southend
7215:52Daniel Van AardtU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
7315:52Rowan ShearerU15M1 West Suffolk
7415:52Daniel SlavenU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
7515:52Charlie FerrisU15M1 Horsham Blue Star
7615:52Ben PhillipsU15M1 Haverhill RC
7715:53Oscar LuckU15M  Surrey
7815:53Edward DaggU13M-1 Bedford & County
7915:53Freddie BateU15M1 St. Mary's Richmond
8015:54Aadi WhitlockU15M1 Macclesfield
8115:54Ewan DixU15M1 Tavistock
8215:54Ben ChesterfieldU15M1 Winchester
8315:54Liam ConwayU13M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
8415:54Luca BradleyU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
8515:55Robert PriceU13M-1Pauline ThomVale Royal
8615:55Ben HillU15M1 Skyrac
8715:56Danny WelchU15M1 Eden Runners
8815:56Charlie WrightU15M1David LeachLewes
8915:56Arthur StarvisU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
9015:56Archie PinderU13M-1Nick HughesChiltern
9115:57Pawel BaranowskiU15M2 Lancashire Schs
9215:57Dominic PauleyU15M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
9315:57Eddie VickersU15M1 Barton & District AC
9415:58Jack BernhemU15M1 UTS Running
9515:58Jenson WarrenU15M1Steven MacurasPreston
9615:58John PugsleyU15M1 Essex Schs
9715:58James DaggU13M-1 Bedford & County
9815:58Tim BongaertsU15M1David PringCity of Norwich
9915:58Jack HarveyU15M1Simon PriorWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil
10015:58Toby ClarkU15M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
10115:59Kaz GogolU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
10215:59Philip GoodfellowU15M1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
10316:00William HallU15M1Mark GoldieKeighley & Craven
10416:00Julian AbassU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10516:01Dylan StonemanU15M1 Team Bath
10616:01William De Vere OwenU15M  Northumberland
10716:02George GreenU15M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
10816:02Dexta ThompsonU15M1 Blackburn
10916:02Taylor Ashley-plumbU15M1 Ipswich Jaffa
11016:03Nick ShepherdU13M-1 Southend
11116:04Matthew BevinsU13M-1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
11216:04Luke ParkerU15M1Richard HarrisRotherham
11316:05Adam MehewU15M1 Brighton & Hove/Unattached
11416:06Arthur TiltU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton
11516:06Alexander McDonaldU15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
11616:06Noah MilbournU15M1 Hallamshire
11716:07Archie GrayU15M1 Wetherby
11816:08Luc WallaceU15M1 St. Edmund Pacers
11916:08Ryan WilliamU15M  Derbyshire
12016:08Denholm EdwardsU13M-1 Nidd Valley
12116:09Luke MillsU15M1 Cornwall AC
12216:10Adam EdwardsU15M1 Shrewsbury
12316:10Daniel ConwayU15M1 Norfolk Schs
12416:10George ThomasU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12516:10Euan PinderU13M-1Nick HughesChiltern
12616:11Ryan ReedU13M-1 Taunton
12716:11Christy O'HareU13M-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
12816:11James BarnesU15M1 Cambridge H
12916:12Edward Barnes-HeathU15M1 Lincoln Wellington
13016:12Harry GlynU15M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
13116:12Oscar Ewen MatthewsU13M-1 Bournemouth
13216:13Zachary DunneU13M-1David PringCity of Norwich
13316:13Josh BurnsU15M1 Swindon
13416:14Cameron BarnesU13M-1 Bedford & County
13516:15Luke ParkerU13M-1 West Cheshire
13616:16Alex BoyerU13M-1 Darlington H
13716:16George WardU15M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
13816:16Tom Rohan Drummond ClarkU15M1 Stockport
13916:17Matthew RichardsU15M1 Okehampton
14016:18Joseph ColliniU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire Schs
14116:18Reuben FuhianU15M  Essex
14216:19Travis ScrivensU13M-1Eric FowlerNuneaton
14316:19Finnan RobinsU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
14416:19Owen JamesU15M1 Bourne
14516:19Oak BuchanU13M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
14616:20Douglas Segger-staveleyU15M1 Settle
14716:20Ryan GradyU15M1 Ipswich
14816:20Alex PoulstonU15M1 Wirral
14916:21Jonny StyrinU13M-1 Dorset Schs
15016:21Isaac HendersonU15M1 Cheltenham
15116:21Jack KinradeU13M-1Colin LancasterShrewsbury
15216:21Johan CoughlanU15M1 Lincolnshire Schs
15316:21Jake HothamU15M1 Derbyshire Schs
15416:21Nicholas HammettU13M-1James BennettMK Distance Project
15516:22Benjamin DewarU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15616:22Isaac RoganU15M  Northumberland
15716:22Joshua HammettU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
15816:23Ted AshU13M-1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
15916:23Harry MaxwellU13M-1 Team Bath
16016:24Rory BryantU15M1 Holmfirth
16116:24Gabriel PenroseU15M1David LeachLewes
16216:25Samuel HollowayU15M1Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
16316:25Fabien WhitelockU13M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
16416:25Callum AdamsU15M1 Coventry
16516:25Ash BurgessU13M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
16616:26Dylan WhiteU13M-1Shane SmithKettering
16716:26Max StandenU13M-1 North Devon
16816:26Joel CulwickU15M  Devon
16916:26Charlie JonesU15M  Oxfordshire
17016:27Thomas RenwickU15M1 Eden Runners
17116:27Hector DanielU15M1 Bracknell AC
17216:28Nathaniel HendersonU15M1 Tynedale
17316:28William WalkerU17M3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
17416:28Patrick DoohanU15M  Greater Manchester
17516:29Finlay DownesU13M-1 Yeovil
17616:29Harry TottonU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
17716:29Edward James SargentU15M1 Leven Valley
17816:29Nathan RollinsU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
17916:30Josh CobbU15M1 Taunton
18016:30Ishmael BradleyU15M1 Bristol & West
18116:31Alex RileyU15M1 Brighton & Hove
18216:31Luke CarringtonU13M-1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
18316:31Samuel TerryU15M1 Durham
18416:31Samuel GammonU15M1 Exeter
18516:31James WilcockU15M1 Darlington H
18616:31Nathaniel HinchleyU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
18716:32Reen Bowden-InoueU13M-1 Newquay & Par
18816:32Henri CotineauU15M1 Chippenham H
18916:33Ben WinnemoreU15M1 Lancashire Schs
19016:33Archie WinsonU15M1 Heanor
19116:33Callum MacduffU15M1 Somer
19216:34Jack BraddockU13M-1 Grantham AC
19316:34Joseph PointonU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
19416:34Theo DragoiU13M-1 Gateshead
19516:35Tom WilkinsonU15M  South Yorkshire
19616:35Oakley DensonU15M1 Chiltern
19716:36Josh RedmondU15M1 Liverpool H
19816:36Arty Wilson-SpenceU15M1 Worcester
19916:36Ben ShepherdU15M1 Walton
20016:36Dylan WilsonU15M1 Darlington H
20116:38Jake DorbinU13M-1 Thetford
20216:38Ethan MarronU13M-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
20316:38Ben ShackletonU13M-1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
20416:38Alexander MulvihillU13M-1 Highgate
20516:38Jude HardyU15M1 Hayle
20616:39Jack BarkerU13M-1Stephen John PriestleyKendal
20716:39Liam BaileyU13M-1 Highgate
20816:39Aedan LydonU15M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
20916:40Josh NandhraU15M  Sussex
21016:40Leni ScottU15M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
21116:40Sam FernleyU15M1 Haywards Heath
21216:40Dylan StevensU13M-1 Newquay & Par
21316:41Angus MilneU15M  Durham
21416:41Thomas LawsonU15M1 Stockport
21516:41Evan SmalldonU15M1Dave LeeTaunton
21616:41Robert BanwellU15M  Cambridgeshire
21716:42Joshua MaxwellU13M-1 Team Bath
21816:43Connor GowingU15M1 City of Norwich
21916:43Zac TabramU15M  London
22016:44Euan GaskinU15M1 Wakefield
22116:44Ethan CookU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
22216:44Jake ValkenburgU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
22316:45Theo SimpsonU15M1John DavisNotts
22416:45Charlie PreeceU15M1 Telford AC
22516:45Matthew CooperU15M1 Leicester
22616:46Joshua Morales MaciasU13M-1 Harrogate
22716:46Louis HattonU13M-1 Wirral
22816:47Max BaxterU13M-1Nick HughesChiltern
22916:47Charlie SmithU13M-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
23016:47Joseph MatthewsU15M  Leicestershire/Rutland
23116:48Jack TeutenU15M1 Bungay Black Dog
23216:50Alex HearnU13M-1 Team Bath
23316:50MacKenzie BloxhamU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
23416:51Alexander DarbishireU17M3 Oxfordshire Schs
23516:51Jack WilliamsU13M-1 Wimborne
23616:51Thomas CourtierU15M  Avon
23716:52Johar AliU15M1Richard MasseyMansfield
23816:52Rowan BaxterU13M-1 Longwood
23916:53Euan SuppleU15M1 Bedford & County
24016:54Oliver ShieldsU15M  Northamptonshire
24116:54Robert MainU15M  Humberside
24216:55Noah GlanvilleU15M1 Durham
24316:56Callum SydenhamU15M1John ClarkeBarnet
24416:56Callum TrippU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
24516:56Zachary LockeU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
24616:57Daniel HilditchU13M-1 City of Stoke
24716:57Finley Colverson-MartinU15M1 Bicester
24816:57Fynn RushmanU15M1 Herts Phoenix
24916:58Archie NashU15M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
25016:58Harry DaddU13M-1 Stilton
Page: 1 2 3